Società

1a Lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Paradiso16111432:13+1934 
2.FC Lugano II16111431:16+1534 
3.FC Tuggen16102435:20+1532 
4.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1694326:14+1231 
5.FC Winterthur II1675428:18+1026 
6.FC Linth 041674531:29+225 
7.AC Taverne 11665523:24-123 
8.FC Gossau 1663734:33+121 
9.FC Uzwil 11654727:25+219 
10.SV Höngg 1661921:24-319 
11.FC Kosova1661922:28-619 
12.FC Kreuzlingen 16601026:35-918 
13.Grasshopper Club Zürich II1652923:26-317 
14.FC Weesen 116511021:50-2916 
15.USV Eschen/Mauren 1643922:29-715 
16.FC Freienbach1635817:35-1814 

Allievi B livello 1 - partita di spareggio - Gruppo 1

Allievi B livello 1 - partita di spareggio - Gruppo 1

1.INSEMA11003:1+23 
2.FC Mendrisio10011:3-20 

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

Allievi C livello 1 - girone autunno

1.USG-ACB 1111010(4)78:8+7030 
2.INSEMA11812(4)38:29+924 
3.Sassariente C111713(12)49:21+2821 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio11533(1)38:22+1617 
5.Team Ticino Femminile U1711533(9)44:25+1917 
6.RAM 111362(6)20:11+914 
7.Team Matro 111416(2)22:35-1312 
8.Grandinani 111335(3)17:28-1111 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 211236(6)30:52-228 
10.US Pro Daro11128(1)17:31-144 
11.FC Chiasso 1110110(1)8:99-910 
12.RED DEVILSR 110110(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.INSEMA D19801(3)43:14+2924 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20109720(5)41:14+2723 
3.FC Stabio 20109711(0)33:21+1222 
4.FC Chiasso9414(1)24:26-213 
5.AS Breganzona 19414(1)28:32-413 
6.FC Mendrisio 19234(2)18:21-39 
7.ABC 20119216(1)25:43-187 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia9207(0)25:36-116 
9.LA Arzo9054(0)9:19-105 
10.FC Stella Capriasca D9 29126(0)21:41-205 

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

1.FC Lugano8620(3)19:5+1418 
2.FC Bioggio9621(9)36:6+3018 
3.FC Rancate8521(8)20:9+1115 
4.FC Mendrisio9423(4)15:23-812 
5.FC Morbio9423(10)9:6+312 
6.FC Riva8224(4)6:19-136 
7.FC Paradiso-Carona9225(4)15:33-186 
8.AS Sonvico9126(3)13:20-73 
9.CO Boglia Cadro9027(4)10:22-120 
10.FC ChiassoR 180180(0)0:000