Società

U-15 - Gruppo regionale est

1.SC YF Juventus4310(4)14:4+1010 
2.FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U154310(5)10:5+510 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona4211(2)19:8+117 
4.Team Ticino3201(2)13:6+76 
5.FCO Wil U153201(4)11:6+56 
6.FC Baden 1897 3111(4)9:11-24 
7.Team Zugerland4112(7)7:704 
8.Team Liechtenstein4103(1)7:14-73 
9.FC Schaffhausen 4103(1)8:20-123 
10.FC Red Star ZH 4103(7)9:19-103 
11.Team Südostschweiz3012(1)3:10-71 

Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

1.AC Bellinzona5500(5)22:3+1915 
2.FC Locarno5500(6)18:8+1015 
3.AS Breganzona5401(5)21:6+1512 
4.AC Sementina 13300(4)13:6+79 
5.LA Arzo5212(11)5:8-37 
6.FC Rancate5203(2)7:11-46 
7.Team2Ponti 14112(7)4:5-14 
8.FC Stabio5113(10)7:12-54 
9.Ascona/Solduno4103(1)4:13-93 
10.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio5104(1)7:14-73 
11.FC Rapid Lugano5104(1)6:16-103 
12.RAAV5014(3)4:16-121 

BRACK.CH Youth League B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.AC Bellinzona4400(4)15:4+1112 
2.FC Bassersdorf a5311(2)16:11+510 
3.FC Lugano4211(1)11:1107 
4.SC Brühl4202(1)6:5+16 
5.FC Chiasso4202(78)7:706 
6.FC Gossau4112(3)9:10-14 
7.FC Mendrisio4112(6)11:12-14 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern a5005(2)8:23-150 

FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo 33

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.FC Rapid Lugano 14400(0)41:2+3912 
2.RAM 14211(0)8:10-27 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 24202(0)22:14+86 
4.Team Ticino Femminile U143102(0)12:10+23 
5.ACB- Team 133021(0)6:20-142 
6.GC Biaschesi4013(0)8:41-331 

FE-12 - girone autunno - Gruppo 47

Sa 24.09.2022
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
4
FCW Schützi
FCRJ
5
4
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO St. Gallen
3
5
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
3
5
FCZ Pfannenstil
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
3
09:30
FC Schaffhausen
GC West
FC Solothurn West
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
7
Team Seeland
Team Jura
5
4
SC Kriens
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
2
6
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
5
3
FCW Region
GC Stadt
4
5
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
4
5
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Stadt
5
3
FC Luzern Nord
FCZ Zimmerberg
5
3
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
3
11:00
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV City
5
3
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
6
11:00
Team Basel Streller
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Shaqiri
FC Biel-Bienne
7
1
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
5
11:00
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
11:00
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Köniz
6
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
FC Solothurn Ost
6
2
12:00
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
12:00
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
7
1
Team Zugerland
FC Aarau
5
4
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
6
2
Team Graubünden
FCO Wil
3
5
SC Zofingen
FCZ Utogrund
0
8
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
3

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Sassariente B1000000:000 
San Zeno 2013-100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1000000:000 
FC Mendrisio 200000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-100000:000 
INSEMA E300000:000 
ACB- Base 1000000:000 
FC Lugano Base 900000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1000000:000 
FC Stabio 201300000:000 

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

RAM 100000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
ACB- Team 1100000:000 
ACB- Base 1100000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000 

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

RAM 100000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
ACB- Team 1100000:000 
ACB- Base 1100000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000