Società

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.Zug 94 7511(7)21:9+1216 
2.FC Mendrisio 7511(22)19:6+1316 
3.SC Cham II7502(12)11:11015 
4.FC Perlen-Buchrain6411(18)13:4+913 
5.FC Collina d'Oro 6330(25)11:5+612 
6.SC Emmen 7313(22)14:14010 
7.FC Gambarogno-Contone 6231(13)5:3+29 
8.FC Hergiswil 6213(16)6:7-17 
9.SC Buochs 5203(5)7:6+16 
10.FC Ascona 5203(11)4:7-36 
11.FC Kickers Luzern6204(11)6:13-76 
12.FC Brunnen 6132(15)9:906 
13.FC Ibach 5122(11)5:6-15 
14.FC Sursee 6105(16)5:14-93 
15.FC Eschenbach I7007(11)6:28-220 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Grandinani5500(1)23:5+1815 
2.Team Matro4400(3)16:4+1212 
3.RED DEVILS4301(3)12:5+79 
4.Leventina Calcio6303(0)17:15+29 
5.Sassariente Riarena3201(1)12:2+106 
6.FC Locarno4202(4)16:7+96 
7.US Pro Daro5203(0)14:19-56 
8.Team Camoghè5203(2)15:21-66 
9.US Giubiasco 24103(11)10:18-83 
10.GOAL B5104(1)8:27-193 
11.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia5005(9)4:24-200 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Red Devils4400(0)32:8+2412 
2.AC Vallemaggia 14310(0)11:3+810 
3.AS Gambarogno FF154310(1)18:8+1010 
4.FC Locarno 24202(1)17:15+26 
5.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 25131(0)16:14+26 
6.Ascona/Solduno 14121(1)10:11-15 
7.Sassariente D24103(0)9:20-113 
8.AC Sementina5014(4)11:24-131 
9.FC Locarno 34004(0)8:29-210 

Allievi D/7 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/7 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Ascona/Solduno4400(0)43:8+3512 
2.Team2Ponti 14301(0)30:20+109 
3.Grandinani4202(0)18:27-96 
4.Team2Ponti4202(0)17:31-146 
5.Red Devils2101(0)7:10-33 
6.Team Matro3102(0)13:14-13 
7.AS Gnosca femm. 15005(0)15:33-180 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

FC Locarno 2012/1300000:000 
AS Gambarogno femm. 200000:000 
Red Devils00000:000 
Sassariente E400000:000 
Sassariente E300000:000 
FC Solduno E100000:000 
FC Solduno E200000:000 
AC Vallemaggia 200000:000 
Losone Sportiva 300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 400000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-200000:000 
Melezza00000:000 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Ve 30.09.2022
FC Lodrino
Gordola Calcio
R
AS Riarena
FC Claro
R
FC Locarno
AC Tenero-Contra
R
Lu 03.10.2022
20:15
Gordola Calcio
FC Riviera

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.FC Lodrino3300(2)7:0+79 
2.AC Tenero-Contra3300(4)10:2+89 
3.Losone Sportiva4301(6)13:7+69 
4.FC Gambarogno-Contone4121(0)7:705 
5.Gordola Calcio2110(3)5:4+14 
6.FC Locarno3111(4)6:604 
7.AS Riarena2011(1)3:6-31 
8.FC Claro3012(3)4:9-51 
9.AS Minusio3012(4)6:10-41 
10.AC Audax Gudo3012(12)3:9-61 
11.FC Riviera 2002(2)2:6-40 

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 3

1.FC Solduno2200(0)14:1+136 
2.FC Gambarogno-Contone2200(0)10:2+86 
3.FK Drina Iragna1100(0)6:2+43 
4.AS Pollegio2101(0)5:4+13 
5.FC Camorino2101(0)4:9-53 
6.AS Gnosca1001(0)2:4-20 
7.Losone Sportiva2002(0)3:11-80 
8.AS Riarena2002(0)1:12-110