Società

FE-12 - girone autunno - Gruppo 47

Sa 20.08.2022
FCZ Utogrund
GC West
6
2
no. gara 103415
09:00
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 103411
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
3
5
no. gara 103425
09:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
no. gara 103402
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
8
0
no. gara 103426
FCZ Pfannenstil
FC Luzern SZ-UR
7
1
no. gara 103414
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
5
no. gara 103428
FCZ Oberland
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
4
5
no. gara 103413
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AVF - Région Monthey
AV
no. gara 103419
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
2
6
no. gara 103416
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Graubünden
1
7
no. gara 103417
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
0
8
no. gara 103409
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
5
3
no. gara 103433
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
4
5
no. gara 103434
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
no. gara 103429
AC Bellinzona
Team Bellinzona
8
0
no. gara 103403
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
2
6
no. gara 103412
11:00
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
no. gara 103423
Team Basel Shaqiri
Team Basel Concordia
5
4
no. gara 103431
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team Seeland
3
5
no. gara 103421
Team Basel Streller
FC Aarau
5
3
no. gara 103432
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
no. gara 103435
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Köniz
5
3
no. gara 103405
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
no. gara 103404
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
5
3
no. gara 103420
FCRJ
Team Wohlen
7
1
no. gara 103410
FC Luzern Nord
GC Stadt
8
0
no. gara 103418
FC Solothurn West
BSC Young Boys Yellow
3
5
no. gara 103427
11:45
Team Zugerland
FCZ Zimmerberg
no. gara 103436
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
7
1
no. gara 103407
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
6
2
no. gara 103406
12:30
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Baden 1897
no. gara 103422
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
7
no. gara 103424
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Region
7
1
no. gara 103408
Sa 27.08.2022
09:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
no. gara 103463
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
no. gara 103439
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
8
0
no. gara 103466
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
4
no. gara 103449
GC West
FCZ Pfannenstil
5
4
no. gara 103450
10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
no. gara 103438
FC Solothurn West
Team Basel Streller
2
6
no. gara 103460
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern Nord
3
5
no. gara 103452
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
5
3
no. gara 103453
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
2
6
no. gara 103441
SC Zofingen
Team Jura
4
5
no. gara 103458
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
Team Zugerland
3
5
no. gara 103445
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
7
1
no. gara 103446
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Utogrund
1
7
no. gara 103447
FCZ Zimmerberg
FCW Winti
8
0
no. gara 103448
10:30
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
no. gara 103465
FCRJ
FCZ Oberland
5
4
no. gara 103444
Team Graubünden
FCO St. Gallen Süd
5
3
no. gara 103462
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
5
no. gara 103437
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
3
5
no. gara 103440
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
3
5
no. gara 103454
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
8
no. gara 103451
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
FC Sion - Valais central
no. gara 103455
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
3
no. gara 103471
11:30
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 103470
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team Seeland
6
2
no. gara 103469
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
6
2
no. gara 103443
Team Wohlen
Team Köniz
5
4
no. gara 103467
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
3
5
no. gara 103461
FCO Thurgau
FCW Region
6
2
no. gara 103468
FC Biel-Bienne
Xamax Academy Montagne
3
5
no. gara 103442
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
4
no. gara 103456
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
no. gara 103464
13:30
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Basel Shaqiri
no. gara 103459
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
6
2
no. gara 103457
Sa 03.09.2022
09:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
no. gara 103472
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
BSC Young Boys Black
no. gara 103476
FCZ Utogrund
FCRJ
5
3
no. gara 103484
09:15
FC Aarau
FC Biel-Bienne
no. gara 103477
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Thurgau
4
5
no. gara 103499
09:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 103479
Team Seeland
SC Zofingen
3
5
no. gara 103503
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Luzern SZ-UR
8
0
no. gara 103504
FC Baden 1897
FCW Winti
5
3
no. gara 103478
FC Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
4
5
no. gara 103489
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt
3
5
no. gara 103485
GC West
Team Wohlen
1
7
no. gara 103486
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
SC Kriens
5
3
no. gara 103491
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
3
5
no. gara 103481
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
6
no. gara 103497
AC Bellinzona
Team Lugano
4
5
no. gara 103473
10:30
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
no. gara 103475
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
3
5
no. gara 103474
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AVF - Région Monthey
no. gara 103506
Team Jura
Team Basel Concordia
2
6
no. gara 103501
FCW Region
FCZ Oberland
2
6
no. gara 103482
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen Süd
5
4
no. gara 103488
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Graubünden
3
5
no. gara 103494
Team Köniz
FC Solothurn West
7
1
no. gara 103487
12:00
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Basel Streller
no. gara 103498
12:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
no. gara 103500
FCO Wil
FCW Schützi
3
5
no. gara 103505
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
7
1
no. gara 103495
13:00
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
no. gara 103480
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
3
5
no. gara 103490
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Luzern Stadt
5
4
no. gara 103492
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
5
4
no. gara 103483
15:00
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Shaqiri
no. gara 103493
Lu 12.09.2022
18:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Bellinzona
no. gara 103502
Sa 17.09.2022
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
8
0
no. gara 103496
Sa 24.09.2022
FCW Schützi
FCRJ
5
4
no. gara 103513
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
4
no. gara 103524
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO St. Gallen
3
5
no. gara 103530
Team Lugano
FC Lugano
3
5
no. gara 103533
FCZ Pfannenstil
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
3
no. gara 103516
09:30
FC Schaffhausen
GC West
no. gara 103511
FCW Region
GC Stadt
4
5
no. gara 103512
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
5
3
no. gara 103515
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
4
5
no. gara 103521
SC Kriens
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
2
6
no. gara 103517
FC Solothurn West
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
7
no. gara 103529
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Stadt
5
3
no. gara 103520
Team Seeland
Team Jura
5
4
no. gara 103534
FC Luzern Nord
FCZ Zimmerberg
5
3
no. gara 103519
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
5
3
no. gara 103507
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
1
7
no. gara 103509
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 103523
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV City
5
3
no. gara 103508
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
6
no. gara 103514
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FC Sion - Valais central
5
4
no. gara 103527
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
6
2
no. gara 103528
Team Basel Streller
Team Basel OB
3
5
no. gara 103536
Team Basel Shaqiri
FC Biel-Bienne
7
1
no. gara 103535
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
5
no. gara 103532
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
3
5
no. gara 103518
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Köniz
6
2
no. gara 103540
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
FC Solothurn Ost
6
2
no. gara 103539
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Bellinzona
8
0
no. gara 103522
12:00
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
no. gara 103525
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
7
1
no. gara 103538
Team Zugerland
FC Aarau
5
4
no. gara 103541
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
6
2
no. gara 103510
Team Graubünden
FCO Wil
3
5
no. gara 103531
SC Zofingen
FCZ Utogrund
0
8
no. gara 103526
Team Wohlen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
3
no. gara 103537
Sa 01.10.2022
FCZ Utogrund
Team Zugerland
5
3
no. gara 103552
09:30
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 103547
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCO Thurgau
3
5
no. gara 103566
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
5
4
no. gara 103556
GC West
FCW Region
7
1
no. gara 103555
GC Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
no. gara 103554
FCZ Zimmerberg
FCZ Oberland
5
3
no. gara 103553
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
4
5
no. gara 103550
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern Nord
5
3
no. gara 103560
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
7
1
no. gara 103564
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Zofingen
7
1
no. gara 103559
10:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
no. gara 103574
Team La Côte
Servette FC
2
6
no. gara 103557
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 103572
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AVF - Région Monthey
1
7
no. gara 103568
11:00
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn West
no. gara 103561
FCRJ
FC Luzern SZ-UR
8
0
no. gara 103549
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
no. gara 103544
11:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
no. gara 103543
11:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Meyrin FC
no. gara 103542
Team Basel Streller
Team Basel Shaqiri
5
3
no. gara 103573
11:30
BSC Young Boys Yellow
BSC Young Boys Black
no. gara 103576
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
8
0
no. gara 103562
12:00
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Basel Concordia
no. gara 103565
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis
7
1
no. gara 103546
Team Graubünden
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
2
6
no. gara 103567
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
no. gara 103545
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
4
5
no. gara 103563
13:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
no. gara 103569
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
0
8
no. gara 103558
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Pfannenstil
5
3
no. gara 103551
Team Wohlen
FC Aarau
3
5
no. gara 103575
Sa 08.10.2022
FCZ Oberland
FCW Winti
6
2
no. gara 103589
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen Süd
5
3
no. gara 103608
SC Zofingen
FC Luzern Nord
1
7
no. gara 103600
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
3
no. gara 103601
FC Solothurn West
Team Basel Shaqiri
1
7
no. gara 103602
10:00
Team Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 103604
FCW Region
FCZ Pfannenstil
2
6
no. gara 103588
FC Baden 1897
Team Wohlen
2
6
no. gara 103582
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCZ Zimmerberg
5
3
no. gara 103587
GC West
FCW Schützi
5
3
no. gara 103590
FC Luzern SZ-UR
GC Stadt
8
0
no. gara 103593
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
5
3
no. gara 103597
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
no. gara 103611
Team Basel OB
FC Biel-Bienne
8
0
no. gara 103599
11:00
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
FC Thun Berner Oberland
no. gara 103577
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
7
no. gara 103578
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
4
no. gara 103580
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
no. gara 103595
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team AFF-FFV City
5
3
no. gara 103579
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
6
2
no. gara 103605
FC Aarau
SC Kriens
5
3
no. gara 103581
11:30
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
no. gara 103609
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel Streller
5
3
no. gara 103610
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
no. gara 103596
11:30
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Utogrund
no. gara 103585
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Lugano
4
5
no. gara 103594
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
5
4
no. gara 103591
FCO St. Gallen
Team Graubünden
2
6
no. gara 103603
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
no. gara 103583
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
2
no. gara 103607
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Sion - Valais central
3
5
no. gara 103598
13:30
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 103584
FCRJ
FCO Liechtenstein
8
0
no. gara 103586
Sa 15.10.2022
Team Seeland
FC Solothurn Ost
3
5
no. gara 103606
Gi 20.10.2022
FC Luzern Stadt
Team Zugerland
7
1
no. gara 103592
Sa 22.10.2022
09:30
Team Bellinzona
Team Lugano
no. gara 103570
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Seeland
6
2
no. gara 103548
Sa 29.10.2022
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCO St. Gallen Süd
5
3
no. gara 103620
09:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
no. gara 103613
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
1
7
no. gara 103622
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
7
no. gara 103632
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCRJ
3
5
no. gara 103623
09:30
FC Lugano
Team Bellinzona
no. gara 103618
FCZ Stadt
FCW Region
5
3
no. gara 103624
10:00
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
no. gara 103646
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel OB
5
3
no. gara 103616
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
5
3
no. gara 103619
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
2
6
no. gara 103633
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
8
no. gara 103631
FC Luzern SZ-UR
GC West
3
5
no. gara 103630
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Stadt
1
7
no. gara 103626
FCZ Zimmerberg
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
4
5
no. gara 103625
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
3
no. gara 103612
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Lugano
no. gara 103641
FCW Schützi
FCZ Utogrund
3
5
no. gara 103621
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Yellow
4
5
no. gara 103634
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Région Monthey
3
5
no. gara 103628
Team Basel Concordia
Team Wohlen
3
5
no. gara 103615
11:00
Team AFF-FFV City
Servette FC
no. gara 103614
Team Basel Streller
Team Jura
5
3
no. gara 103643
Team Basel Shaqiri
FC Aarau
5
3
no. gara 103642
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
5
4
no. gara 103629
BSC Young Boys Black
Xamax Academy Montagne
5
4
no. gara 103645
Team Köniz
Team Seeland
6
2
no. gara 103627
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team ACGF - GEF
4
5
no. gara 103644
12:00
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
no. gara 103640
FC Solothurn West
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
5
no. gara 103637
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Liechtenstein
5
3
no. gara 103638
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
8
0
no. gara 103617
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
3
no. gara 103635
Team Graubünden
FCO Thurgau
3
5
no. gara 103639
14:00
FC Solothurn Ost
SC Zofingen
no. gara 103636
Me 02.11.2022
Team Jura
Xamax Academy Montagne
3
5
no. gara 103571
Sa 05.11.2022
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
FC Biel-Bienne
6
2
no. gara 103667
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
7
1
no. gara 103648
FCZ Utogrund
FCO St. Gallen
5
3
no. gara 103656
FCZ Oberland
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
8
0
no. gara 103654
09:30
Team Lugano
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 103674
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCZ Stadt
1
7
no. gara 103670
FCZ Pfannenstil
FCW Winti
7
1
no. gara 103655
FCO Liechtenstein
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
3
5
no. gara 103659
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
4
5
no. gara 103658
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
4
5
no. gara 103666
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern SZ-UR
6
2
no. gara 103664
FC Luzern Stadt
FCZ Zimmerberg
4
5
no. gara 103660
10:00
GC West
FC Luzern Nord
no. gara 103657
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
6
2
no. gara 103650
FCW Region
FCW Schützi
3
5
no. gara 103653
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
no. gara 103677
10:30
Team Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
no. gara 103672
10:30
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV City
no. gara 103669
Team Basel Shaqiri
Team Köniz
7
1
no. gara 103675
11:00
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
no. gara 103671
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
0
no. gara 103668
11:00
Meyrin FC
Team AVF - Région Martigny
no. gara 103662
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
2
6
no. gara 103661
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Etoile Carouge FC
1
7
no. gara 103647
Xamax Academy Montagne
Team Seeland
6
2
no. gara 103649
11:00
Team Basel Streller
FC Baden 1897
no. gara 103676
11:30
Team AVF - Région Monthey
Team ACVF-Lausanne
no. gara 103663
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
1
7
no. gara 103681
FCRJ
Team Graubünden
8
0
no. gara 103652
FC Solothurn West
Team Jura
8
0
no. gara 103673
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
4
5
no. gara 103679
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis
5
4
no. gara 103665
Team Wohlen
FC Solothurn Ost
6
2
no. gara 103678
14:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys Black
no. gara 103651
FCO Wil
GC Stadt
5
3
no. gara 103680
Sa 12.11.2022
09:30
FC Lugano
Team Lugano
no. gara 103686
FC Aarau
FCZ Pfannenstil
6
2
no. gara 103684
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern Nord
6
2
no. gara 103692
FCW Winti
FCZ Utogrund
1
7
no. gara 103691
FCW Region
FCO St. Gallen Süd
6
2
no. gara 103690
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
5
3
no. gara 103688
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Shaqiri
6
2
no. gara 103685
SC Zofingen
Team Basel Streller
2
6
no. gara 103704
GC Stadt
FCO Liechtenstein
6
2
no. gara 103693
SC Kriens
Team Wohlen
2
6
no. gara 103695
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
6
2
no. gara 103697
Team Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
3
no. gara 103710
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
5
3
no. gara 103712
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
5
3
no. gara 103696
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
no. gara 103711
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
5
no. gara 103716
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
5
4
no. gara 103687
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Sion - Valais central
3
5
no. gara 103698
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
5
no. gara 103708
Team Graubünden
FCZ Oberland
3
5
no. gara 103707
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn West
8
0
no. gara 103683
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
6
2
no. gara 103703
11:00
Team Basel OB
BSC Young Boys Black
no. gara 103702
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
Servette FC
no. gara 103700
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
FCRJ
5
4
no. gara 103689
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
4
no. gara 103699
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Xamax Academy Montagne
no. gara 103715
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
7
1
no. gara 103714
12:00
FC Solothurn Ost
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
no. gara 103705
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Monthey
3
5
no. gara 103701
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV City
6
2
no. gara 103694
12:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys Yellow
no. gara 103709
13:00
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
no. gara 103682
14:30
FCO St. Gallen
GC West
no. gara 103706
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Zimmerberg
4
5
no. gara 103713
Sa 19.11.2022
13:30
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
no. gara 103430