Società

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 27.08.2022
FC Locarno 1
USG-ACB 2
18
0
no. gara 177660
AC Sementina
ABC 2008
1
5
F
no. gara 177658
US Monte Carasso
RAAV
8
0
no. gara 177659
FC Stella Capriasca
GOAL C
5
1
no. gara 177656
Sa 03.09.2022
AS Breganzona
GOAL C
6
1
no. gara 177596
AC Taverne 2009
AC Sementina
3
5
no. gara 177600
USG-ACB 2
Team Camoghè
10
1
no. gara 177597
RAAV
FC Locarno 1
1
6
no. gara 177598
ABC 2008
US Monte Carasso
2
7
no. gara 177599
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
5
2
no. gara 177601
Me 07.09.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AC Taverne 2009
1
5
no. gara 177657
Team Camoghè
AS Breganzona
0
17
no. gara 177661
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Locarno 1
ABC 2008
11
0
no. gara 177605
AS Breganzona
USG-ACB 2
3
2
no. gara 177607
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
3
5
no. gara 177603
US Monte Carasso
AC Taverne 2009
8
0
no. gara 177604
Team Camoghè
RAAV
2
6
no. gara 177606
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
GOAL C
5
3
no. gara 177602
Sa 17.09.2022
RAAV
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 177609
AC Taverne 2009
FC Locarno 1
0
12
no. gara 177611
FC Stella Capriasca
US Monte Carasso
2
3
no. gara 177612
USG-ACB 2
GOAL C
5
1
no. gara 177608
ABC 2008
Team Camoghè
20
0
no. gara 177610
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 177613
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Locarno 1
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 177616
AS Breganzona
ABC 2008
4
1
no. gara 177618
AC Sementina
GOAL C
4
2
no. gara 177614
USG-ACB 2
RAAV
5
2
no. gara 177619
US Monte Carasso
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
4
1
no. gara 177615
Team Camoghè
AC Taverne 2009
1
2
no. gara 177617
Sa 01.10.2022
AC Taverne 2009
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 177622
AC Sementina
US Monte Carasso
1
7
no. gara 177625
RAAV
GOAL C
7
1
no. gara 177620
ABC 2008
USG-ACB 2
5
3
no. gara 177621
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
11
1
no. gara 177623
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Locarno 1
0
7
no. gara 177624
Sa 08.10.2022
FC Locarno 1
AC Sementina
11
0
no. gara 177627
AS Breganzona
FC Stella Capriasca
9
1
no. gara 177629
USG-ACB 2
AC Taverne 2009
5
1
no. gara 177630
RAAV
ABC 2008
0
2
no. gara 177631
Team Camoghè
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
1
3
no. gara 177628
GOAL C
US Monte Carasso
1
11
no. gara 177626
Sa 15.10.2022
AC Taverne 2009
RAAV
1
4
no. gara 177633
FC Stella Capriasca
USG-ACB 2
6
1
no. gara 177634
AC Sementina
Team Camoghè
7
0
no. gara 177636
US Monte Carasso
FC Locarno 1
1
3
no. gara 177637
ABC 2008
GOAL C
7
1
no. gara 177632
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona
0
0
no. gara 177635
Sa 22.10.2022
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 177642
Sa 29.10.2022
FC Locarno 1
Team Camoghè
14
0
no. gara 177649
AC Taverne 2009
GOAL C
1
3
no. gara 177644
FC Stella Capriasca
ABC 2008
7
2
no. gara 177645
AC Sementina
USG-ACB 2
6
4
no. gara 177647
Lu 07.11.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
RAAV
1
1
no. gara 177646
AC Sementina
AS Breganzona
3
9
no. gara 177640
Me 09.11.2022
Team Camoghè
US Monte Carasso
0
7
no. gara 177639
Sa 12.11.2022
USG-ACB 2
US Monte Carasso
2
4
no. gara 177652
ABC 2008
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
2
1
no. gara 177654
RAAV
AC Sementina
3
3
no. gara 177653
AC Taverne 2009
FC Stella Capriasca
0
3
no. gara 177655
GOAL C
Team Camoghè
5
1
no. gara 177650
AS Breganzona
FC Locarno 1
0
4
no. gara 177651
Sa 19.11.2022
GOAL C
FC Locarno 1
0
10
no. gara 177638
USG-ACB 2
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
3
3
no. gara 177641
US Monte Carasso
AS Breganzona
2
2
no. gara 177648
ABC 2008
AC Taverne 2009
5
0
no. gara 177643