Società

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2021/2022

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
20De Leonardis TomasGC Biaschesi
Durdevic MiroslavFC Locarno
16Radisavljevic LukaUS Semine
14Cordonier MichelAC Ravecchia
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
13Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Ianu Cristian FlorinUS Semine
Toresani Franco NicolasFC Locarno
12Bianchi ChristianUS Pro Daro
Ebibi AdemAC Sementina
11Bilinovac MateFC Locarno
Deluigi StefanoBlenio Calcio
Falconi RyanGordola Calcio
Manna MicheleAC Tenero-Contra
10Di Lonardo JordanLosone Sportiva
Galfetti GionaFC Locarno
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Nunes GabrielLosone Sportiva
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
9Babatunde Olalekan IbrahimAC Ravecchia
Fornera AndreaLosone Sportiva
8Pino FacundoFC Ascona
Sirianni NicolaAS Riarena
7Krid SashaAC Tenero-Contra
Muadianvita JonathanGordola Calcio
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Rocca JonathanLosone Sportiva
6Ambrosini StefanoBlenio Calcio
Antoniutti FabioGordola Calcio
Barraza Mario NicolasAC Ravecchia
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Bravo SashaAS Riarena
Caruso FabioAC Ravecchia
De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Ibrahimi EgzonUS Pro Daro
Leovac DarioAS Minusio
Natalino RoccoAS Minusio
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Studenovic StefanoFC Locarno
Volpe SimoneGordola Calcio
5Berriche NicolasLosone Sportiva
Brunner Chefler LeonardoUS Pro Daro
Censi GabrieleLosone Sportiva
Facchinetti MirkoFC Locarno
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Mele MichaelAC Ravecchia
Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Nedoklan DanielAS Riarena
Pedroni AlessandroUS Verscio
Pierantoni LorisAS Minusio
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Rima AthosGC Biaschesi
Ziccardi LorisFC Locarno
4Amaro RobertoUS Monte Carasso
Basile RobertoGC Biaschesi
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Borghese MartinoFC Locarno
Cattaneo RobinAS Moesa
Cvetkov ZaniLosone Sportiva
Di Benedetto NicolaAS Minusio
Gaziano DavideGordola Calcio
Lleshi ArsenFC Locarno
Maysuradze TeymurazAC Vallemaggia
Mottis FabrizioAS Moesa
Pedroni MattiaLosone Sportiva
Perlog Lucas MatiasAC Ravecchia
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Monte Carasso
Top AlperenGC Biaschesi
3Aslan Onur CanUS Semine
Bajrami HasanUS Pro Daro
Candioli MikeGordola Calcio
Coronel Sergio AgustinAC Ravecchia
Ejjaad YoussefFC Locarno
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Godanci ErzenBlenio Calcio
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Madonna NikitaAC Tenero-Contra
Petric AntoAS Minusio
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Rodrigues JoshuaFC Locarno
Sulaj JonathanAC Ravecchia
Venturi NicoloFC Cadenazzo
2Baciocchi MehdiAS Minusio
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Belchior AiltonAS Minusio
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Coggi NoahAS Minusio
D Amario AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Di Giulio AntonioLosone Sportiva
Dolci MattiaLosone Sportiva
Estevao Gerson SilvaBlenio Calcio
Fasanelli RiccardoAC Ravecchia
Favero OceanoAS Riarena
Felitti AntonioFC Locarno
Felitti SimoneUS Semine
Fernandes Joao PedroAS Minusio
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Fin DavideUS Pro Daro
Flores Franco NicolasUS Semine
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Grgic DenisAS Minusio
Magistra Balz FranciscoGordola Calcio
Malatesta NicoloAC Tenero-Contra
Manfreda SaverioFC Locarno
Mazzolini AdamAS Moesa
Milosevic GoranAC Sementina
Morisoli RaffaeleUS Monte Carasso
Mossi AlexUS Monte Carasso
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Oro DemisBlenio Calcio
Parisi SimoneFC Lugano
Pimenta Da Fonte Ruben AndréUS Pro Daro
Ricci SimoneAS Minusio
Simic JosipUS Semine
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Wenzin GiovanniGC Biaschesi
1Altin ErsinUS Pro Daro
Assuelli GiordanoFC Locarno
Baggi MarcoBlenio Calcio
Battalora DimitriUS Monte Carasso
Berisha HajdarBlenio Calcio
Berzati EdmondFC Locarno
Bianchi EliaAS Moesa
Bianchini DimitriLosone Sportiva
Bigiolli JanGS Grono
Blotti GiacomoFC Camorino
Brunner WalterUS Monte Carasso
Cama FrancescoUS Semine
Capella EliaUS Verscio
Cattori FabioAC Tenero-Contra
Cattori SimoneLosone Sportiva
Cianci GianlucaGC Biaschesi
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
Correia Paulo SergioFC Alta Moesa
Cristofaro LucaBlenio Calcio
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Da Silva Fabio DanielGordola Calcio
Dagani IariAC Tenero-Contra
Danevski BranislavAS Riarena
Dashi DanielBlenio Calcio
Dell Orto FabioAS Minusio
Dellamora NoahGordola Calcio
Dovodja IvanAS Riarena
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Frizzi BenjaminAS Minusio
Gerber MattiaUS Verscio
Ghaffari SahandUS Semine
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Gianotti TizianoAS Minusio
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Grimani AlessandroFC Locarno
Guerini MatteoLosone Sportiva
Guerrini DavideAC Ravecchia
Henriques GabrielAC Tenero-Contra
Jolli SimoneAS Moesa
Lavigna SamueleUS Monte Carasso
Lorini PatrickUS Verscio
Losa WalterLosone Sportiva
Lucas-de-Oliveira CatrielUS Monte Carasso
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Maggioni FoscoLosone Sportiva
Manieri DavideUS Monte Carasso
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Masa FilippoAS Minusio
Minetti NadirUS Monte Carasso
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Mosca MarcoFC Preonzo
Mozzetti IanAS Riarena
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Namani AlbanUS Monte Carasso
Nedoklan PeroAS Riarena
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Oezgenc Can BurakFC Moderna
Olaya Sanchez Johnny NilsonFC Solduno
Oliveira Figueiredo PatrickAS Minusio
Pace LucaGordola Calcio
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Rebai YariBlenio Calcio
Rocca FrancescoAS Minusio
Rocha AndréAS Minusio
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Saglini SwenBlenio Calcio
Sastre ManuelAC Tenero-Contra
Scattini DavideAS Riarena
Scolari ChrisGC Biaschesi
Sirianni AlessioAS Riarena
Spadafora MattiaUS Pro Daro
Spartano GiuseppeUS Semine
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
Stojkovic BorisGC Biaschesi
Thomman AmosUS Monte Carasso
Toprak LeonardoLosone Sportiva
Trentino MatteoFC Locarno
Vasiljevic PetarUS Monte Carasso
Venti MattiaBlenio Calcio
Wyss ManuelGordola Calcio
Zekan HadirAS Riarena