Società

U-15 - Gruppo regionale est

1.FC Rapperswil-Jona10811(8)45:15+3025 
2.SC YF Juventus10622(9)38:17+2120 
3.Team Ticino10604(15)30:24+618 
4.FC Baden 1897 10532(23)37:32+518 
5.FC Red Star ZH 10424(26)32:38-614 
6.Team Südostschweiz10415(10)36:31+513 
7.FCO Rheintal/Bodensee U1510343(12)18:20-213 
8.FCO Wil U1510334(29)25:27-212 
9.Team Zugerland10325(15)27:24+311 
10.FC Schaffhausen 10307(9)18:51-339 
11.Team Liechtenstein10109(6)14:41-273 

Allievi A livello 1 - partita di spareggio - Gruppo 1

Allievi A livello 1 - partita di spareggio - Gruppo 1

1.AC Bellinzona11004:1+33 
2.INSEMA10011:4-30 

BRACK.CH Youth League B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.AC Bellinzona10910(7)41:11+3028 
2.FC Bassersdorf a10712(4)37:16+2122 
3.FC Lugano10622(5)35:19+1620 
4.SC Brühl SG10514(6)25:21+416 
5.FC Gossau10424(12)27:33-614 
6.FC Chiasso10406(78)16:21-512 
7.FC Mendrisio10118(20)19:45-264 
8.FC Zürich-Affoltern a100010(25)19:53-340 

FE-13 - girone autunno - Gruppo 33

Sa 12.11.2022
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
3
2
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
15
4
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
1
5
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
2
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
2
2
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
7
2
Xamax Academy Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
2
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Monthey
2
1
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
6
5
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
3
5
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
1
7
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
4
4
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
4
5
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
0
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
3
7
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Team Basel OB
Team Wohlen
6
2
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
4
0
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
4
1
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
4
0
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
2
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
4
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
3
2
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
7
2
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AVF - Région Martigny
1
3
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
3
3
FC Sion - Valais central
Team ACGF - GEF
0
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
3
3

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1101000(1)87:8+7930 
2.RAM 110613(0)28:27+119 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 210514(4)52:27+2516 
4.ACB Team 1310325(0)27:48-2111 
5.Team Ticino Femminile U1410307(0)30:42-129 
6.GC Biaschesi10028(2)24:96-722 

FE-12 - girone autunno - Gruppo 47

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Sassariente B1000000:000 
San Zeno 2013-100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1000000:000 
FC Mendrisio 200000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-100000:000 
INSEMA E300000:000 
ACB- Base 1000000:000 
FC Lugano Base 900000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1000000:000 
FC Stabio 201300000:000 

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

RAM 100000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
ACB Team 1100000:000 
ACB Base 1100000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000 

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

RAM 100000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
ACB Team 1100000:000 
ACB Base 1100000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000