Società

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Mendrisio 141211(67)38:10+2837 
2.Zug 94 14932(43)36:13+2330 
3.FC Collina d'Oro 14662(97)20:12+824 
4.FC Ascona 14635(53)21:19+221 
5.FC Gambarogno-Contone 14563(94)11:9+221 
6.FC Hergiswil 14554(50)19:15+420 
7.FC Brunnen 14545(23)25:22+319 
8.SC Cham II14617(39)16:25-919 
9.SC Emmen 14545(41)20:20019 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain14545(52)21:17+419 
11.FC Ibach 14536(41)16:22-618 
12.FC Sursee 14527(54)19:23-417 
13.FC Kickers Luzern14428(45)16:26-1014 
14.SC Buochs 14239(77)16:29-139 
15.FC Eschenbach I140311(30)10:42-323 

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Grandinani10910(3)40:11+2928 
2.RED DEVILS10802(13)31:12+1924 
3.Team Matro10721(6)36:12+2423 
4.Sassariente Riarena10622(4)31:11+2020 
5.Leventina Calcio10415(0)27:27013 
6.US Pro Daro10334(24)27:34-712 
7.FC Locarno10325(5)29:23+611 
8.Team Camoghè10316(4)23:35-1210 
9.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia10316(11)13:31-1810 
10.US Giubiasco 210118(13)13:37-244 
11.GOAL B10109(13)14:51-373 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.AC Vallemaggia 18530(0)24:9+1518 
2.FC Locarno 28602(1)48:26+2218 
3.AS Gambarogno FF158530(1)32:13+1918 
4.Red Devils8422(1)40:20+2014 
5.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 28251(0)23:19+411 
6.Ascona/Solduno 18233(1)16:25-99 
7.AC Sementina8125(5)22:32-105 
8.Sassariente D28107(0)17:47-303 
9.FC Locarno 38107(0)18:49-313 

Allievi D/7 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Ascona/Solduno8800(0)85:9+7624 
2.Team Matro9603(0)53:30+2318 
3.Team2Ponti 18503(0)53:44+915 
4.Team2Ponti9405(0)38:66-2812 
5.Grandinani7214(0)25:41-167 
6.Red Devils8206(0)20:61-416 
7.AS Gnosca femm. 19117(0)27:50-234 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

FC Locarno 2012/1300000:000 
AS Gambarogno femm. 200000:000 
Red Devils00000:000 
Sassariente E400000:000 
Sassariente E300000:000 
FC Solduno E100000:000 
FC Solduno E200000:000 
AC Vallemaggia 200000:000 
Losone Sportiva 300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 400000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-200000:000 
Melezza00000:000 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.AC Tenero-Contra9900(6)38:7+3127 
2.Losone Sportiva9711(8)34:10+2422 
3.FC Locarno10514(8)16:15+116 
4.FC Claro9423(6)23:23014 
5.AS Minusio8413(5)23:19+413 
6.Gordola Calcio7331(5)14:12+212 
7.FC Lodrino9405(2)18:19-112 
8.AS Riarena9234(3)16:21-59 
9.FC Gambarogno-Contone7223(0)11:14-38 
10.AC Audax Gudo9027(16)12:34-222 
11.FC Riviera 10019(15)10:41-311 

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 3

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 3

1.FK Drina Iragna6600(0)31:10+2118 
2.FC Gambarogno-Contone6501(0)33:8+2515 
3.FC Solduno5302(0)27:15+129 
4.FC Camorino6303(0)14:25-119 
5.Losone Sportiva6213(0)19:24-57 
6.AS Pollegio4112(0)7:11-44 
7.AS Riarena7106(0)13:40-273 
8.AS Gnosca4004(0)9:20-110