Match center

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 3

Lu 19.09.2022
AS Pollegio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
3
no. gara 165220
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
4
2
no. gara 165221
Losone Sportiva
FK Drina Iragna
2
6
no. gara 165218
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
9
0
no. gara 165219
Lu 26.09.2022
AS Riarena
AS Pollegio
1
3
no. gara 165224
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Camorino
7
0
no. gara 165223
Gi 29.09.2022
Losone Sportiva
FC Solduno
1
5
no. gara 165225
Lu 03.10.2022
AS Pollegio
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 165227
FC Camorino
AS Riarena
3
2
no. gara 165228
AS Gnosca
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
5
no. gara 165229
FC Solduno
FK Drina Iragna
2
4
no. gara 165226
Lu 10.10.2022
FK Drina Iragna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
4
1
no. gara 165230
AS Riarena
AS Gnosca
4
3
no. gara 165231
Losone Sportiva
FC Camorino
2
4
no. gara 165232
FC Solduno
AS Pollegio
R
no. gara 165233
Lu 17.10.2022
AS Pollegio
FK Drina Iragna
1
6
no. gara 165234
FC Camorino
FC Solduno
1
9
no. gara 165235
AS Gnosca
Losone Sportiva
4
7
no. gara 165236
Lu 24.10.2022
20:00
AS Pollegio
FC Camorino
no. gara 165241
FC Solduno
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 165240
Gi 27.10.2022
20:15
AS Gnosca
AS Pollegio
no. gara 165243
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Riarena
8
0
no. gara 165237
Lu 31.10.2022
FC Camorino
FK Drina Iragna
2
3
no. gara 165242
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
4
6
no. gara 165245
Gi 10.11.2022
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Solduno
9
2
no. gara 165244
Lu 14.11.2022
FK Drina Iragna
AS Riarena
8
2
no. gara 165238
Lu 27.03.2023
20:30
Losone Sportiva
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 165239
Me 29.03.2023
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
AS Gnosca
no. gara 165222
Lu 03.04.2023
20:15
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
no. gara 165249
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 165246
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
no. gara 165247
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Pollegio
no. gara 165248
Lu 17.04.2023
20:00
AS Pollegio
AS Riarena
no. gara 165252
20:15
AS Gnosca
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165250
20:15
FC Camorino
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 165251
20:30
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 165253
Lu 24.04.2023
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Gnosca
no. gara 165257
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Camorino
no. gara 165256
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
FC Solduno
no. gara 165254
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AS Pollegio
no. gara 165255
Lu 01.05.2023
20:00
AS Pollegio
FC Solduno
no. gara 165261
20:15
FC Camorino
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 165260
20:15
AS Gnosca
AS Riarena
no. gara 165259
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165258
Lu 08.05.2023
20:30
AS Riarena
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 165265
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AS Gnosca
no. gara 165264
20:30
FC Solduno
FC Camorino
no. gara 165263
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
AS Pollegio
no. gara 165262
Lu 15.05.2023
20:15
FC Camorino
AS Pollegio
no. gara 165269
20:15
AS Gnosca
FC Solduno
no. gara 165268
20:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 165267
20:30
AS Riarena
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165266
Lu 22.05.2023
20:00
AS Pollegio
AS Gnosca
no. gara 165271
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
FC Camorino
no. gara 165270
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
no. gara 165273
20:30
FC Solduno
FC Gambarogno-Contone
no. gara 165272