Match center

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 2

Lu 12.09.2022
AC Sementina
FC Cadenazzo
1
6
no. gara 165164
Lu 19.09.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
AS La Turrita
12
3
no. gara 165163
US Sant' Antonino
AS Gorduno
1
1
no. gara 165165
Ma 20.09.2022
AS Monteceneri
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 165162
Lu 26.09.2022
AC Sementina
AS La Turrita
R
no. gara 165168
FC Cadenazzo
US Sant' Antonino
3
3
no. gara 165167
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Gorduno
3
7
no. gara 165166
Ma 27.09.2022
AS Monteceneri
Vedeggio Calcio
0
4
no. gara 165169
Lu 03.10.2022
AC Sementina
AS Monteceneri
2
3
no. gara 165171
US Sant' Antonino
AS La Turrita
6
1
no. gara 165172
Lu 10.10.2022
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Cadenazzo
0
3
no. gara 165174
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Sementina
4
5
no. gara 165177
Ma 11.10.2022
AS La Turrita
AS Gorduno
R
no. gara 165175
AS Monteceneri
US Sant' Antonino
2
4
no. gara 165176
Lu 17.10.2022
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
6
0
no. gara 165178
US Sant' Antonino
Vedeggio Calcio
2
3
no. gara 165179
AS Gorduno
AS Monteceneri
6
1
no. gara 165180
Ma 18.10.2022
AS La Turrita
FC Cadenazzo
0
8
no. gara 165181
Lu 24.10.2022
AC Sementina
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 165185
FC Stella Capriasca
AS La Turrita
2
0
no. gara 165182
Ma 25.10.2022
AS Monteceneri
FC Cadenazzo
2
3
no. gara 165183
Lu 31.10.2022
FC Cadenazzo
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 165188
Ma 01.11.2022
AS La Turrita
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 165189
Lu 07.11.2022
US Sant' Antonino
FC Stella Capriasca
8
1
no. gara 165186
Gi 10.11.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Stella Capriasca
8
0
no. gara 165170
Lu 14.11.2022
AS Gorduno
FC Cadenazzo
5
3
no. gara 165173
Me 30.11.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Gorduno
R
no. gara 165184
Lu 27.03.2023
20:15
AS Gorduno
AC Sementina
no. gara 165187
Lu 03.04.2023
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165190
20:30
AS Gorduno
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 165193
20:30
FC Cadenazzo
AC Sementina
no. gara 165192
Ma 04.04.2023
20:00
AS La Turrita
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165191
Lu 17.04.2023
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165197
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
FC Cadenazzo
no. gara 165195
20:30
AS Gorduno
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 165194
Ma 18.04.2023
20:00
AS La Turrita
AC Sementina
no. gara 165196
Lu 24.04.2023
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165198
20:30
FC Cadenazzo
AS Gorduno
no. gara 165201
20:30
AS Monteceneri
AC Sementina
no. gara 165199
Ma 25.04.2023
20:00
AS La Turrita
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 165200
Lu 01.05.2023
20:15
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165205
20:30
FC Cadenazzo
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 165202
20:30
AS Gorduno
AS La Turrita
no. gara 165203
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165204
Lu 08.05.2023
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Sementina
no. gara 165206
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 165207
20:30
AS Monteceneri
AS Gorduno
no. gara 165208
Ma 09.05.2023
20:00
FC Cadenazzo
AS La Turrita
no. gara 165209
Lu 15.05.2023
20:30
FC Cadenazzo
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165211
20:30
AS Gorduno
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165212
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
AC Sementina
no. gara 165213
Ma 16.05.2023
20:00
AS La Turrita
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 165210
Lu 22.05.2023
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 165214
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Gorduno
no. gara 165215
20:30
AS Monteceneri
AS La Turrita
no. gara 165217
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Cadenazzo
no. gara 165216