Match center

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

Ve 02.09.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 165017
AS Monteceneri
FC Solduno
0
4
no. gara 165018
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 165019
FC Camorino
FK Drina Iragna
1
0
no. gara 165016
AS Minusio
USM Ravecchia
1
5
no. gara 165020
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Solduno
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 165023
FC Camorino
Vedeggio Calcio
1
2
no. gara 165025
FK Drina Iragna
USM Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 165021
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 165022
GC Carassesi
AS Monteceneri
5
0
no. gara 165024
Ve 16.09.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
FK Drina Iragna
0
3
no. gara 165026
AS Monteceneri
FC Camorino
0
3
no. gara 165027
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 165028
USM Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 165030
AS Minusio
FC Solduno
0
5
no. gara 165029
Ve 23.09.2022
FC Solduno
USM Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 165032
FC Camorino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 165034
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Monteceneri
2
5
no. gara 165035
FK Drina Iragna
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 165031
GC Carassesi
AS Minusio
7
0
no. gara 165033
Ve 30.09.2022
AS Monteceneri
FK Drina Iragna
4
2
no. gara 165036
USM Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
3
2
no. gara 165039
Ma 04.10.2022
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
1
4
no. gara 165040
Ve 07.10.2022
FC Camorino
USM Ravecchia
5
0
no. gara 165043
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Minusio
4
1
no. gara 165044
AS Monteceneri
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 165045
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
9
1
no. gara 165042
FK Drina Iragna
FC Solduno
4
1
no. gara 165041
Ma 11.10.2022
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Vedeggio Calcio
5
2
no. gara 165037
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Solduno
GC Carassesi
3
3
no. gara 165050
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FK Drina Iragna
2
1
no. gara 165046
AS Minusio
AS Monteceneri
2
3
no. gara 165047
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Camorino
0
6
no. gara 165049
Lu 17.10.2022
AS Minusio
FC Camorino
1
3
no. gara 165038
Ve 21.10.2022
FK Drina Iragna
GC Carassesi
0
2
no. gara 165051
Ve 28.10.2022
USM Ravecchia
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 165057
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 165059
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Monteceneri
2
4
no. gara 165058
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 165060
Ve 04.11.2022
FK Drina Iragna
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 165056
USM Ravecchia
Vedeggio Calcio
2
0
no. gara 165048
Me 09.11.2022
FC Camorino
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 165052
Ve 11.11.2022
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 165053
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 165055
Ma 14.03.2023
20:15
AS Monteceneri
USM Ravecchia
no. gara 165054
Ve 17.03.2023
20:15
FC Solduno
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165063
20:15
USM Ravecchia
AS Minusio
no. gara 165065
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 165064
20:30
GC Carassesi
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165062
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
FC Camorino
no. gara 165061
Ve 24.03.2023
20:15
USM Ravecchia
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165066
20:15
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Solduno
no. gara 165068
20:15
AS Monteceneri
GC Carassesi
no. gara 165069
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Camorino
no. gara 165070
20:30
AS Minusio
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 165067
Ve 31.03.2023
20:15
FC Camorino
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165072
20:15
FC Solduno
AS Minusio
no. gara 165074
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165071
20:30
GC Carassesi
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 165073
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
USM Ravecchia
no. gara 165075
Ve 14.04.2023
20:15
USM Ravecchia
FC Solduno
no. gara 165077
20:15
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Camorino
no. gara 165079
20:15
AS Monteceneri
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165080
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165076
20:30
AS Minusio
GC Carassesi
no. gara 165078
Ve 21.04.2023
20:15
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 165085
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 165082
20:15
FC Camorino
AS Minusio
no. gara 165083
20:30
GC Carassesi
USM Ravecchia
no. gara 165084
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165081
Ve 28.04.2023
20:15
USM Ravecchia
FC Camorino
no. gara 165088
20:15
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165090
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
no. gara 165087
20:30
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165089
Ve 05.05.2023
20:15
AS Monteceneri
AS Minusio
no. gara 165092
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
USM Ravecchia
no. gara 165093
20:15
FC Camorino
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 165094
20:30
FK Drina Iragna
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 165091
20:30
GC Carassesi
FC Solduno
no. gara 165095
Ve 12.05.2023
20:15
FC Solduno
FC Camorino
no. gara 165097
20:15
USM Ravecchia
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 165099
20:30
GC Carassesi
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165096
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
Vedeggio Calcio
no. gara 165098
20:30
AS Minusio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 165100
Ma 16.05.2023
20:15
FC Solduno
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165086
Ve 26.05.2023
20:15
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
USM Ravecchia
no. gara 165102
20:15
AS Monteceneri
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 165103
20:15
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
no. gara 165105
20:15
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Solduno
no. gara 165104
20:30
AS Minusio
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 165101