Match center

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

RAM 100000:000 
Sassariente B1100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
ACB- Team 1100000:000 
ACB- Base 1100000:000 
FC Lugano Team00000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000 

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Sassariente B1000000:000 
San Zeno 2013-100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1000000:000 
FC Mendrisio 200000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-100000:000 
INSEMA E300000:000 
ACB- Base 1000000:000 
FC Lugano Base 900000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1000000:000 
FC Stabio 201300000:000 

Allievi E - Forza A - girone autunno

AC Sementina 100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 100000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 100000:000 
Losone Sportiva 100000:000 
Team2Ponti 100000:000 
US Giubiasco B1100000:000 
AS Breganzona 100000:000 
FC Stabio 201200000:000 
ABC E100000:000 
RAM 200000:000 
Sassariente E200000:000 
San Zeno 2012-100000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

AP Campionese00000:000 
AC Taverne 201200000:000 
RAAV 100000:000 
San Zeno 2012-200000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 100000:000 
MG Denti della Vecchia 100000:000 
ABC E200000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 200000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 201200000:000 
Basso Ceresio 100000:000 
San Bernardo 201200000:000 
AS Breganzona 200000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Team Camoghè E100000:000 
Grandinani E-1200000:000 
Sassariente E600000:000 
AC Vallemaggia 100000:000 
AC Sementina 200000:000 
Team Matro 100000:000 
AS Gambarogno femm. 100000:000 
FC Ascona00000:000 
Losone Sportiva 200000:000 
AS Gnosca femm.00000:000 
US Pro Daro 100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Junior00000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

San Bernardo 201300000:000 
RAAV 200000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 201300000:000 
San Zeno 2013-200000:000 
RAM femm00000:000 
RAM 300000:000 
CG Cureglia00000:000 
ABC E300000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 300000:000 
INSEMA E200000:000 
AC Taverne femm.00000:000 
Team Camoghè E200000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

LA Ligornetto00000:000 
Basso Ceresio 200000:000 
FC Rancate00000:000 
SC Balerna-Chiasso femm.00000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 200000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 300000:000 
AC Taverne 201300000:000 
FC Lugano femm.00000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 200000:000 
FC Chiasso E400000:000 
MG Denti della Vecchia 200000:000 
RAAV 300000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

FC Locarno 2012/1300000:000 
AS Gambarogno femm. 200000:000 
Red Devils00000:000 
Sassariente E400000:000 
Sassariente E300000:000 
FC Solduno E100000:000 
FC Solduno E200000:000 
AC Vallemaggia 200000:000 
Losone Sportiva 300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 400000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-200000:000 
Melezza00000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

GC Biaschesi Kids00000:000 
Leventina Calcio00000:000 
Team Matro 200000:000 
Grandinani E-1300000:000 
AC Sementina 300000:000 
US Monte Carasso E 201200000:000 
Team2Ponti 300000:000 
Team2Ponti 200000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-300000:000 
GOAL E100000:000 
US Pro Daro 300000:000 
US Pro Daro 200000:000