Match center

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.GC Biaschesi0000(0)0:000 
ACB- Team 130000(0)0:000 
RAM 10000(0)0:000 
Team Ticino Femminile U140000(0)0:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stabio 20100000(0)0:000 
FC Chiasso0000(0)0:000 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20100000(0)0:000 
ABC 20110000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Capriasca D9 20000(0)0:000 
FC Mendrisio 10000(0)0:000 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:000 
INSEMA D10000(0)0:000 
LA Arzo0000(0)0:000 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AC Taverne 20100000(0)0:000 
ABC 20100000(0)0:000 
RAAV0000(0)0:000 
San Zeno0000(0)0:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Capriasca D9 10000(0)0:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 10000(0)0:000 
RAM 20000(0)0:000 
US Pro Daro 10000(0)0:000 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Sassariente D90000(0)0:000 
US Monte Carasso0000(0)0:000 
Team2Ponti 10000(0)0:000 
Team2Ponti 20000(0)0:000 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:000 
Grandinani0000(0)0:000 
GOAL SUD0000(0)0:000 
US Pro Daro 20000(0)0:000 
FC Locarno 10000(0)0:000 
Team Matro0000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20110000(0)0:000 
CG Cureglia/RSB0000(0)0:000 
Basso Ceresio 10000(0)0:000 
Basso Ceresio 20000(0)0:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 40000(0)0:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 20000(0)0:000 
AS Breganzona 20000(0)0:000 
INSEMA D20000(0)0:000 
FC Stabio 20110000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Leventina Calcio 10000(0)0:000 
Sassariente D30000(0)0:000 
GOAL NORD0000(0)0:000 
FC Stella Capriasca D9 30000(0)0:000 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:000 
RAM Femm.0000(0)0:000 
RAM 30000(0)0:000 
US Pro Daro 30000(0)0:000 
FC Lugano U13 Femm.0000(0)0:000 
AC Taverne 20110000(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Red Devils0000(0)0:000 
AC Vallemaggia 10000(0)0:000 
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 20000(0)0:000 
AC Sementina0000(0)0:000 
Sassariente D20000(0)0:000 
AS Gambarogno FF150000(0)0:000 
Ascona/Solduno 10000(0)0:000 
FC Locarno 30000(0)0:000 
FC Locarno 20000(0)0:000