Match center

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2022
Atletico Lugano
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 154683
FC Porza
AS Tresa
2
1
no. gara 154685
Do 04.09.2022
AS Villa Luganese
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 154686
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Basso Ceresio 2
1
4
no. gara 154682
Ve 09.09.2022
AS Tresa
AS Villa Luganese
3
3
no. gara 154687
AS Basso Ceresio 2
Atletico Lugano
0
3
no. gara 154690
AC Arosio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
1
no. gara 154691
Sa 10.09.2022
FC Bioggio 2
FC Porza
2
1
no. gara 154688
Gi 15.09.2022
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Tresa
6
0
no. gara 154696
Sa 17.09.2022
Atletico Lugano
AC Arosio
1
1
no. gara 154692
FC Porza
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 154694
Do 18.09.2022
AS Villa Luganese
FC Bioggio 2
0
1
no. gara 154695
Gi 22.09.2022
AS Basso Ceresio 2
FC Porza
2
0
no. gara 154699
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Atletico Lugano
0
6
no. gara 154701
Sa 24.09.2022
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Villa Luganese
3
2
no. gara 154698
FC Bioggio 2
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 154697
Do 02.10.2022
14:30
FC Porza
AC Arosio
no. gara 154703
15:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154705
15:00
AS Villa Luganese
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154704
Ve 07.10.2022
20:30
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Porza
no. gara 154710
20:30
AC Arosio
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154709
Sa 08.10.2022
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Tresa
no. gara 154707
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154708
Ma 11.10.2022
20:30
AS Tresa
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154706
Ve 14.10.2022
20:30
AS Tresa
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154715
Sa 15.10.2022
20:00
FC Bioggio 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154716
Do 16.10.2022
14:30
FC Porza
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154712
15:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Arosio
no. gara 154714
15:00
AS Villa Luganese
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154713
Ve 21.10.2022
20:30
AC Arosio
AS Tresa
no. gara 154718
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154717
Sa 22.10.2022
20:00
Atletico Lugano
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154720
Do 23.10.2022
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154719
Ve 28.10.2022
20:30
AS Tresa
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154724
Sa 29.10.2022
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154726
20:00
FC Bioggio 2
AC Arosio
no. gara 154725
Do 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154723
Ve 04.11.2022
20:30
AC Arosio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154727
Sa 05.11.2022
19:30
Atletico Lugano
AS Tresa
no. gara 154729
Do 06.11.2022
14:30
FC Porza
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154731
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154728
Gi 10.11.2022
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
AC Arosio
no. gara 154736
Sa 12.11.2022
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154735
Do 13.11.2022
15:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Porza
no. gara 154732
15:00
FC Bioggio 2
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154734
Ve 17.03.2023
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154737
Sa 18.03.2023
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154738
19:00
AS Tresa
FC Porza
no. gara 154740
Do 19.03.2023
16:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154741
Sa 25.03.2023
Atletico Lugano
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154745
19:30
AS Villa Luganese
AS Tresa
no. gara 154742
Do 26.03.2023
14:30
FC Porza
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154743
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Arosio
no. gara 154746
Sa 01.04.2023
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Porza
no. gara 154749
19:00
AS Tresa
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154751
19:30
AC Arosio
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154747
Do 02.04.2023
15:00
FC Bioggio 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154750
Sa 15.04.2023
Atletico Lugano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154756
19:30
AS Villa Luganese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154753
Do 16.04.2023
14:30
FC Porza
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154754
16:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154752
Ve 21.04.2023
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154759
Sa 22.04.2023
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154760
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Porza
no. gara 154758
Do 23.04.2023
15:00
FC Bioggio 2
AS Tresa
no. gara 154761
Sa 29.04.2023
19:00
AS Tresa
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154762
19:30
AS Villa Luganese
AC Arosio
no. gara 154764
Do 30.04.2023
14:30
FC Porza
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154765
16:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154763
Ve 05.05.2023
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
AS Tresa
no. gara 154770
Sa 06.05.2023
Atletico Lugano
FC Porza
no. gara 154767
18:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154771
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154769
Do 07.05.2023
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 154768
Sa 13.05.2023
19:00
AS Tresa
AC Arosio
no. gara 154773
19:30
AS Villa Luganese
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154775
Do 14.05.2023
15:00
FC Bioggio 2
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154772
16:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154774
Ve 19.05.2023
20:30
AS Basso Ceresio 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154781
Sa 20.05.2023
Atletico Lugano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154778
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154780
Do 21.05.2023
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tresa
no. gara 154779
Do 28.05.2023
16:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Arosio
no. gara 154782
16:30
FC Bioggio 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 154783
16:30
AS Tresa
Atletico Lugano
no. gara 154784
16:30
AS Villa Luganese
FC Porza
no. gara 154786
Do 04.06.2023
16:30
AC Arosio
AS Basso Ceresio 2
no. gara 154791
16:30
FC Porza
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 154787
16:30
Atletico Lugano
FC Bioggio 2
no. gara 154789
16:30
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 154790