Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2022
AC Lema
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 154422
FC Bioggio 1
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 154420
Do 04.09.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno
Vedeggio Calcio 2
1
7
no. gara 154423
FC Rancate
FC Pura
1
1
no. gara 154419
FC Melide 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
1
no. gara 154421
ASM Arzo
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 154418
Ve 09.09.2022
FC Riva
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
1
no. gara 154425
Sa 10.09.2022
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 2
3
0
no. gara 154427
FC Stella Capriasca
Vedeggio Calcio 2
1
4
no. gara 154424
Do 11.09.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Lema
0
2
no. gara 154426
FC Pura
FC Bioggio 1
2
1
no. gara 154428
ASM Arzo
FC Rancate
1
0
no. gara 154429
Me 14.09.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 154434
Ve 16.09.2022
AC Lema
AC Canobbio
3
1
no. gara 154433
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Riva
3
2
no. gara 154435
Sa 17.09.2022
FC Bioggio 1
ASM Arzo
2
1
no. gara 154431
Do 18.09.2022
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rancate
2
2
no. gara 154430
FC Melide 2
FC Pura
1
1
no. gara 154432
Sa 24.09.2022
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
2
no. gara 154438
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Riva
3
5
no. gara 154436
Do 25.09.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Vedeggio Calcio 2
2
3
no. gara 154437
FC Pura
AC Lema
0
0
no. gara 154439
FC Rancate
FC Bioggio 1
3
1
no. gara 154441
Lu 26.09.2022
ASM Arzo
FC Melide 2
2
1
no. gara 154440
Ve 30.09.2022
AC Lema
ASM Arzo
4
3
no. gara 154444
FC Riva
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
3
no. gara 154447
Do 02.10.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Pura
2
1
no. gara 154445
FC Bioggio 1
FC Stella Capriasca
5
1
no. gara 154442
FC Melide 2
FC Rancate
3
1
no. gara 154443
Me 05.10.2022
Vedeggio Calcio 2
AC Canobbio
2
0
no. gara 154446
Gi 06.10.2022
FC Bioggio 1
FC Melide 2
1
3
no. gara 154453
Sa 08.10.2022
AC Canobbio
FC Riva
1
0
no. gara 154449
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
1
no. gara 154448
Do 09.10.2022
FC Pura
Vedeggio Calcio 2
4
4
no. gara 154450
FC Rancate
AC Lema
3
1
no. gara 154452
Ve 14.10.2022
FC Riva
FC Pura
3
4
no. gara 154458
Vedeggio Calcio 2
ASM Arzo
9
1
no. gara 154457
Sa 15.10.2022
FC Melide 2
FC Stella Capriasca
3
4
no. gara 154454
Do 16.10.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Canobbio
0
3
no. gara 154459
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate
1
2
no. gara 154456
AC Lema
FC Bioggio 1
3
2
no. gara 154455
Me 19.10.2022
ASM Arzo
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
3
no. gara 154451
Sa 22.10.2022
FC Melide 2
AC Lema
2
1
no. gara 154465
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Canobbio
1
5
no. gara 154460
Do 23.10.2022
FC Pura
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
1
no. gara 154461
FC Rancate
Vedeggio Calcio 2
2
1
no. gara 154463
Ve 28.10.2022
FC Riva
FC Rancate
1
1
no. gara 154469
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Bioggio 1
2
2
no. gara 154468
Sa 29.10.2022
AC Canobbio
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 154471
Do 30.10.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 154470
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melide 2
0
1
no. gara 154467
AC Lema
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 154466
Sa 05.11.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Rancate
0
4
no. gara 154474
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Pura
4
2
no. gara 154472
FC Bioggio 1
FC Riva
2
3
no. gara 154475
Do 06.11.2022
AC Lema
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 154477
FC Melide 2
Vedeggio Calcio 2
1
3
no. gara 154476
ASM Arzo
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 154473
Ma 08.11.2022
ASM Arzo
FC Riva
3
1
no. gara 154462
Me 09.11.2022
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Bioggio 1
1
6
no. gara 154464
Ve 11.11.2022
FC Riva
FC Melide 2
2
1
no. gara 154480
Sa 12.11.2022
AC Canobbio
FC Rancate
1
0
no. gara 154482
Do 13.11.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Bioggio 1
1
6
no. gara 154481
FC Pura
ASM Arzo
5
1
no. gara 154483
Vedeggio Calcio 2
AC Lema
0
3
no. gara 154479
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Stella Capriasca
4
3
no. gara 154478
Ve 17.03.2023
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154489
20:30
FC Riva
AC Lema
no. gara 154488
Sa 18.03.2023
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio 1
no. gara 154486
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154487
Do 19.03.2023
15:00
FC Pura
FC Rancate
no. gara 154485
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154484
Ve 24.03.2023
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154490
Sa 25.03.2023
20:30
FC Bioggio 1
FC Pura
no. gara 154494
Do 26.03.2023
15:00
AC Lema
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154492
15:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Riva
no. gara 154491
15:30
FC Rancate
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154495
16:00
FC Melide 2
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154493
Ve 31.03.2023
20:30
FC Riva
Vedeggio Calcio 2
no. gara 154501
Sa 01.04.2023
19:30
AC Canobbio
AC Lema
no. gara 154499
Do 02.04.2023
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154500
15:00
FC Pura
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154498
16:00
ASM Arzo
FC Bioggio 1
no. gara 154497
16:00
FC Rancate
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154496
Ve 14.04.2023
20:30
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154502
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154503
Sa 15.04.2023
20:30
FC Bioggio 1
FC Rancate
no. gara 154507
Do 16.04.2023
15:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154504
15:00
AC Lema
FC Pura
no. gara 154505
16:00
FC Melide 2
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154506
Sa 22.04.2023
19:30
AC Canobbio
Vedeggio Calcio 2
no. gara 154512
Do 23.04.2023
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Riva
no. gara 154513
15:30
FC Rancate
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154509
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio 1
no. gara 154508
16:00
ASM Arzo
AC Lema
no. gara 154510
16:00
FC Pura
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154511
Ve 28.04.2023
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Pura
no. gara 154516
20:30
FC Riva
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154515
Sa 29.04.2023
19:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154514
Do 30.04.2023
15:00
AC Lema
FC Rancate
no. gara 154518
15:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154517
16:00
FC Melide 2
FC Bioggio 1
no. gara 154519
Sa 06.05.2023
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154525
20:30
FC Bioggio 1
AC Lema
no. gara 154521
Do 07.05.2023
15:30
FC Rancate
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154522
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154520
16:00
ASM Arzo
Vedeggio Calcio 2
no. gara 154523
16:00
FC Pura
FC Riva
no. gara 154524
Ve 12.05.2023
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Rancate
no. gara 154529
20:30
FC Riva
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154528
Sa 13.05.2023
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154526
Do 14.05.2023
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Pura
no. gara 154527
15:00
FC Bioggio 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154530
15:00
AC Lema
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154531
Sa 20.05.2023
20:30
FC Bioggio 1
Vedeggio Calcio 2
no. gara 154534
Do 21.05.2023
15:30
FC Rancate
FC Riva
no. gara 154535
16:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Lema
no. gara 154532
16:00
FC Melide 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154533
16:00
ASM Arzo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154536
16:00
FC Pura
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154537
Sa 27.05.2023
20:00
FC Pura
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 154538
20:00
AC Canobbio
ASM Arzo
no. gara 154539
20:00
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154540
20:00
FC Riva
FC Bioggio 1
no. gara 154541
20:00
Vedeggio Calcio 2
FC Melide 2
no. gara 154542
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Lema
no. gara 154543
Sa 03.06.2023
20:00
FC Rancate
AC Canobbio
no. gara 154548
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 154544
20:00
AC Lema
Vedeggio Calcio 2
no. gara 154545
20:00
FC Melide 2
FC Riva
no. gara 154546
20:00
FC Bioggio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 154547
20:00
ASM Arzo
FC Pura
no. gara 154549