Match center

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Chiasso D18800(0)42:10+3224 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 17403(0)44:18+2612 
3.FC Stella Capriasca 17403(0)27:27012 
4.RAM 18314(1)21:28-710 
5.FC Lugano Team 118305(0)22:27-59 
6.FC Mendrisio 18215(0)17:26-97 
7.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 18206(0)14:51-376 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.GC Biaschesi10811(1)39:10+2925 
2.Sassariente D9/110721(2)54:22+3223 
3.ACB-Team 1310613(0)37:23+1419 
4.FC Locarno 2 - 200910424(2)43:33+1014 
5.Team2Ponti 110208(0)27:44-176 
6.Sassariente D9/2010100010(0)8:76-680 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.MG Denti della Vecchia9711(1)41:16+2522 
2.Sassariente D9/19612(1)33:20+1319 
3.ACB-Team 139603(0)50:17+3318 
4.FC Rapid Lugano 19522(1)37:34+317 
5.Chiasso D19504(1)33:29+415 
6.Team2Ponti 19414(3)35:40-513 
7.RAM 19405(0)25:33-812 
8.FC Lugano Team 119207(0)32:48-166 
9.Sassariente D9/20109207(0)13:41-286 
10.FC Mendrisio 19117(1)14:35-214 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D18710(1)45:22+2322 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 28602(0)49:22+2718 
3.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20098503(1)42:29+1315 
4.INSEMA D18503(1)28:31-315 
5.AS Breganzona 18323(1)17:18-111 
6.AC Taverne 20098314(0)25:25010 
7.ABC 2009-18215(0)18:26-87 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 28116(0)10:39-294 
9.LA Arzo8026(0)14:36-222 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Rapid Lugano 38800(0)41:15+2624 
2.Team Ticino Femminile U148413(0)40:29+1113 
3.RAAV8404(0)26:27-112 
4.San Zeno - CG Cureglia8125(0)23:38-155 
5.INSEMA D28116(0)16:37-214 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Leventina Calcio 18800(0)40:10+3024 
2.GOAL Nord8602(0)21:13+818 
3.US Giubiasco8422(0)38:32+614 
4.Team Matro 18413(1)19:16+313 
5.US Pro Daro 18314(0)22:21+110 
6.Losone Sportiva8314(0)21:21010 
7.Sassariente D/2-20098215(2)17:26-97 
8.FC Locarno 3 - 20108125(1)24:37-135 
9.Team2Ponti 28107(0)12:38-263 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 28602(0)49:22+2718 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno D18602(0)46:22+2418 
3.ABC 2009-18323(0)27:30-310 
4.AS Breganzona 18215(1)34:25+97 
5.FC Chiasso8116(0)8:65-573 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 110802(0)45:24+2124 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 110703(0)56:23+3321 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 310703(2)49:31+1821 
4.Team Ticino Femminile U1410505(1)53:44+915 
5.RAAV10118(1)30:59-294 
6.AC Taverne 200910118(1)21:73-524 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.GC Biaschesi9900(0)67:6+6127 
2.Leventina Calcio 19801(1)44:12+3224 
3.Sassariente D/2-20099513(1)21:32-1116 
4.FC Locarno 2 - 20099504(3)28:20+815 
5.GOAL Nord9423(2)21:18+314 
6.Team Matro 19414(0)22:27-512 
7.US Pro Daro 19216(0)21:30-97 
8.Losone Sportiva9216(1)20:40-207 
9.Ascona/Solduno 19135(2)18:43-255 
10.Team2Ponti 29018(1)13:47-341 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Stabio 10703(1)42:27+1521 
2.RAM 210703(2)36:26+1021 
3.FC Chiasso10514(1)29:26+316 
4.Basso Ceresio 110505(0)30:29+115 
5.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/210316(0)25:49-2410 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 201010208(1)33:38-56 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D210721(0)39:10+2921 
2.ABC D9 -210451(0)29:24+515 
3.MG Denti della Vecchia10343(0)33:14+1911 
4.RAM 310325(0)17:25-89 
5.FC Lugano Femminile U1310037(0)9:54-451 
6.Basso Ceresio 2R 100100(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.US Monte Carasso D 200910811(0)54:15+3925 
2.GOAL SUD10811(1)66:12+5425 
3.AC Sementina10613(0)50:17+3319 
4.Leventina Calcio 210415(1)26:38-1213 
5.Team2Ponti 310109(0)8:69-613 
6.US Pro Daro 210109(1)11:64-533 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Team Camoghè10910(2)81:18+6328 
2.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza 110721(0)53:11+4223 
3.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 210424(0)35:29+614 
4.Ascona/Solduno 110415(0)39:37+213 
5.RED DEVILS10208(0)20:62-426 
6.FC Locarno 110109(0)13:84-713 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 200910901(1)68:15+5327 
2.LA Arzo10712(0)42:26+1622 
3.Basso Ceresio 110514(1)27:33-616 
4.FC Stabio 10415(0)34:33+113 
5.FC Mendrisio 210307(0)27:41-149 
6.ABC D9 -210019(0)14:64-501 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.San Zeno - CG Cureglia8701(0)55:15+4021 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 28701(0)45:16+2921 
3.AC Sementina8512(0)37:22+1515 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno D28413(0)37:19+1813 
5.RAM 28413(0)36:32+413 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20108305(1)36:45-99 
7.RAM 38125(0)17:39-225 
8.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/28125(0)13:37-244 
9.FC Lugano Femminile U138017(0)13:64-511 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.US Giubiasco9900(0)91:16+7527 
2.Vallemaggia/Raggr. Melezza 19801(1)55:16+3924 
3.Team Camoghè9612(0)45:20+2519 
4.GOAL SUD9522(0)33:22+1117 
5.FC Locarno 3 - 20109513(0)63:26+3716 
6.US Monte Carasso D 20099405(0)26:33-712 
7.RED DEVILS9306(0)35:42-79 
8.Team Matro 29207(0)15:48-336 
9.US Pro Daro 29108(2)16:67-513 
10.Team2Ponti 39009(0)5:94-890 

Federazione ticinese di calcio