Match center

Allievi A livello 1 - girone autunno

Sa 28.08.2021
AC Taverne
Ascona/Solduno
4
4
no. gara 176256
R.A.Malcantone
San Zeno
0
2
no. gara 176257
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano
2
3
no. gara 176253
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona
0
0
no. gara 176254
FC Lugano
AC Sementina 1
5
0
no. gara 176255
Me 01.09.2021
Sassariente -Losone
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 176252
Sa 04.09.2021
San Zeno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 176192
Sassariente -Losone
RAAV
3
2
no. gara 176197
Ascona/Solduno
R.A.Malcantone
4
2
no. gara 176193
AS Breganzona
FC Lugano
0
4
no. gara 176195
AC Sementina 1
AC Taverne
5
1
no. gara 176194
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Stabio
4
4
no. gara 176196
Sa 11.09.2021
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 176198
FC Stabio
Sassariente -Losone
3
1
no. gara 176199
R.A.Malcantone
AC Sementina 1
1
4
no. gara 176202
San Zeno
Ascona/Solduno
1
3
no. gara 176203
Ma 14.09.2021
AC Taverne
AS Breganzona
3
2
no. gara 176201
Me 15.09.2021
FC Lugano
FC Rapid Lugano
1
0
no. gara 176200
Ve 17.09.2021
AC Sementina 1
San Zeno
2
2
no. gara 176205
Sa 18.09.2021
Ascona/Solduno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 176204
RAAV
FC Stabio
2
3
no. gara 176209
Sassariente -Losone
FC Lugano
1
6
no. gara 176208
AS Breganzona
R.A.Malcantone
3
3
no. gara 176206
FC Rapid Lugano
AC Taverne
1
0
no. gara 176207
Sa 25.09.2021
Ascona/Solduno
AC Sementina 1
2
1
no. gara 176215
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stabio
2
0
no. gara 176210
San Zeno
AS Breganzona
5
2
no. gara 176214
R.A.Malcantone
FC Rapid Lugano
0
3
no. gara 176213
AC Taverne
Sassariente -Losone
1
2
no. gara 176212
FC Lugano
RAAV
6
3
no. gara 176211
Gi 30.09.2021
FC Rapid Lugano
San Zeno
4
5
no. gara 176218
Sa 02.10.2021
Sassariente -Losone
R.A.Malcantone
3
0
no. gara 176219
RAAV
AC Taverne
4
2
no. gara 176220
FC Stabio
FC Lugano
2
5
no. gara 176221
AC Sementina 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 176216
AS Breganzona
Ascona/Solduno
0
0
no. gara 176217
Ve 08.10.2021
AC Sementina 1
AS Breganzona
1
3
no. gara 176227
Sa 09.10.2021
Ascona/Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano
6
0
no. gara 176226
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Lugano
1
4
no. gara 176222
R.A.Malcantone
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 176224
San Zeno
Sassariente -Losone
4
0
no. gara 176225
AC Taverne
FC Stabio
0
3
no. gara 176223
Ve 15.10.2021
RAAV
San Zeno
2
3
no. gara 176231
Sa 16.10.2021
Sassariente -Losone
Ascona/Solduno
0
3
no. gara 176230
FC Lugano
AC Taverne
6
1
no. gara 176233
FC Stabio
R.A.Malcantone
3
1
no. gara 176232
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 176228
FC Rapid Lugano
AC Sementina 1
4
1
no. gara 176229
Ve 22.10.2021
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano
4
3
no. gara 176239
Sa 23.10.2021
Ascona/Solduno
RAAV
4
4
no. gara 176237
R.A.Malcantone
FC Lugano
2
5
no. gara 176235
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Taverne
5
2
no. gara 176234
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente -Losone
3
2
no. gara 176238
Gi 28.10.2021
AC Taverne
R.A.Malcantone
2
4
no. gara 176245
Ve 29.10.2021
San Zeno
FC Lugano
2
2
no. gara 176244
Sa 30.10.2021
Sassariente -Losone
AS Breganzona
4
2
no. gara 176241
FC Stabio
Ascona/Solduno
3
3
no. gara 176243
RAAV
AC Sementina 1
4
2
no. gara 176242
FC Rapid Lugano
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 176240
Sa 06.11.2021
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
R.A.Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 176246
Ascona/Solduno
FC Lugano
2
3
no. gara 176248
Me 10.11.2021
San Zeno
FC Stabio
1
3
no. gara 176236
Sa 13.11.2021
San Zeno
AC Taverne
3
0
no. gara 176247
AS Breganzona
RAAV
2
5
no. gara 176250
AC Sementina 1
FC Stabio
4
1
no. gara 176249
FC Rapid Lugano
Sassariente -Losone
1
2
no. gara 176251