Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2021/2022

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
16Novaresi FedericoAC Taverne
13Agnero JuvenalAC Malcantone 2015
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Simunac StipeAC Ravecchia
12El Idrissi My JacopoAC Taverne
11Fasana MattiaSC Balerna
Knezevic DanielVedeggio Calcio
10Bozzini EneaAC Arbedo-Castione
Decristophoris RobertoAC Arbedo-Castione
Marchini Juan BautistaAS Minusio
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
8Alaimo AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Atay EliaAS Coldrerio
Cutunic MatoAS Castello
Gygax AndreaFC Ceresio
Leonardi ThomasSC Balerna
7Cortez Carlos AlexanderAC Malcantone 2015
Eddarraj RedaFC Collina d'Oro
Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Santillo GianlucaAC Sementina
Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielFC Solduno
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
6Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Sulaj JonathanAC Ravecchia
5Blattner ErwinFC Collina d'Oro
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Maffi DanielAC Arbedo-Castione
4Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Bottani AlessioFC Locarno
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Giovio MarcoFC Rapid Lugano
Grilo José MiguelFC Ascona
Krasniqi ShkumbinFC Agno
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Salerni NicolaAS Castello
Sbai YassinFC Paradiso
3Ambrosetti AlessandroAC Arbedo-Castione
Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Bernasconi MicheleAS Castello
Bordoli LorenzoVedeggio Calcio
Carcano EmanueleFC Luzern
Cazzaniga PatrickFC Collina d'Oro
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Cipolletti MatteoFC Bioggio
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Diallo MohamedFC Rancate
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Gennari BrunoAC Sementina
Giani AndreaFC Agno
Kleimann DavideAS Castello
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Martinelli AndreaAS Castello
Monteiro Camoesa NorbertoFC Makedonija
Namani LorentAC Arbedo-Castione
Nikolic NemanjaVedeggio Calcio
Polli CarloFC Collina d'Oro
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Rapid Lugano
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Sartori FabianAC Vallemaggia
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Stojov MikiFC Makedonija
Tino LucaFC Morbio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Vargiu LucaAC Arbedo-Castione
Zara GericoSAV Vacallo
2Ahmari ArmiaVedeggio Calcio
Alija GeraldFC Morbio
Annoni FedericoAC Vallemaggia
Araujo Vercosa CalebeFC Ceresio
Belvedere LucaSC Balerna
Berera PatrickFC Locarno
Biondolillo LeonardoVedeggio Calcio
Candolini MatteoFC Ligornetto
Casagrande RiccardoAS Novazzano
Citrini PatrickAC Ravecchia
Colatrella GionaAC Arbedo-Castione
Destici GiulianoFC Solduno
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Erbetta RaoulFC Cadenazzo
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Girola DevidFC Collina d'Oro
Laratta AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Maestri FilippoAS Castello
Marra GianlucaFC Solduno
Nigiotti EdoardoSC Balerna
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Padolano Gianni JoseFC Cadenazzo
Poggio LeonardoVedeggio Calcio
Rocca MarioAC Sementina
Schümperli JulianAC Malcantone 2015
Simic VeliborFC Drina
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Tino DaniloFC Savosa-Massagno
Toniolo MatteoFC Ligornetto
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Verdino SamueleVedeggio Calcio
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
1Aiello DomenicoFC Collina d'Oro
Antonelli AndreaFC Morbio
Arnaboldi MatteoSAV Vacallo
Bassi NicholasFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Collina d'Oro
Berri LucaUS Monte Carasso
Carvalho Martins PedroFC Moderna
Chiurato LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Christen JonasAC Arbedo-Castione
Colombo EliaAS Coldrerio
Corti DavideFC Ligornetto
Da Silva Abreu Goncalo NunoVedeggio Calcio
Danieli DylanAC Malcantone 2015
Fasanelli RiccardoAC Ravecchia
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fonseca DavidFC Melide
Frigerio AaronSC Balerna
Gazzoli IanAC Arbedo-Castione
Gecchele GabrieleFC Morbio
Gioppo Marco FedericoVedeggio Calcio
Gridelli LucaFC Rapid Lugano
Houssni NizarAS Coldrerio
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Lavagetti EmanueleAS Novazzano
Makaj ErnestVedeggio Calcio
Mantia AntonioFC Cadenazzo
Martinelli AlessandroFC Mendrisio
Maruccia MattiaAC Arbedo-Castione
Maysuradze TeymurazAC Vallemaggia
Mendoza Quinonez Marcos AlfredoAC Vallemaggia
Neves DavideFC Solduno
Pallavicini LucaFC Agno
Paris MichelFC Cadenazzo
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Perri SaverioUS Giubiasco
Picariello MattiaFC Agno
Piccioli SachaAS Castello
Puricelli SimoneFC Morbio
Ragazzi AllenFC Ligornetto
Redaelli DanielSC Balerna
Renna PietroAC Sementina
Ricupero GennaroAC Sementina
Robotti LeonAS Coldrerio
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Ruggiero ZenoAS Castello
Schifferle YuriAS Breganzona
Serra GiulioVedeggio Calcio
Serrao DiegoFC Agno
Solari SimoneAC Sementina
Stacchi SimoneAC Sementina
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Sulser StefanoFC Collina d'Oro
Testa KevinAS Cademario
Veseli RinorFC Melide
Vittori LucaAS Coldrerio
Wahid MouradAS Cademario
Zanini LucaAS Castello
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia