Match center

2a. lega - regionale

Ma 24.08.2021
SC Balerna
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 127688
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 127686
Me 25.08.2021
AC Sementina
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 127685
FC Cadenazzo
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
2
no. gara 127684
AC Malcantone
FC Agno
2
2
no. gara 127683
AS Coldrerio
FC Morbio
0
0
no. gara 127682
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Collina d'Oro
1
4
no. gara 127687
Sa 28.08.2021
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 127693
FC Morbio
AS Castello
2
2
no. gara 127689
FC Collina d'Oro
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 127690
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Solduno
2
3
no. gara 127692
AS Coldrerio
AC Malcantone
0
4
no. gara 127695
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 127691
Do 29.08.2021
FC Cadenazzo
FC Agno
2
1
no. gara 127694
Ve 03.09.2021
FC Cadenazzo
AS Coldrerio
4
1
no. gara 127697
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
0
no. gara 127700
SC Balerna
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 127701
AC Malcantone
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 127696
Do 05.09.2021
FC Solduno
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
0
no. gara 127699
AC Sementina
FC Agno
3
1
no. gara 127698
AS Castello
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 127702
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Agno
1
1
no. gara 127713
FC Cadenazzo
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 127710
Sa 11.09.2021
AS Castello
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
5
no. gara 127715
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 127716
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 127714
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
1
0
no. gara 127711
Do 12.09.2021
FC Solduno
AS Coldrerio
0
0
no. gara 127712
Me 15.09.2021
FC Morbio
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 127703
AC Vallemaggia
AS Castello
1
0
no. gara 127704
AC Arbedo-Castione
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 127705
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
2
no. gara 127706
FC Solduno
FC Agno
1
2
no. gara 127707
AS Coldrerio
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 127708
FC Cadenazzo
AC Malcantone
2
0
no. gara 127709
Sa 18.09.2021
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Collina d'Oro
0
3
no. gara 127718
FC Morbio
AC Vallemaggia
4
0
no. gara 127717
AS Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
2
no. gara 127721
AC Malcantone
FC Solduno
2
0
no. gara 127722
Me 22.09.2021
FC Cadenazzo
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 127723
SC Balerna
FC Agno
0
0
no. gara 127720
Gi 23.09.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 127729
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 127726
AS Castello
FC Agno
3
0
no. gara 127728
Do 26.09.2021
SC Balerna
AS Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 127727
AC Vallemaggia
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
0
no. gara 127730
AC Sementina
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 127724
FC Solduno
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 127725
Me 29.09.2021
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Castello
0
1
no. gara 127719
Ve 01.10.2021
FC Morbio
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
3
no. gara 127731
Sa 02.10.2021
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Vallemaggia
3
2
no. gara 127732
Do 03.10.2021
FC Agno
FC Collina d'Oro
0
1
no. gara 127733
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 127737
AC Malcantone
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 127735
FC Cadenazzo
FC Rapid Lugano 1
3
3
no. gara 127736
Ve 08.10.2021
AC Arbedo-Castione
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 127744
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Coldrerio
5
2
no. gara 127742
SC Balerna
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 127740
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 127739
AS Castello
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 127741
Do 10.10.2021
AC Vallemaggia
FC Agno
1
3
no. gara 127743
FC Solduno
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 127738
Me 13.10.2021
AS Coldrerio
AS Castello
0
4
no. gara 127734
Ve 15.10.2021
AC Sementina
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 127750
Sa 16.10.2021
AS Coldrerio
AC Vallemaggia
1
3
no. gara 127747
FC Morbio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
4
1
no. gara 127745
FC Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
2
no. gara 127751
Do 17.10.2021
FC Agno
AC Arbedo-Castione
3
3
no. gara 127746
FC Cadenazzo
AS Castello
3
2
no. gara 127749
AC Malcantone
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
no. gara 127748
Ve 22.10.2021
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Coldrerio
6
0
no. gara 127757
Sa 23.10.2021
AS Castello
AC Sementina
4
3
no. gara 127754
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Cadenazzo
2
0
no. gara 127755
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Morbio
1
3
no. gara 127752
SC Balerna
FC Solduno
6
1
no. gara 127753
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Agno
1
1
no. gara 127758
Do 24.10.2021
AC Vallemaggia
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 127756
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Solduno
AS Castello
0
2
no. gara 127764
AS Coldrerio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
4
2
no. gara 127760
FC Rapid Lugano 1
SC Balerna
1
3
no. gara 127765
FC Morbio
FC Agno
2
1
no. gara 127759
Do 31.10.2021
FC Cadenazzo
AC Vallemaggia
3
3
no. gara 127762
AC Sementina
FC Collina d'Oro
1
3
no. gara 127763
AC Malcantone
AC Arbedo-Castione
4
1
no. gara 127761
Ve 05.11.2021
SC Balerna
FC Morbio
3
4
no. gara 127766
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Cadenazzo
4
1
no. gara 127770
Sa 06.11.2021
AS Castello
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
0
no. gara 127767
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 127768
Do 07.11.2021
FC Agno
AS Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 127772
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Malcantone
3
2
no. gara 127771
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 127769
Ve 04.03.2022
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 127776
Sa 05.03.2022
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
0
no. gara 127778
FC Morbio
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 127773
Do 06.03.2022
AS Castello
SC Balerna
3
1
no. gara 127779
FC Agno
AC Malcantone
0
3
no. gara 127774
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 127777
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Cadenazzo
1
0
no. gara 127775
Sa 12.03.2022
SC Balerna
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 127781
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 127782
AC Malcantone
AS Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 127786
Do 13.03.2022
AS Castello
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 127780
FC Solduno
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 127783
FC Agno
FC Cadenazzo
0
0
no. gara 127785
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 127784
Sa 19.03.2022
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 127790
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Castello
3
3
no. gara 127793
FC Morbio
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 127787
AS Coldrerio
FC Cadenazzo
3
3
no. gara 127788
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
0
no. gara 127791
Do 20.03.2022
FC Agno
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 127789
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
0
1
no. gara 127792
Sa 26.03.2022
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 127794
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Vedeggio Calcio 1
5
2
no. gara 127797
Do 27.03.2022
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 127795
SC Balerna
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
0
no. gara 127796
FC Agno
FC Solduno
0
0
no. gara 127798
AC Malcantone
FC Cadenazzo
2
0
no. gara 127800
AC Sementina
AS Coldrerio
4
0
no. gara 127799
Ve 01.04.2022
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Castello
1
0
no. gara 127806
Sa 02.04.2022
AS Coldrerio
FC Solduno
3
1
no. gara 127803
FC Morbio
FC Cadenazzo
0
1
no. gara 127801
Do 03.04.2022
AC Malcantone
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 127802
FC Agno
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 127804
AC Vallemaggia
FC Collina d'Oro
3
1
no. gara 127807
Vedeggio Calcio 1
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 127805
Ve 08.04.2022
AS Castello
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 127810
Sa 09.04.2022
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 127809
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Coldrerio
6
2
no. gara 127812
Do 10.04.2022
AC Vallemaggia
FC Morbio
2
5
no. gara 127808
FC Agno
SC Balerna
0
0
no. gara 127811
FC Solduno
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 127813
AC Sementina
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 127814
Ve 22.04.2022
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 127821
FC Morbio
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 127815
Sa 23.04.2022
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Collina d'Oro
0
4
no. gara 127820
AS Coldrerio
SC Balerna
0
2
no. gara 127818
AC Malcantone
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
2
no. gara 127817
Do 24.04.2022
FC Agno
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 127819
FC Cadenazzo
FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 127816
Sa 30.04.2022
AS Castello
AS Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 127825
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Morbio
3
0
no. gara 127822
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Agno
1
0
no. gara 127824
SC Balerna
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 127826
Do 01.05.2022
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
1
no. gara 127823
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 127828
Me 04.05.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Cadenazzo
2
5
no. gara 127827
Ve 06.05.2022
AC Malcantone
AS Castello
3
0
no. gara 127832
Sa 07.05.2022
AS Coldrerio
FC Collina d'Oro
1
6
no. gara 127833
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 127835
FC Morbio
FC Solduno
2
2
no. gara 127829
Do 08.05.2022
FC Agno
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 127834
AC Sementina
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
3
no. gara 127830
FC Cadenazzo
SC Balerna
1
4
no. gara 127831
Ve 13.05.2022
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Agno
1
1
no. gara 127837
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 127841
Sa 14.05.2022
AS Castello
FC Cadenazzo
1
1
no. gara 127840
AC Vallemaggia
AS Coldrerio
6
2
no. gara 127838
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Morbio
4
1
no. gara 127836
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Solduno
1
0
no. gara 127842
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Malcantone
1
2
no. gara 127839
Me 18.05.2022
FC Solduno
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 127844
Sa 21.05.2022
AC Sementina
AS Castello
1
3
no. gara 127845
AS Coldrerio
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
4
no. gara 127848
FC Morbio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
3
F
no. gara 127843
AC Malcantone
AC Vallemaggia
4
0
no. gara 127847
Do 22.05.2022
FC Agno
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 127849
FC Cadenazzo
FC Collina d'Oro
1
4
no. gara 127846
Sa 28.05.2022
AC Vallemaggia
FC Cadenazzo
3
2
no. gara 127853
SC Balerna
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
1
no. gara 127856
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 127851
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Sementina
7
3
no. gara 127854
FC Agno
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 127850
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Malcantone
1
4
no. gara 127852
AS Castello
FC Solduno
3
0
no. gara 127855
Me 01.06.2022
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Castello
4
6
no. gara 127858
Gi 02.06.2022
AC Malcantone
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 127862
Ve 03.06.2022
FC Morbio
SC Balerna
1
2
no. gara 127857
Sa 04.06.2022
FC Cadenazzo
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
3
no. gara 127861
AS Coldrerio
FC Agno
0
3
no. gara 127863
FC Solduno
FC Collina d'Oro
2
4
no. gara 127859
Me 08.06.2022
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
1
0
no. gara 127860