Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2021/2022

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
16Novaresi FedericoAC Taverne
13Agnero JuvenalFC Rapid Lugano
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Simunac StipeFC Collina d'Oro
12El Idrissi My JacopoAC Taverne
11Fasana MattiaSC Balerna
Knezevic DanielAC Malcantone 2015
10Bozzini EneaAC Arbedo-Castione
Decristophoris RobertoAC Arbedo-Castione
Marchini Juan BautistaAS Minusio
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
8Alaimo AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Atay EliaFC Morbio
Cutunic MatoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Gygax AndreaAS Castello
Leonardi ThomasAC Malcantone 2015
7Cortez Carlos AlexanderAC Malcantone 2015
Eddarraj RedaFC Collina d'Oro
Markaj XhuljanoVedeggio Calcio
Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Santillo GianlucaAC Sementina
Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielFC Solduno
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
6Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Sulaj JonathanAC Ravecchia
5Blattner ErwinFC Collina d'Oro
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Maffi DanielAC Arbedo-Castione
4Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Bottani AlessioFC Locarno
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Giovio MarcoFC Rapid Lugano
Grilo José MiguelFC Ascona
Krasniqi ShkumbinFC Agno
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Salerni NicolaAS Castello
Sbai YassinSC Balerna
3Ambrosetti AlessandroAC Arbedo-Castione
Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Bernasconi MicheleAS Castello
Bordoli LorenzoFC Agno
Carcano EmanueleFC Luzern
Cazzaniga PatrickFC Collina d'Oro
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Diallo MohamedFC Rancate
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Gennari BrunoAC Sementina
Giani AndreaFC Agno
Kleimann DavideAS Castello
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Martinelli AndreaAS Castello
Monteiro Camoesa NorbertoFC Makedonija
Namani LorentAC Arbedo-Castione
Nikolic NemanjaVedeggio Calcio
Polli CarloFC Collina d'Oro
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Rapid Lugano
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Sartori FabianAC Vallemaggia
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Stojov MikiFC Makedonija
Tino LucaFC Morbio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Vargiu LucaAC Arbedo-Castione
Zara GericoSAV Vacallo
2Ahmari ArmiaVedeggio Calcio
Alija GeraldFC Morbio
Annoni FedericoAC Vallemaggia
Araujo Vercosa CalebeAC Malcantone 2015
Belvedere LucaSC Balerna
Berera PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Biondolillo LeonardoVedeggio Calcio
Candolini MatteoFC Ligornetto
Casagrande RiccardoAS Novazzano
Citrini PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Colatrella GionaAC Arbedo-Castione
Destici GiulianoFC Solduno
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Erbetta RaoulFC Cadenazzo
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Girola DevidFC Collina d'Oro
Laratta AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Maestri FilippoAS Castello
Marra GianlucaFC Solduno
Nigiotti EdoardoSC Balerna
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Padolano Gianni JoseFC Cadenazzo
Poggio LeonardoVedeggio Calcio
Rocca MarioAC Sementina
Schümperli JulianAC Malcantone 2015
Simic VeliborFC Drina
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Toniolo MatteoFC Ligornetto
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Verdino SamueleVedeggio Calcio
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
1Aiello DomenicoFC Collina d'Oro
Antonelli AndreaFC Morbio
Arnaboldi MatteoFC Morbio
Bassi NicholasFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Collina d'Oro
Berri LucaUS Monte Carasso
Carvalho Martins PedroFC Moderna
Chiurato LucaAS Coldrerio
Christen JonasAC Arbedo-Castione
Colombo EliaAS Coldrerio
Corti DavideSC Balerna
Da Silva Abreu Goncalo NunoVedeggio Calcio
Danieli DylanAC Malcantone 2015
Fasanelli RiccardoAC Ravecchia
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fonseca DavidFC Melide
Frigerio AaronSC Balerna
Gazzoli IanAC Arbedo-Castione
Gecchele GabrieleFC Morbio
Gioppo Marco FedericoVedeggio Calcio
Gridelli LucaFC Rapid Lugano
Houssni NizarFC Morbio
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Lavagetti EmanueleAS Novazzano
Makaj ErnestVedeggio Calcio
Mantia AntonioFC Cadenazzo
Martinelli AlessandroFC Mendrisio
Maruccia MattiaAC Arbedo-Castione
Maysuradze TeymurazAC Vallemaggia
Mendoza Quinonez Marcos AlfredoAC Vallemaggia
Neves DavideFC Solduno
Pallavicini LucaFC Agno
Paris MichelFC Cadenazzo
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Perri SaverioFC Cadenazzo
Picariello MattiaFC Agno
Piccioli SachaAS Castello
Puricelli SimoneFC Morbio
Ragazzi AllenFC Ligornetto
Redaelli DanielSC Balerna
Renna PietroAC Sementina
Ricupero GennaroAC Arbedo-Castione
Robotti LeonAS Coldrerio
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Ruggiero ZenoAS Castello
Schifferle YuriFC Rapid Lugano
Serra GiulioVedeggio Calcio
Solari SimoneAC Sementina
Stacchi SimoneAC Sementina
Stacchi SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Sulser StefanoFC Collina d'Oro
Testa KevinAS Cademario
Veseli RinorFC Melide
Vittori LucaAS Coldrerio
Wahid MouradAS Cademario
Zanini LucaAS Castello
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia