Match center

Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 05.09.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
18
no. gara 182787
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 3
8
0
no. gara 182785
FC Rancate
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 182788
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC C1
1
6
no. gara 182789
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio
5
1
no. gara 182786
Sa 12.09.2020
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
7
1
no. gara 182794
FC Rapid Lugano 3
ABC C1
6
4
no. gara 182790
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
13
1
no. gara 182791
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
3
0
F
no. gara 182793
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rancate
4
2
no. gara 182792
Gi 17.09.2020
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 3
4
2
no. gara 182795
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Rancate
Basso Ceresio
7
3
no. gara 182797
ABC C1
FC Stella Capriasca
5
3
no. gara 182799
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
1
10
no. gara 182798
Me 23.09.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
AS Breganzona
0
7
no. gara 182796
Sa 26.09.2020
AS Breganzona
FC Rancate
3
1
no. gara 182803
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
ABC C1
5
1
no. gara 182801
FC Rapid Lugano 3
FC Stella Capriasca
1
5
no. gara 182800
Ma 29.09.2020
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
12
1
no. gara 182804
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
5
no. gara 182809
ABC C1
Basso Ceresio
R
no. gara 182808
Me 07.10.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rapid Lugano 3
5
3
no. gara 182805
Sa 10.10.2020
AS Breganzona
ABC C1
8
0
no. gara 182812
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
0
6
no. gara 182810
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
1
no. gara 182813
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 182811
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Rancate
FC Rapid Lugano 3
4
1
no. gara 182815
ABC C1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 182817
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
R
no. gara 182816
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Basso Ceresio
7
2
no. gara 182819
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona
1
7
no. gara 182818
Ma 20.10.2020
MG Denti della Vecchia
AS Breganzona
2
21
no. gara 182807
Gi 22.10.2020
FC Rancate
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
2
no. gara 182806
Sa 24.10.2020
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
R
no. gara 182821
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
ABC C1
R
no. gara 182823
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca
R
no. gara 182822
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
R
no. gara 182824
Do 25.10.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Basso Ceresio
R
no. gara 182820
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
R
no. gara 182827
ABC C1
FC Rancate
R
no. gara 182826
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
R
no. gara 182829
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
R
no. gara 182828
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 3
R
no. gara 182825
Sa 07.11.2020
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
R
no. gara 182802
FC Savosa-Massagno 2
FC Rancate
R
no. gara 182814