Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2020/2021

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
11Caldirola AxelFC Morbio
9Cutunic MatoFC Gambarogno-Contone
8La Iacona MatteoFC Rapid Lugano
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
7Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
6Simunac StipeFC Collina d'Oro
5Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Conforto MartinoFC Rapid Lugano
De la Pena Raul EmilianoFC Rapid Lugano
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
4Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Novaresi FedericoAC Taverne
Sulaj JonathanAC Ravecchia
3Arnaboldi MatteoFC Morbio
Babatunde Olalekan IbrahimAC Ravecchia
Bellich LucaFC Ascona
Censi GabrieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Daghetti Mauri FranciscoAS Castello
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Fasana MattiaSC Balerna
Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Grilo José MiguelFC Ascona
Marchini Juan BautistaAS Minusio
Milosevic VladanGC Carassesi
Namani LorentAC Arbedo-Castione
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Ragazzi AllenFC Ligornetto
Salerni NicolaAS Castello
2Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Baroni MarcoAS Monteceneri
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelAC Sementina
Emini ArtanGC Carassesi
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Fornera AndreaLosone Sportiva
Gennari BrunoAC Sementina
Gul UygarAS Novazzano
Houssni NizarFC Morbio
Islamaj EjmenAS Comano
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Krasniqi ShkumbinFC Agno
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lamanna CristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Manev BorceFC Ascona
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Rezzadore ThomasAS Cademario
Schifferle YuriFC Rapid Lugano
Simic VeliborFC Drina
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Verde Mario DomenicoAC Malcantone 2015
1Akai AlexFC Ascona
Albertini AramisFC Solduno
Alija GeraldFC Morbio
Baffari MatteoAC Vallemaggia
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Benzoni MatthiasUS Sant' Antonino
Berera PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Bilinovac BranimirFC Ascona
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Caccia AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Cavalli GiulianoFC Béroche-Gorgier
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Citrini PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Colombo AlessioFC Ceresio
Colombo EliaAS Coldrerio
Cotarelo LautaroAC Malcantone 2015
Da Silva Abreu Goncalo NunoVedeggio Calcio
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
De Angeli MarioSC Balerna
De Felice MassimilianoFC Paradiso
Djuric AleksandarGC Carassesi
Erbetta RaoulFC Cadenazzo
Favero ChristianSC Balerna
Favini MattiaAC Sementina
Grano DaniloGordola Calcio
Idrizi ShemsedinAC Arbedo-Castione
Kerolli EnverAS Breganzona
Laratta AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Marcone SergioAC Audax Gudo
Martinelli AlessandroFC Mendrisio
Nigiotti EdoardoSC Balerna
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Pasini StefanoAC Sementina
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Pocas MaurizioAC Arbedo-Castione
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Roguljic StipeAC Arbedo-Castione
Sartori FabianAC Vallemaggia
Sbai YassinSC Balerna
Scurati StefanoAC Malcantone 2015
Sicolo RaffaeleAS Castello
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Teixeira PatrikGC Carassesi
Tino LucaFC Morbio
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tonsi StefanoFC Ascona
Traore AbasseAC Taverne
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Vallejo Angel FranciscoAS Novazzano
Vargiu LucaAC Arbedo-Castione