Match center

Seniori 50+ - Gruppo 2

Lu 09.09.2019
AS Riarena
FC Porza
4
3
no. gara 190455
FC Cadenazzo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
8
no. gara 190458
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Brusino
5
2
no. gara 190457
AS Gorduno
AS Monteceneri
4
1
no. gara 190456
Lu 16.09.2019
AS Riarena
AS Gorduno
3
4
no. gara 190462
FC Brusino
FC Cadenazzo
1
3
no. gara 190460
FC Porza
AC Codeborgo-Artore
7
4
no. gara 190459
Ma 17.09.2019
AS Monteceneri
FC Gambarogno-Contone
2
2
no. gara 190461
Lu 23.09.2019
AS Gorduno
FC Porza
5
2
no. gara 190463
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 190464
FC Cadenazzo
AS Monteceneri
2
2
no. gara 190465
Lu 30.09.2019
FC Porza
FC Brusino
3
1
no. gara 190467
AS Riarena
FC Cadenazzo
0
5
no. gara 190469
AS Gorduno
FC Gambarogno-Contone
9
3
no. gara 190470
Ma 01.10.2019
AS Monteceneri
AC Codeborgo-Artore
11
2
no. gara 190468
Lu 07.10.2019
FC Brusino
AS Monteceneri
0
7
no. gara 190474
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Porza
4
2
no. gara 190471
Me 09.10.2019
FC Cadenazzo
AS Gorduno
2
9
no. gara 190472
Gi 10.10.2019
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 190473
Lu 14.10.2019
AS Riarena
FC Brusino
6
1
no. gara 190476
FC Porza
AS Monteceneri
2
5
no. gara 190475
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Cadenazzo
3
1
no. gara 190478
Me 16.10.2019
AS Gorduno
AC Codeborgo-Artore
12
1
no. gara 190477
Gi 24.10.2019
FC Brusino
AS Gorduno
R
no. gara 190481
Lu 28.10.2019
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Brusino
3
0
F
no. gara 190466
FC Cadenazzo
FC Porza
1
4
no. gara 190479
Lu 04.11.2019
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Gambarogno-Contone
3
5
no. gara 190480
AS Monteceneri
AS Riarena
4
3
no. gara 190482
Lu 06.04.2020
FC Porza
AS Riarena
IS
no. gara 190483
FC Brusino
FC Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 190485
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Cadenazzo
IS
no. gara 190486
AS Monteceneri
AS Gorduno
IS
no. gara 190484
Lu 13.04.2020
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 190487
FC Cadenazzo
FC Brusino
IS
no. gara 190488
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Monteceneri
IS
no. gara 190489
AS Gorduno
AS Riarena
IS
no. gara 190490
Lu 20.04.2020
FC Porza
AS Gorduno
IS
no. gara 190491
AS Riarena
FC Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 190492
FC Brusino
AC Codeborgo-Artore
IS
no. gara 190494
AS Monteceneri
FC Cadenazzo
IS
no. gara 190493
Lu 04.05.2020
AS Riarena
AC Codeborgo-Artore
IS
no. gara 190501
FC Porza
FC Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 190499
AS Monteceneri
FC Brusino
IS
no. gara 190502
AS Gorduno
FC Cadenazzo
IS
no. gara 190500
Lu 11.05.2020
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Gorduno
IS
no. gara 190505
FC Brusino
AS Riarena
IS
no. gara 190504
FC Cadenazzo
FC Gambarogno-Contone
IS
no. gara 190506
AS Monteceneri
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 190503
Lu 18.05.2020
AS Riarena
AS Monteceneri
IS
no. gara 190510
FC Porza
FC Cadenazzo
IS
no. gara 190507
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Codeborgo-Artore
IS
no. gara 190508
AS Gorduno
FC Brusino
IS
no. gara 190509
Lu 25.05.2020
FC Brusino
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 190495
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Monteceneri
IS
no. gara 190496
FC Cadenazzo
AS Riarena
IS
no. gara 190497
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Gorduno
IS
no. gara 190498