Match center

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 21.03.2020
US Pro Daro 1
Team Camoghè 2009
IS
no. gara 216168
Losone Sportiva 1
Team2Ponti 1
IS
no. gara 216167
AC Vallemaggia 3
Sassariente E1
IS
no. gara 216165
AC Sementina 1
FC Locarno 2013
IS
no. gara 216166
Sa 28.03.2020
Sassariente E1
Team Camoghè 2009
IS
no. gara 216169
Team2Ponti 1
US Pro Daro 1
IS
no. gara 216170
AC Vallemaggia 3
AC Sementina 1
IS
no. gara 216172
FC Locarno 2013
Losone Sportiva 1
IS
no. gara 216171
Sa 04.04.2020
US Pro Daro 1
FC Locarno 2013
IS
no. gara 216175
Team Camoghè 2009
Team2Ponti 1
IS
no. gara 216176
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
no. gara 216174
AC Sementina 1
Sassariente E1
IS
no. gara 216173
Sa 18.04.2020
Sassariente E1
Team2Ponti 1
IS
no. gara 216177
AC Vallemaggia 3
US Pro Daro 1
IS
no. gara 216179
AC Sementina 1
Losone Sportiva 1
IS
no. gara 216180
FC Locarno 2013
Team Camoghè 2009
IS
no. gara 216178
Sa 09.05.2020
US Pro Daro 1
Sassariente E1
IS
no. gara 216189
FC Locarno 2013
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
no. gara 216192
Team Camoghè 2009
Losone Sportiva 1
IS
no. gara 216190
Team2Ponti 1
AC Sementina 1
IS
no. gara 216191
Sa 16.05.2020
Team Camoghè 2009
US Pro Daro 1
IS
no. gara 216196
FC Locarno 2013
AC Sementina 1
IS
no. gara 216194
Sassariente E1
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
no. gara 216193
Team2Ponti 1
Losone Sportiva 1
IS
no. gara 216195
Sa 23.05.2020
US Pro Daro 1
Team2Ponti 1
IS
no. gara 216198
Team Camoghè 2009
Sassariente E1
IS
no. gara 216197
Losone Sportiva 1
FC Locarno 2013
IS
no. gara 216199
AC Sementina 1
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
no. gara 216200
Sa 06.06.2020
Sassariente E1
FC Locarno 2013
IS
no. gara 216185
Losone Sportiva 1
US Pro Daro 1
IS
no. gara 216188
AC Vallemaggia 3
Team2Ponti 1
IS
no. gara 216186
AC Sementina 1
Team Camoghè 2009
IS
no. gara 216187
Sa 13.06.2020
US Pro Daro 1
AC Sementina 1
IS
no. gara 216182
Team Camoghè 2009
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
no. gara 216183
Losone Sportiva 1
Sassariente E1
IS
no. gara 216181
Team2Ponti 1
FC Locarno 2013
IS
no. gara 216184

Federazione ticinese di calcio