Match center

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone autunno

Sa 23.11.2019
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
FC Chiasso Base 11
*
*
ACB- BA11
Sassariente 2009
*
*
VN
FC Locarno Base 11
FC Lugano U12 Femm.
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone autunno

Allievi E - Forza A - girone autunno

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Ma 19.11.2019
AS Breganzona 2
INSEMA E3
*
*
AS Breganzona 2
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 10
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 16.11.2019
AC Vallemaggia 1
ACB-Team 11
*
*
VN
AC Sementina 1
Team2Ponti 1
*
*
FC Solduno E1
Sassariente E1
*
*
VN
Team Camoghè 2009
Losone Sportiva 1
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 16.11.2019
US Pro Daro 1
US Giubiasco B11
*
*
Team2Ponti 1
Team Matro 2
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 23.11.2019
FC Stabio 2011
FC Mendrisio 2
*
*
VN
Basso Ceresio 2
LA Arzo 2010
*
*
VN
Chiasso E 2011
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 23.11.2019
ABC E1
Chiasso E 4
*
*
VN
Basso Ceresio 3
FC Stabio 2012
*
*
VN
Castello-Coldrerio 2
INSEMA E 4
*
*
VN
Do 24.11.2019
Chiasso E 4
INSEMA E 4
*
*

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

Sa 16.11.2019
AC Taverne 2013
RAM 5 2012
*
*
VN
ABC E3
San Zeno 2011
*
*
VN
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggr. San Bernardo
*
*
VN
MG DDV Tigers
FF Lugano 1976 U12
*
*

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 5

Sa 16.11.2019
FC Locarno 2012/13
Team Matro
*
*
Raggr. Melezza
Leventina Calcio
*
*
VN
AC Vallemaggia 2
US Monte Carasso E 2011
*
*
VN
US Pro Daro 2
Leventina Calcio
*
*

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

Sa 16.11.2019
Team2Ponti 2
Team Camoghè 2010
*
*
VN
Team Riviera 4
Sassariente E6
*
*
VN
Sassariente Base11
Grandinani
*
*
VN
ACB F 2015
Team Matro
*
*

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 7

Sa 16.11.2019
RED DEVILS 1
AC Sementina 2
*
*
VN
Losone Sportiva 3
Team2Ponti 4
*
*
VN

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone primavera

Sa 13.06.2020
Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
IS
FC Lugano U12 Femm.
FC Lugano Base 10
IS
FC Chiasso Base 11
ABC 2009
IS
ACB- BA11
Sassariente 2009
IS

Allievi E - Base 11 - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano U12 Femm.00000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1100000:000 
ABC 200900000:000 
Sassariente 200900000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:000 
ACB- BA1100000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1000000:000 

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone primavera

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
FC Lugano Base 10 -2
IS
FC Lugano Base 11
ACB- Base 10
IS
Sassariente 2010
FC Chiasso Base 10
IS
FC Solduno E1
FC Ascona
IS

Allievi E - Base 10 - girone primavera

1.FC Lugano Base 10 -200000:000 
FC Lugano Base 1100000:000 
FC Chiasso Base 1000000:000 
FC Solduno E100000:000 
Sassariente 201000000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:000 
FC Ascona00000:000 
ACB- Base 1000000:000 

Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Chiasso E4
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
IS
FC Savosa-Massagno 2012
RAM 1
IS
LA Ligornetto
INSEMA E 1
IS
FC Stella Capriasca E 1
AS Breganzona 1
IS
MG DDV Panthers
FC Rapid Lugano 1
IS

Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno 201200000:000 
MG DDV Panthers00000:000 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo00000:000 
LA Ligornetto00000:000 
AS Breganzona 100000:000 
INSEMA E 100000:000 
RAM 100000:000 
FC Chiasso E400000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 100000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 100000:000 

Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.06.2020
AS Gnosca femm. 1
FC Ascona 1
IS
Team2Ponti 1
Grandinani
IS
ACB-Team 11
Team Matro
IS

Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.FC Ascona 100000:000 
AS Gnosca femm. 100000:000 
Team2Ponti 100000:000 
Grandinani00000:000 
Team Matro00000:000 
ACB-Team 1100000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.06.2020
AC Taverne 2012
Basso Ceresio 1
IS
San Zeno 2011
AS Novazzano
IS
FC Mendrisio 1
RAAV 1
IS
RAM femm
CG Cureglia
IS
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Stella Capriasca E 2
IS

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.CG Cureglia00000:000 
FC Mendrisio 100000:000 
RAM femm00000:000 
RAAV 100000:000 
Basso Ceresio 100000:000 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 200000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 200000:000 
San Zeno 201100000:000 
AC Taverne 201200000:000 
AS Novazzano00000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Lugano femm.
FC Lugano 9 - B
IS
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio 3
IS
INSEMA E3
RAM 2
IS
ABC E1
AC Taverne 2013
IS
FC Stabio 2011
Castello-Coldrerio 3
IS

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RAM 200000:000 
AS Breganzona 200000:000 
INSEMA E300000:000 
FC Lugano 9 - B00000:000 
FC Lugano femm.00000:000 
AC Taverne 201300000:000 
FC Stabio 201100000:000 
ABC E100000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 300000:000 
Basso Ceresio 300000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 13.06.2020
US Pro Daro 1
AC Sementina 1
IS
Team Camoghè 2009
AC Vallemaggia 3
IS
Losone Sportiva 1
Sassariente E1
IS
Team2Ponti 1
FC Locarno 2012/13
IS

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.AC Vallemaggia 300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 100000:000 
AC Sementina 100000:000 
Sassariente E100000:000 
US Pro Daro 100000:000 
Team2Ponti 100000:000 
FC Locarno 2012/1300000:000 
Team Camoghè 200900000:000 

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 13.06.2020
GOAL E1-2009
Leventina Calcio
IS
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Matro
IS
US Giubiasco B11
Sassariente E3
IS

Allievi E - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Sassariente E300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 200000:000 
GOAL E1-200900000:000 
Team Matro00000:000 
US Giubiasco B1100000:000 
Leventina Calcio00000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.06.2020
INSEMA E 4
Basso Ceresio 2
IS
ABC E3
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
MG DDV Tigers
FC Stabio 2012
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Basso Ceresio 200000:000 
MG DDV Tigers00000:000 
ABC E300000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 200000:000 
FC Stabio 201200000:000 
INSEMA E 400000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 11
IS
Raggr. San Bernardo
ABC 2011
IS
RAAV 1
RAM 3
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RAAV 100000:000 
Raggr. San Bernardo00000:000 
ABC 201100000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano 4-201200000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1100000:000 
RAM 300000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 2
LA Arzo 2010
IS
RAM 5 2012
INSEMA 6815
IS
FC Mendrisio 2
FF Lugano 1976 U12
IS
LAN Novazzano 2010/2011
Castello-Coldrerio 2
IS
Chiasso E 4
FC Stella Capriasca E 3
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.LA Arzo 201000000:000 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9 - 200000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca E 300000:000 
INSEMA 681500000:000 
FC Mendrisio 200000:000 
Castello-Coldrerio 200000:000 
LAN Novazzano 2010/201100000:000 
FF Lugano 1976 U1200000:000 
RAM 5 201200000:000 
Chiasso E 400000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 13.06.2020
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Matro
IS
Team Camoghè 2010
ACB F 2015
IS
Sassariente Base11
Leventina Calcio
IS
GOAL E1
US Monte Carasso E 2011
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.GOAL E100000:000 
Team Camoghè 201000000:000 
ACB F 201500000:000 
Leventina Calcio00000:000 
Team Matro00000:000 
AC Vallemaggia 100000:000 
Team2Ponti 200000:000 
Sassariente Base1100000:000 
US Monte Carasso E 201100000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

Sa 13.06.2020
AC Sementina 2
Team Riviera 4
IS
Grandinani
US Monte Carasso E 2012
IS
FC Locarno 2 - 2012
Team2Ponti 4
IS
US Pro Daro 2
AS Gambarogno femm. 1
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 5

1.US Pro Daro 200000:000 
Grandinani00000:000 
US Monte Carasso E 201200000:000 
FC Locarno 2 - 201200000:000 
AS Gambarogno femm. 100000:000 
AC Sementina 200000:000 
Team Riviera 400000:000 
Team2Ponti 400000:000 

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

Sa 13.06.2020
AC Vallemaggia 2
Raggr. Melezza
IS
FC Ascona 3
Sassariente E6
IS
RED DEVILS 1
Losone Sportiva 3
IS

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

1.AC Vallemaggia 200000:000 
Raggr. Melezza00000:000 
Sassariente E600000:000 
FC Ascona 300000:000 
Losone Sportiva 300000:000 
RED DEVILS 100000:000 

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Savosa-Massagno 2014-2
Chiasso E 2011
IS
FC Stella Capriasca
LA Ligornetto E2
IS
INSEMA 6926
FC Savosa-Massagno Base 10
IS
AS Breganzona 3
Basso Ceresio
IS
RAAV 3
ABC 2011
IS

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.FC Savosa-Massagno Base 1000000:000 
LA Ligornetto E200000:000 
AS Breganzona 300000:000 
Chiasso E 201100000:000 
ABC 201100000:000 
Basso Ceresio00000:000 
RAAV 300000:000 
INSEMA 692600000:000 
FC Stella Capriasca00000:000 
FC Savosa-Massagno 2014-200000:000 

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 13.06.2020
FC Locarno 3
US Giubiasco B10-1
IS
GC Biaschesi Boys
FC Solduno E2
IS
GOAL E3-2011
AC Sementina 3
IS

Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.GOAL E3-201100000:000 
US Giubiasco B10-100000:000 
GC Biaschesi Boys00000:000 
FC Locarno 300000:000 
FC Solduno E200000:000 
AC Sementina 300000:000 

Federazione ticinese di calcio