Match center

Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 07.03.2020
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
2
1
no. gara 215287
INSEMA
San Zeno B1
R
no. gara 215286
FC Mendrisio 2
Solduno/Ascona
1
0
no. gara 215288
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAS Stabio
4
4
no. gara 215284
FC Lugano B1
AC Taverne
11
3
no. gara 215289
Me 11.03.2020
US Giubiasco 1
Sassariente B1
R
no. gara 215285
Sa 14.03.2020
Solduno/Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215279
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215280
San Zeno B1
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215281
Sassariente B1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215282
AC Taverne
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215278
LAS Stabio
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215283
Ve 20.03.2020
US Giubiasco 1
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215218
Sa 21.03.2020
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente B1
IS
no. gara 215220
FC Mendrisio 2
San Zeno B1
IS
no. gara 215221
INSEMA
LAS Stabio
IS
no. gara 215219
FC Lugano B1
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
IS
no. gara 215222
AC Taverne
Solduno/Ascona
IS
no. gara 215223
Sa 28.03.2020
San Zeno B1
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215225
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
AC Taverne
IS
no. gara 215224
Team Matro
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215228
Sassariente B1
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215226
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215229
LAS Stabio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215227
Sa 04.04.2020
Solduno/Ascona
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
IS
no. gara 215235
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215231
FC Mendrisio 2
LAS Stabio
IS
no. gara 215232
INSEMA
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215230
FC Lugano B1
Sassariente B1
IS
no. gara 215233
AC Taverne
San Zeno B1
IS
no. gara 215234
Me 08.04.2020
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215291
Sa 11.04.2020
Solduno/Ascona
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215290
Team Matro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215295
San Zeno B1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215292
Sassariente B1
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215293
LAS Stabio
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215294
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215240
San Zeno B1
Solduno/Ascona
IS
no. gara 215236
Sassariente B1
AC Taverne
IS
no. gara 215237
US Giubiasco 1
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215241
LAS Stabio
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215238
Team Matro
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215239
Sa 25.04.2020
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215242
Solduno/Ascona
Sassariente B1
IS
no. gara 215246
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
San Zeno B1
IS
no. gara 215247
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215243
FC Lugano B1
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215244
AC Taverne
LAS Stabio
IS
no. gara 215245
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 2
San Zeno B1
IS
no. gara 215273
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne
IS
no. gara 215276
Team Matro
Sassariente B1
IS
no. gara 215272
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215277
INSEMA
Solduno/Ascona
IS
no. gara 215275
US Giubiasco 1
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
IS
no. gara 215274
Sa 09.05.2020
Solduno/Ascona
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215257
San Zeno B1
Sassariente B1
IS
no. gara 215259
FC Mendrisio 2
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215254
FC Lugano B1
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215255
AC Taverne
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215256
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
LAS Stabio
IS
no. gara 215258
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Solduno/Ascona
IS
no. gara 215262
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215265
Team Matro
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
IS
no. gara 215261
INSEMA
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215264
US Giubiasco 1
AC Taverne
IS
no. gara 215263
LAS Stabio
San Zeno B1
IS
no. gara 215260
Sa 23.05.2020
Solduno/Ascona
US Giubiasco 1
IS
no. gara 215268
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
IS
no. gara 215269
FC Lugano B1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215266
Sassariente B1
LAS Stabio
IS
no. gara 215271
AC Taverne
INSEMA
IS
no. gara 215267
San Zeno B1
Team Matro
IS
no. gara 215270
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Lugano B1
IS
no. gara 215251
Team Matro
AC Taverne
IS
no. gara 215250
Sassariente B1
Losone-Melezza-Vallemaggia 2
IS
no. gara 215248
INSEMA
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
IS
no. gara 215253
US Giubiasco 1
FC Mendrisio 2
IS
no. gara 215252
LAS Stabio
Solduno/Ascona
IS
no. gara 215249