Match center

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.09.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rancate 2
3
2
no. gara 154827
Atletico Lugano
AC Arosio
0
3
no. gara 154826
AS Tresa
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 154825
Sa 14.09.2019
AC Canobbio
Atletico Lugano
3
0
no. gara 154829
AS Villa Luganese
AC Arosio
0
3
no. gara 154828
Do 15.09.2019
FC Porza
AS Tresa
0
4
no. gara 154830
ASM Arzo
FC Melide 2
3
1
no. gara 154832
Me 18.09.2019
FC Agno 2
FC Porza
5
1
no. gara 154824
Gi 19.09.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AC Canobbio
2
4
no. gara 154836
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Agno 2
ASM Arzo
4
2
no. gara 154833
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Rancate 2
AC Arosio
1
5
no. gara 154837
Atletico Lugano
FC Porza
0
2
no. gara 154835
Do 29.09.2019
FC Porza
AS Villa Luganese
4
1
no. gara 154839
FC Melide 2
FC Agno 2
0
4
no. gara 154842
ASM Arzo
AS Tresa
2
3
no. gara 154841
Ma 01.10.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Rancate 2
3
3
no. gara 154838
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rancate 2
FC Porza
1
1
no. gara 154846
AC Arosio
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 154847
Atletico Lugano
ASM Arzo
0
1
no. gara 154844
AS Tresa
FC Melide 2
4
0
no. gara 154843
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Agno 2
AS Tresa
1
2
no. gara 154852
Sa 12.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 154850
Do 13.10.2019
FC Melide 2
Atletico Lugano
4
0
no. gara 154851
FC Porza
AC Arosio
0
1
no. gara 154848
Sa 19.10.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Porza
2
0
no. gara 154857
Atletico Lugano
FC Agno 2
1
4
no. gara 154853
Me 23.10.2019
FC Rancate 2
ASM Arzo
0
0
no. gara 154855
Sa 26.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154861
AS Tresa
Atletico Lugano
3
2
no. gara 154862
Do 27.10.2019
FC Melide 2
FC Rancate 2
2
2
no. gara 154860
ASM Arzo
AC Arosio
1
3
no. gara 154859
Ma 29.10.2019
AS Villa Luganese
FC Melide 2
0
3
no. gara 154854
Sa 02.11.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AS Tresa
0
5
no. gara 154863
Do 03.11.2019
AC Canobbio
ASM Arzo
3
3
no. gara 154866
Lu 04.11.2019
FC Rancate 2
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154864
Me 06.11.2019
AC Arosio
FC Melide 2
5
0
no. gara 154865
ASM Arzo
FC Porza
3
1
no. gara 154868
Sa 09.11.2019
Atletico Lugano
AS Villa Luganese
6
2
no. gara 154872
AS Tresa
FC Rancate 2
5
1
no. gara 154871
Do 10.11.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 2
0
0
no. gara 154869
Sa 16.11.2019
Atletico Lugano
FC Rancate 2
6
1
no. gara 154873
Do 17.11.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Agno 2
0
5
no. gara 154875
Me 20.11.2019
FC Porza
FC Melide 2
2
0
no. gara 154876
Me 11.03.2020
AC Arosio
AS Tresa
R
no. gara 154874
Do 15.03.2020
FC Agno 2
AC Arosio
IS
no. gara 154870
Sa 21.03.2020
AC Canobbio
AS Tresa
IS
no. gara 154880
AC Arosio
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154881
FC Rancate 2
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154882
Do 22.03.2020
FC Porza
FC Agno 2
IS
no. gara 154879
Sa 28.03.2020
AC Arosio
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154883
Atletico Lugano
AC Canobbio
IS
no. gara 154884
AS Tresa
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 154885
Do 29.03.2020
FC Melide 2
ASM Arzo
IS
no. gara 154887
Ve 03.04.2020
AC Canobbio
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154891
Sa 04.04.2020
AC Arosio
FC Rancate 2
IS
no. gara 154892
Do 05.04.2020
FC Porza
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154890
ASM Arzo
FC Agno 2
IS
no. gara 154888
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Agno 2
FC Melide 2
IS
no. gara 154897
Sa 18.04.2020
AS Villa Luganese
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 154894
FC Rancate 2
AC Canobbio
IS
no. gara 154893
AS Tresa
ASM Arzo
IS
no. gara 154896
Sa 25.04.2020
AC Canobbio
AC Arosio
IS
no. gara 154902
Do 26.04.2020
FC Porza
FC Rancate 2
IS
no. gara 154901
ASM Arzo
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154899
FC Melide 2
AS Tresa
IS
no. gara 154898
Sa 02.05.2020
AC Arosio
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 154903
Do 03.05.2020
Atletico Lugano
FC Melide 2
IS
no. gara 154906
ASM Arzo
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154905
AS Tresa
FC Agno 2
IS
no. gara 154907
Do 10.05.2020
FC Porza
AC Canobbio
IS
no. gara 154912
ASM Arzo
FC Rancate 2
IS
no. gara 154910
FC Agno 2
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154908
FC Melide 2
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154909
Ve 15.05.2020
FC Agno 2
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154916
Sa 16.05.2020
AC Arosio
ASM Arzo
IS
no. gara 154914
FC Rancate 2
FC Melide 2
IS
no. gara 154915
Do 17.05.2020
Atletico Lugano
AS Tresa
IS
no. gara 154917
Ve 22.05.2020
FC Agno 2
FC Rancate 2
IS
no. gara 154919
Sa 23.05.2020
AS Tresa
AS Villa Luganese
IS
no. gara 154918
Do 24.05.2020
ASM Arzo
AC Canobbio
IS
no. gara 154921
FC Melide 2
AC Arosio
IS
no. gara 154920
Do 31.05.2020
FC Rancate 2
AS Tresa
IS
no. gara 154926
AS Villa Luganese
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154927
AC Arosio
FC Agno 2
IS
no. gara 154925
AC Canobbio
FC Melide 2
IS
no. gara 154924
FC Porza
ASM Arzo
IS
no. gara 154923
Do 07.06.2020
FC Melide 2
FC Porza
IS
no. gara 154931
FC Agno 2
AC Canobbio
IS
no. gara 154930
AS Tresa
AC Arosio
IS
no. gara 154929
FC Rancate 2
Atletico Lugano
IS
no. gara 154928