Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2019/2020

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
16De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
14Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
11Gaslini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
10Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
9Mazidi LucaAS Comano
8Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Collina d'Oro
6Bandera WilliamFC Rancate
Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Machado RicardoFC Bioggio
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Bioggio
5Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
De Souza Gaspar OdirleiFC Stella Capriasca
Forestieri MicheleFC Collina d'Oro
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeFC Claro
4Campos Abilio BrunoFC Bioggio
Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Mirra WalidAF Luc-Dorigny
Ravano AndreaAS Comano
3Bernasconi Enrico PietroFC Ligornetto
Bottani AlessioFC Locarno
Bottini GastoneFC Rapid Lugano
Galli NicolaAS Monteceneri
Gottardi DavideFC Stella Capriasca
Gygax AndreaFC Ceresio
Lopes DanielGC Carassesi
Manicone TommasoAS Castello
Martorana DavideAS Castello
Miglietta ManuelFC Insubrica
Nava AndreaAS Comano
Ruberto TommasoAS Monteceneri
Scacchi FedericoAS Basso Ceresio
Shala SamirFC Porza
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Soragni RiccardoAS Novazzano
Tolone AlessandroAS Novazzano
2Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Bernaschina MicheleAS Novazzano
Brizzi GiuseppeFC Gravesano-Bedano
Chinchio FilippoFC Insubrica
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Makaj ErnestVedeggio Calcio
Martinelli GiacomoAS Castello
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Pargalia FrancescoFC Riva
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Bioggio
Senkal MatteusFC Rapid Lugano
Storni LorenzoAS Comano
Vanini FilippoAS Comano
1Albergaria de Carvalho MarceloSC Rore Roveredo
Almeida Marto RafaelAC Audax Gudo
Barbaro AndreaSAV Vacallo
Bastos DanielFC Bioggio
Bella StefanoSAV Vacallo
Bianchi DiegoVedeggio Calcio
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Blattner ErwinFC Collina d'Oro
Boffi AronFC Melide
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Brito RubenFC Ceresio
Broggini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Brun RaphaëlAS Maroggia
Cantaluppi MatteoFC Riva
Casu AndreaAC Taverne
Congo JastinAC Taverne
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Dell Ava Manuel NicolasFC Riva
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Eurico IsaacAS Villa Luganese
Felappi AndreaSAV Vacallo
Fonseca DavidFC Melide
Franzino LucaGC Carassesi
Frigerio AlessandroAS Novazzano
Fuso Leandro LuigiFC Ascona
Germinario MatteoAS Monteceneri
Giansante NicoloASM Arzo
Grgic KristianAS Comano
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Knezevic AntonioFC Melide
Krasnici AlbertSAV Vacallo
La Russa CristianVedeggio Calcio
Lacaj KlorisAS Novazzano
Lavagetti EmanueleAS Novazzano
Livi GabrieleAS Basso Ceresio
Locatelli SimoneAS Monteceneri
Londino FrancescoAC Taverne
Longhi MassimilianoGC Carassesi
Lopa RiccardoAS Basso Ceresio
Luisoni LorenzoFC Ligornetto
Madonia StefanoAS Novazzano
Maiorano ThomasAS Maroggia
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mannamplackal AbhilashAS Breganzona
Martinez Ortega AdrianSAV Vacallo
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mautone GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Mujic AlenAS Comano
Nicastri EmanueleAS Castello
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Palazzo JacopoFC Riva
Pargalia RobertoFC Riva
Pedretti AndreaFC Schwamendingen
Piella EmanuelASM Arzo
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Pura
Pozzato AndreaAS Maroggia
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Regusci MarcoAS Monteceneri
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Lugano
Ruberto DavideAS Monteceneri
Ruberto MatteoAS Monteceneri
Scibetta VincenzoGC Carassesi
Sejdiu BujarAS Maroggia
Sergio AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Sergio LucaVedeggio Calcio
Serra GiulioVedeggio Calcio
Serrao DiegoFC Agno
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Sulser StefanoFC Collina d'Oro
Tundo MicheleUS Semine
Vassalli RiccardoFC Riva
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide
Zara GericoSAV Vacallo
Zuccaro DanieleFC Bioggio