Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2019/2020

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
12Simunac StipeFC Collina d'Oro
9Lamanna CristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
6Fasana MattiaSC Balerna
Marchini Juan BautistaAS Minusio
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
5Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Camilletti Bruno DamianSC Balerna
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelAC Sementina
Santillo GianlucaAC Sementina
4Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Cutunic MatoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Daghetti Mauri FranciscoAS Castello
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Idrizi ShemsedinAC Arbedo-Castione
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Santillo RenatoAS Castello
Tino LucaFC Morbio
3Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Markaj XhuljanoVedeggio Calcio
Pasini StefanoAC Sementina
Simic VeliborFC Drina
Spini LucaAC Malcantone 2015
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielFC Solduno
2Adili IzeirAS Breganzona
Akai AlexFC Ascona
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Ballerini MattiaSC Balerna
Belvedere LucaSC Balerna
Bernasconi AlessioAS Basso Ceresio
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
De Angeli MarioSC Balerna
Favero ChristianSC Balerna
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Grilo José MiguelFC Ascona
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Matic StefanFC Makedonija
Oliveira Lyon HerbertAS Minusio
Perlog Lucas MatiasAC Ravecchia
Piazza AndreaAS Cademario
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Quaresima MirkoFC Camorino
Salerni NicolaAS Castello
Schipani FabioAS Monteceneri
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
1Ambrosetti AlessandroAC Arbedo-Castione
Araujo Vercosa CalebeAC Malcantone 2015
Babatunde Olalekan IbrahimAC Ravecchia
Baffari MatteoAC Vallemaggia
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Baracchi MarcoAS Novazzano
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Bonanno StefanoAS Monteceneri
Braia CristianFC Intragna
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Cappellari SimoneSC Balerna
Carcano EmanueleFC Luzern
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Citrini PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
Djuric AleksandarGC Carassesi
Ebibi AdemAC Sementina
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSAV Vacallo
Houssni NizarFC Morbio
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Krasniqi ShkumbinFC Agno
Maestri Caravita AlessandroAS Castello
Manev BorceFC Ascona
Milosavljevic MirkoVedeggio Calcio
Milosevic VladanGC Carassesi
Nigiotti EdoardoSC Balerna
Osmani ErolindFC Solduno
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Perrone GiuseppeFC Ascona
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Rasimi MentorGC Carassesi
Rodriguez da Costa DavideFC Ascona
Roguljic StipeAC Arbedo-Castione
Scalabrini MarcoAS Coldrerio
Schümperli JulianAC Malcantone 2015
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Simic DragoAS Maroggia
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Stojov MikiFC Makedonija
Telesca AlessioFC Ascona
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Vadala AntoninoFC Morbio
Veseli RinorFC Melide
Zanini LucaAS Castello
Zivanovic MarkoAC Vallemaggia