Match center

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2

Ve 07.09.2018
FC Riviera
AS Villa Luganese
3
0
no. gara 131857
US Pro Daro
AC Sementina
1
6
no. gara 131855
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Camorino
0
3
no. gara 131854
Ve 14.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Riviera
0
1
no. gara 131859
Team Blenio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
0
no. gara 131862
FC Camorino
US Pro Daro
1
4
no. gara 131861
AC Sementina
AS Monteceneri
7
0
no. gara 131860
USM Ravecchia
AS Villa Luganese
2
0
no. gara 131858
Ma 18.09.2018
Team Blenio
USM Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 131853
AS Monteceneri
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 131856
Ve 21.09.2018
US Pro Daro
Team Blenio
3
0
F
no. gara 131864
AS Monteceneri
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 131865
FC Riviera
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 131866
AS Villa Luganese
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 131867
Ve 28.09.2018
FC Gravesano-Bedano
US Pro Daro
4
2
no. gara 131872
FC Camorino
FC Riviera
0
1
no. gara 131870
AC Sementina
AS Villa Luganese
3
1
no. gara 131869
USM Ravecchia
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 131868
Ve 05.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Sementina
0
4
no. gara 131877
FC Riviera
Team Blenio
1
0
no. gara 131875
AS Monteceneri
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
7
no. gara 131874
AS Villa Luganese
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 131876
Ve 12.10.2018
US Pro Daro
AS Monteceneri
5
3
no. gara 131882
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Riviera
0
4
no. gara 131881
Team Blenio
AS Villa Luganese
2
0
no. gara 131880
FC Camorino
FC Stella Capriasca
7
1
no. gara 131879
USM Ravecchia
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 131878
Ve 19.10.2018
FC Riviera
US Pro Daro
4
0
no. gara 131884
AC Sementina
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 131887
Ve 26.10.2018
USM Ravecchia
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 131888
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 131890
US Pro Daro
AS Villa Luganese
2
3
no. gara 131891
AS Monteceneri
FC Riviera
0
3
no. gara 131892
Ma 30.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Blenio
0
2
no. gara 131886
Ve 09.11.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
US Pro Daro
1
4
no. gara 131895
FC Riviera
USM Ravecchia
2
1
no. gara 131893
Lu 12.11.2018
AC Sementina
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
3
no. gara 131896
Ve 16.11.2018
Team Blenio
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 131889
Lu 11.03.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Villa Luganese
5
2
no. gara 131885
Ma 12.03.2019
US Pro Daro
USM Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 131873
FC Camorino
Team Blenio
4
0
no. gara 131897
Lu 18.03.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
USM Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 131863
Ve 22.03.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Monteceneri
3
0
no. gara 131901
USM Ravecchia
Team Blenio
0
2
no. gara 131898
FC Camorino
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 131899
AC Sementina
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 131900
AS Villa Luganese
FC Riviera
1
4
no. gara 131902
Ve 29.03.2019
AS Villa Luganese
USM Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 131903
FC Riviera
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 131904
AS Monteceneri
AC Sementina
3
6
no. gara 131905
US Pro Daro
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 131906
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Team Blenio
3
3
no. gara 131907
Lu 01.04.2019
AS Monteceneri
AS Villa Luganese
1
1
no. gara 131894
Ve 05.04.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 131912
USM Ravecchia
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 131908
Team Blenio
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 131909
AC Sementina
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 131911
Ma 09.04.2019
FC Camorino
AS Monteceneri
2
0
no. gara 131910
Ve 12.04.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
USM Ravecchia
0
0
no. gara 131913
AS Villa Luganese
AC Sementina
3
5
no. gara 131914
FC Riviera
FC Camorino
5
3
no. gara 131915
AS Monteceneri
Team Blenio
0
1
no. gara 131916
US Pro Daro
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 131917
Lu 15.04.2019
AS Monteceneri
USM Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 131883
Ve 26.04.2019
USM Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 131918
Lu 29.04.2019
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 131922
Ma 30.04.2019
FC Camorino
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 131921
Ve 03.05.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 131924
AS Villa Luganese
Team Blenio
6
2
no. gara 131925
FC Riviera
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
3
no. gara 131926
AS Monteceneri
US Pro Daro
3
6
no. gara 131927
Ma 07.05.2019
Team Blenio
FC Riviera
1
0
no. gara 131920
Ve 10.05.2019
FC Camorino
AC Sementina
1
1
no. gara 131932
US Pro Daro
FC Riviera
1
0
no. gara 131929
AS Villa Luganese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
5
no. gara 131930
Team Blenio
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 131931
Ma 14.05.2019
Team Blenio
AS Monteceneri
3
0
no. gara 131871
Ve 17.05.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 131935
FC Camorino
USM Ravecchia
3
0
no. gara 131933
AC Sementina
Team Blenio
3
0
no. gara 131934
AS Villa Luganese
US Pro Daro
5
1
no. gara 131936
Ve 24.05.2019
Team Blenio
FC Camorino
1
2
no. gara 131942
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Sementina
0
3
F
no. gara 131941
FC Riviera
AS Monteceneri
3
0
no. gara 131937
Ma 28.05.2019
AC Sementina
USM Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 131923
Me 29.05.2019
AS Villa Luganese
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 131939
Ve 31.05.2019
US Pro Daro
FC Stella Capriasca
4
1
no. gara 131940
Me 05.06.2019
USM Ravecchia
AS Monteceneri
3
0
F
no. gara 131928
Me 12.06.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Monteceneri
6
4
no. gara 131919
USM Ravecchia
FC Riviera
2
3
no. gara 131938