Match center

Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 23.03.2019
ACB USG C
Grandinani
0
4
no. gara 210186
San Zeno
GOAL C
5
2
no. gara 210190
Team Riviera 1
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 210189
Sassariente C3
AC Taverne 2009
2
4
no. gara 210187
Team Matro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
6
2
no. gara 210188
Sa 30.03.2019
US Pro Daro
San Zeno
0
8
no. gara 210192
Sassariente C3
Team Matro
0
4
no. gara 210194
GOAL C
ACB USG C
2
0
no. gara 210191
Grandinani
AC Taverne 2009
1
2
no. gara 210195
Sa 06.04.2019
ACB USG C
AC Taverne 2009
0
1
no. gara 210196
GOAL C
US Pro Daro
0
4
no. gara 210200
Team Riviera 1
Sassariente C3
4
0
no. gara 210198
San Zeno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
14
1
no. gara 210199
Team Matro
Grandinani
3
0
no. gara 210197
Me 10.04.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Team Riviera 1
3
10
no. gara 210193
Sa 13.04.2019
Sassariente C3
San Zeno
0
15
no. gara 210203
US Pro Daro
ACB USG C
2
0
no. gara 210201
Grandinani
Team Riviera 1
4
1
no. gara 210204
AC Taverne 2009
Team Matro
0
2
no. gara 210205
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
GOAL C
1
4
no. gara 210202
Sa 27.04.2019
San Zeno
Grandinani
9
2
no. gara 210208
Team Riviera 1
AC Taverne 2009
5
5
no. gara 210207
Ma 30.04.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 210210
Gi 02.05.2019
ACB USG C
Team Matro
1
3
no. gara 210206
Grandinani
GOAL C
5
1
no. gara 210213
Sa 04.05.2019
Sassariente C3
US Pro Daro
0
12
no. gara 210212
AC Taverne 2009
San Zeno
0
5
no. gara 210214
Team Matro
Team Riviera 1
4
3
no. gara 210215
Me 08.05.2019
GOAL C
Sassariente C3
6
0
no. gara 210209
Sa 11.05.2019
GOAL C
AC Taverne 2009
1
2
no. gara 210218
San Zeno
Team Matro
6
0
no. gara 210217
ACB USG C
Team Riviera 1
2
2
no. gara 210216
Me 15.05.2019
GOAL C
Team Riviera 1
1
2
no. gara 210182
US Pro Daro
Grandinani
0
1
no. gara 210219
Sa 18.05.2019
AC Taverne 2009
US Pro Daro
4
1
no. gara 210223
Team Matro
GOAL C
5
1
no. gara 210224
Me 22.05.2019
Team Riviera 1
San Zeno
0
6
no. gara 210225
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Sassariente C3
15
3
no. gara 210220
Sa 25.05.2019
US Pro Daro
Team Matro
1
3
no. gara 210183
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AC Taverne 2009
0
9
no. gara 210184
Sassariente C3
Grandinani
0
7
no. gara 210185
San Zeno
ACB USG C
6
2
no. gara 210181
Gi 30.05.2019
Grandinani
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
6
5
no. gara 210222
Sassariente C3
ACB USG C
3
3
no. gara 210221
Sa 01.06.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
ACB USG C
0
9
no. gara 210211