Match center

Allievi B livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 16.03.2019
RAAV
Solduno/Ascona
3
0
no. gara 209900
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
1
3
no. gara 209897
FC Rapid Lugano
Sassariente B1
0
3
no. gara 209899
FC Ascona
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
3
2
no. gara 209895
LAS Stabio
Team Matro
2
3
no. gara 209898
Sa 23.03.2019
AC Sementina 2
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 209905
Sassariente B1
RAAV
2
4
no. gara 209902
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
LAS Stabio
5
2
no. gara 209904
FC Ascona
RAM
1
1
no. gara 209906
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Solduno/Ascona
2
0
no. gara 209901
Team Matro
FC Rapid Lugano
0
1
no. gara 209903
Sa 30.03.2019
Solduno/Ascona
Sassariente B1
2
3
no. gara 209912
RAAV
Team Matro
4
2
no. gara 209911
RAM
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
1
3
no. gara 209907
LAS Stabio
AC Sementina 2
1
1
no. gara 209909
FC Rapid Lugano
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
3
no. gara 209910
Sa 06.04.2019
AC Sementina 2
FC Rapid Lugano
0
2
no. gara 209916
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
0
4
no. gara 209915
RAM
Losone Sportiva
1
3
no. gara 209918
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Sassariente B1
6
2
no. gara 209913
FC Ascona
LAS Stabio
4
2
no. gara 209917
Team Matro
Solduno/Ascona
4
0
no. gara 209914
Sa 13.04.2019
Solduno/Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
0
3
no. gara 209923
Losone Sportiva
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
4
no. gara 209919
LAS Stabio
RAM
3
2
no. gara 209920
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Ascona
1
3
no. gara 209921
Ma 16.04.2019
RAM
AC Sementina 2
3
3
no. gara 209896
Sa 27.04.2019
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Sassariente B1
4
1
no. gara 209926
AC Sementina 2
Solduno/Ascona
3
3
no. gara 209927
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano
4
2
no. gara 209929
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
Team Matro
6
0
no. gara 209925
Ma 30.04.2019
RAAV
AC Sementina 2
5
1
no. gara 209922
Me 01.05.2019
Losone Sportiva
LAS Stabio
1
3
no. gara 209930
Sa 04.05.2019
Solduno/Ascona
FC Ascona
2
1
no. gara 209934
RAAV
RAM
4
0
no. gara 209933
Sassariente B1
AC Sementina 2
1
3
no. gara 209935
FC Rapid Lugano
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 209932
LAS Stabio
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
1
2
no. gara 209931
Team Matro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
6
1
no. gara 209936
Ma 07.05.2019
FC Ascona
Sassariente B1
3
4
no. gara 209939
Sa 11.05.2019
RAM
Solduno/Ascona
3
1
no. gara 209940
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
0
0
no. gara 209937
Me 15.05.2019
RAAV
FC Ascona
2
4
no. gara 209928
Gi 16.05.2019
Sassariente B1
Team Matro
3
3
no. gara 209924
LAS Stabio
FC Rapid Lugano
2
2
no. gara 209942
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
3
3
no. gara 209943
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
AC Sementina 2
2
3
no. gara 209948
Losone Sportiva
RAAV
0
4
no. gara 209941
Team Matro
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 209947
Me 22.05.2019
Solduno/Ascona
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 209945
RAAV
LAS Stabio
2
2
no. gara 209944
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Rapid Lugano
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 209954
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
AC Sementina 2
3
1
no. gara 209949
Losone Sportiva
Sassariente B1
2
0
no. gara 209952
RAM
Team Matro
6
7
no. gara 209951
FC Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
1
4
no. gara 209950
LAS Stabio
Solduno/Ascona
2
1
no. gara 209953
Ma 28.05.2019
Sassariente B1
RAM
2
3
no. gara 209946
Me 29.05.2019
Losone Sportiva
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 209908
Sa 01.06.2019
Solduno/Ascona
FC Rapid Lugano
2
1
no. gara 209956
AC Sementina 2
FC Ascona
3
0
F
no. gara 209960
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAM
1
3
no. gara 209959
RAAV
FC Savosa-Massagno 2015-2
1
2
no. gara 209955
Sassariente B1
LAS Stabio
4
1
no. gara 209957
Do 02.06.2019
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva
4
2
no. gara 209958
Ve 07.06.2019
AC Sementina 2
Team Matro
1
1
no. gara 209938