Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
21Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
16Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
15Tundo MicheleUS Semine
14Milosevic GoranAC Sementina
12Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
11Censi GabrieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
10Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
9Kronauer SamueleFC Moderna
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
8Benincasa GiuseppeUS Semine
Bianchi ChristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Caruso FabioAC Ravecchia
Deluigi StefanoUS Semine
Perri SaverioUS Giubiasco
Türkyilmaz KevinFC Claro
7Antoniutti FabioFC Ascona
Cama FrancescoAC Audax Gudo
Fernandes Joao PedroAS Minusio
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Lamanna MattiaGC Biaschesi
Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
Simic DragoAS Maroggia
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
6Aslan Onur CanUS Semine
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Lazic MileFC Moderna
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Quatrale MattiaGordola Calcio
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
5Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Berisha FaradinFC Porza
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Vasiljevic PetarUS Monte Carasso
4Bakovic MarinkoAC Canobbio
Blotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Giubiasco
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Masotti StefanoFC Claro
Papariello AlanFC Camorino
Raffa GianlucaUS Pro Daro
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
3Abdi Adam NasirAC Ravecchia
Apollonio ManuelAF Luc-Dorigny
Battaglioni RaffaeleFC Moderna
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Bomio Pacciorini JulienUS Pro Daro
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Covelli EmanueleAC Audax Gudo
Galfetti GionaFC Locarno
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Giudici SaschaUS Semine
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Nikolic NemanjaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Pedroni MattiaLosone Sportiva
Piffaretti DavyAS Minusio
Stojov MikiFC Makedonija
Termine MarcelloAS Minusio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trunzo FrancescoFC Riviera
2Assuelli GiordanoFC Locarno
Bianchi EliaAS Moesa
Bilandzija SinisaUS Semine
Bonito Mestre Marcelo FilipeFC Intragna
Calogero SebastianoUS Monte Carasso
Cerutti SimoneAS Riarena
Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Ghaffari SahandUS Semine
Giumelli FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Henriques GabrielAC Tenero-Contra
Lavigna FortunatoGC Carassesi
Londino FrancescoAS Minusio
Longo GiovanniUS Semine
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Marzano AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Masotti AndreaFC Claro
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Pagnoncelli FredericoFC Camorino
Pedretti DavideUS Pro Daro
Pocas MaurizioAC Arbedo-Castione
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Quaglia DarioFC Intragna
Rebozzi AlessandroUS Pro Daro
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Pro Daro
Rodrigues da Mota MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Straface StefanoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Ugurlu KeremAC Ravecchia
Wenzin GiovanniFC Riviera
1Almeida Marto RafaelAC Audax Gudo
Amaro RobertoUS Monte Carasso
Bajic AleksanderFC Riviera
Barloggio LucaAS Verzaschesi
Battaglia AndreaFC Claro
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Belli MattiaAC Audax Gudo
Berzi MircoFC Claro
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Braia CristianFC Intragna
Bremen DarioGC Carassesi
Brunner FabioFC Intragna
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Caccia TimothyFC Rapid Bironico
Cagnazzo RiccardoUS Semine
Capelli KimAS Moesa
Castelnovo KevinUS Pro Daro
Christen JonasAC Arbedo-Castione
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Croci-Maspoli FilippoAC Tenero-Contra
David Malcom CésarUS Giubiasco
De Ritz MattiaAS Moesa
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Ferraresi GiulioUS Pro Daro
Ferrari PascalBlenio Calcio
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fuoco LucaFC Claro
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Garic FranjoFC Camorino
Giovannacci SamueleAS Riarena
Hadzovic RobertoFC Camorino
Henriques DanielAC Brissago
Janett GioeleUS Pro Daro
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Lanza StefanoGordola Calcio
Lioi Giovanni AlexBlenio Calcio
Lombardo FabioUS Semine
Lorini PatrickAC Brissago
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Marioni AthosFC Preonzo
Martino JohnnyAS Riarena
Martins RubenUS Semine
Mazzei JosefAS Gorduno
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Mollica DarioUS Semine
Monteiro Camoesa NorbertoFC Makedonija
Namani AlbanUS Monte Carasso
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Nemeth KevinLosone Sportiva
Oezgenc Can BurakFC Moderna
Ostuni AlanGC Carassesi
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Paskov KiroFC Makedonija
Pereira Da Cruz ArmandoUS Verscio
Plaza AxelGC Carassesi
Popov IleFC Solduno
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Scheggia AdrianBlenio Calcio
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Scumace AlessioAC Audax Gudo
Silva Erick DanielAC Audax Gudo
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Storni RemiAS Moesa
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Tonsi StefanoFC Ascona
Trapletti AndreaUS Verscio
Walzer EliasFC Someo
Zaimi NedimFC Claro
Ziccardi KevinAC Audax Gudo