Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
27Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
19Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Bioggio
15Chinchio FilippoFC Insubrica
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
14Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Pedretti AndreaFC Schwamendingen
13Scacchi FedericoAS Basso Ceresio
11Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
10Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Islamaj EjmenAS Comano
9Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Gygax AndreaFC Ceresio
La Russa CristianVedeggio Calcio
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tolone AlessandroAS Novazzano
8Gottardi DavideFC Stella Capriasca
Martorana DavideAS Castello
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
7Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Binda JannFC Pura
6Galli NicolaAS Monteceneri
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Manicone TommasoAS Castello
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
5Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Brizzi GiuseppeFC Gravesano-Bedano
Cappellari SimoneSC Balerna
De Angeli MarioSC Balerna
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Ferreira DiegoAS Maroggia
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Livi GabrieleAS Basso Ceresio
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mascazzini GabrieleFC Mendrisio
Medina Gonzalo AlbertoAS Breganzona
Ruberto DavideAS Monteceneri
Scicolone AngeloFC Insubrica
Sergio AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Trapanese AndreaSAV Vacallo
4Atay MansurAS Coldrerio
Bosnjak MateoASM Arzo
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Ivanovic DarkoFC Savosa-Massagno
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Sala KevinFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Storni MatteoFC Pura
Tomaselli LorenzoAC Canobbio
3Apruzzese LucaFC Melide
Brizzi FrancescoAS Maroggia
Casarin LucaAS Comano
Castorino AlessioAC Malcantone 2015
Citella LucaFC Pura
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoAS Cademario
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Regazzoni AlbertoFC Rancate
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Ruberto MatteoAS Monteceneri
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Sartori NicoloFC Rancate
Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Tino DaniloFC Savosa-Massagno
Vescio VittorioVedeggio Calcio
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bernasconi MicheleAS Castello
Bertolini AndreaAS Maroggia
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Bioggio
Ferrazzini MattiaFC Gravesano-Bedano
Fiehn CasperASM Arzo
Fontana ThierryFC Pura
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giansante NicoloASM Arzo
Iadicola LorenzoFC Porza
Lucas-de-Oliveira CatrielUS Monte Carasso
Machado RicardoFC Bioggio
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Mujic AlenAS Comano
Negri ThomasFC Riva
Nessi DavidFC Riva
Pace MattiaFC Pura
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Pura
Regusci MarcoAS Monteceneri
Reyes Ramos Willy AlexanderAC Canobbio
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Roth MoritzAS Monteceneri
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Bioggio
Sasivari SabriFC Melide
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Serrao PasqualeVedeggio Calcio
Shala RijatFC Melide
Shala SamirFC Porza
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Soldati KimAS Breganzona
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Tagliati StefanoAS Breganzona
Toletti TizianoFC Riva
Vaccani ThomasAS Maroggia
Verna ParideFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1Ahmari ArmiaVedeggio Calcio
Ahmeti BleronFC Melide
Ahmeti BlertonFC Melide
Amore UmbertoAS Coldrerio
Arrigoni FrancescoAS Maroggia
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Berisha LeonardFC Cadenazzo
Besozzi SebastianoAS Coldrerio
Botelheiro RubenFC Bioggio
Broggini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Brogna SimoneSC Balerna
Cameroni GabrieleAS Breganzona
Cardinali AlessandroAS Breganzona
Cirilli GianmarcoFC Pura
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Congo JastinAC Taverne
Covino SimoneFC Pura
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelVedeggio Calcio
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Demircan MattiyasAS Comano
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Ferrari LucaFC Riva
Ferrini AyrtonVedeggio Calcio
Fiorenza AntonioCRI Lugano
Fonseca DavidFC Melide
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Franzese NicholasAS Coldrerio
Fraschina AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Grgic KristianAS Comano
Haliti MergimFC Ceresio
Hardmeier StefanoFC Melide
Iantorno DavideAC Malcantone 2015
Izzo DanieleSAV Vacallo
Lopez AlejandroAC Malcantone 2015
Lovisi GiuseppeFC Rapid Bironico
Luglio LucaFC Ceresio
Maia CristianAS Basso Ceresio
Maier FlorianAS Coldrerio
Makaj ErnestVedeggio Calcio
Manaj EnioFC Rancate
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mariano AlessioAS Cademario
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Bioggio
Mazzetti DavideSAV Vacallo
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Bioggio
Meroni CarlosSAV Vacallo
Mesquita Paula MarioFC Lugano
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negri OmarFC Pura
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Palazzo JacopoFC Riva
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Pertunaj KristijanFC Pura
Placidi AntonioAS Monteceneri
Pozzato AndreaAS Maroggia
Rainone MatteoAS Basso Ceresio
Recchia TiberioAS Maroggia
Rua Ricardo FilipeFC Bioggio
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Saredi LorenzoVedeggio Calcio
Scotto AlessandroSV Rümlang
Sergio LucaVedeggio Calcio
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Spoti LucaFC Insubrica
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tettamanti DevisAS Coldrerio
Torrani NicoloFC Pura
Vitali SimoneFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Vittorio AlessandroFC Insubrica
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide
Zonta EricFC Insubrica