Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2018/2019

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
27Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
21Tiboni FedericoFC Solduno
19Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Bioggio
16Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
15Chinchio FilippoFC Insubrica
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
Tundo MicheleUS Semine
14Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Milosevic GoranAC Sementina
Pedretti AndreaFC Schwamendingen
13Scacchi FedericoAS Basso Ceresio
12Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
11Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Censi GabrieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
10Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Islamaj EjmenAS Comano
Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
9Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Gygax AndreaFC Ceresio
Kronauer SamueleFC Moderna
La Russa CristianVedeggio Calcio
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tolone AlessandroAS Novazzano
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
8Benincasa GiuseppeUS Semine
Bianchi ChristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Caruso FabioAC Ravecchia
Deluigi StefanoUS Semine
Gottardi DavideFC Stella Capriasca
Martorana DavideAS Castello
Perri SaverioUS Giubiasco
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Türkyilmaz KevinFC Claro
7Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Antoniutti FabioFC Ascona
Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Binda JannFC Pura
Cama FrancescoAC Audax Gudo
Fernandes Joao PedroAS Minusio
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Lamanna MattiaGC Biaschesi
Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
Simic DragoAS Maroggia
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
6Aslan Onur CanUS Semine
Bianchini FilippoUS Pro Daro
Colley OusmanAC Ravecchia
De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Galli NicolaAS Monteceneri
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Lazic MileFC Moderna
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Manicone TommasoAS Castello
Pereira Ramiro MiguelAS Breganzona
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Quatrale MattiaGordola Calcio
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Veseli ArgtimFC Melide
5Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Berisha FaradinFC Porza
Bianchi MirkoAS Monteceneri
Brizzi GiuseppeFC Gravesano-Bedano
Cappellari SimoneSC Balerna
De Angeli MarioSC Balerna
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Ferreira DiegoAS Maroggia
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Hoxha JurgenFC Rancate
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Livi GabrieleAS Basso Ceresio
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Mascazzini GabrieleFC Mendrisio
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Medina Gonzalo AlbertoAS Breganzona
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Ruberto DavideAS Monteceneri
Scicolone AngeloFC Insubrica
Sergio AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Trapanese AndreaSAV Vacallo
Vasiljevic PetarUS Monte Carasso
4Atay MansurFC Insubrica
Bakovic MarinkoAC Canobbio
Blotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Bonventre GiulioUS Pro Daro
Bosnjak MateoASM Arzo
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Ferraboschi FilippoUS Giubiasco
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Ivanovic DarkoFC Savosa-Massagno
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Masotti StefanoFC Claro
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Papariello AlanFC Camorino
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Raffa GianlucaUS Pro Daro
Sala KevinFC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Steiner PatrickAS Moesa
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
Storni MatteoFC Pura
Tomaselli LorenzoAC Canobbio
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
3Abdi Adam NasirAC Ravecchia
Apollonio ManuelAF Luc-Dorigny
Apruzzese LucaFC Melide
Battaglioni RaffaeleFC Moderna
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Bomio Pacciorini JulienUS Pro Daro
Brizzi FrancescoAS Maroggia
Casarin LucaAS Comano
Castorino AlessioAC Malcantone 2015
Citella LucaFC Pura
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Covelli EmanueleAC Audax Gudo
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoAS Cademario
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Galfetti GionaFC Locarno
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Giambonini AndreaUS Pro Daro
Giudici SaschaUS Semine
Haas ManuelAS Monteceneri
Iacomini NicolasUS Verscio
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Nikolic NemanjaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Pedroni MattiaLosone Sportiva
Piffaretti CarloFC Riva
Piffaretti DavyAS Minusio
Regazzoni AlbertoFC Rancate
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Ruberto MatteoAS Monteceneri
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Sartori NicoloFC Rancate
Stojov MikiFC Makedonija
Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Termine MarcelloAS Minusio
Tino DaniloFC Savosa-Massagno
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trunzo FrancescoFC Riviera
Vescio VittorioVedeggio Calcio
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Assuelli GiordanoFC Locarno
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bernasconi MicheleAS Castello
Bertolini AndreaAS Maroggia
Bianchi EliaAS Moesa
Bilandzija SinisaUS Semine
Bonardi FedericoAS Comano
Bonito Mestre Marcelo FilipeFC Intragna
Braga Tiago AlexandreSAV Vacallo
Calogero SebastianoUS Monte Carasso
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Bioggio
Cerutti SimoneAS Riarena
Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Ferrazzini MattiaFC Gravesano-Bedano
Fiehn CasperASM Arzo
Fontana ThierryFC Pura
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Ghaffari SahandUS Semine
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giansante NicoloASM Arzo
Giumelli FilippoUS Monte Carasso
Grassi ChristianUS Verscio
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Henriques GabrielAC Tenero-Contra
Iadicola LorenzoFC Porza
Lavigna FortunatoGC Carassesi
Londino FrancescoAS Minusio
Longo GiovanniUS Semine
Lucas-de-Oliveira CatrielUS Monte Carasso
Machado RicardoFC Bioggio
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Marzano AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Masotti AndreaFC Claro
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Mujic AlenAS Comano
Negri ThomasFC Riva
Nessi DavidFC Riva
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Pace MattiaFC Pura
Pagnoncelli FredericoFC Camorino
Pedretti DavideUS Pro Daro
Pellegrino MattiaFC Melide
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Pura
Pocas MaurizioAC Arbedo-Castione
Polli NadirUS Verscio
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Quaglia DarioFC Intragna
Rebozzi AlessandroUS Pro Daro
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Pro Daro
Regusci MarcoAS Monteceneri
Reyes Ramos Willy AlexanderAC Canobbio
Rodrigues da Mota MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Roth MoritzAS Monteceneri
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Bioggio
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Sasivari SabriFC Melide
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Serrao PasqualeVedeggio Calcio
Shala RijatFC Melide
Shala SamirFC Porza
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Soldati KimAS Breganzona
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Straface StefanoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Tagliati StefanoAS Breganzona
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Toletti TizianoFC Riva
Ugurlu KeremAC Ravecchia
Vaccani ThomasAS Maroggia
Verna ParideFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Wenzin GiovanniFC Riviera
1Ahmari ArmiaVedeggio Calcio
Ahmeti BleronFC Melide
Ahmeti BlertonFC Melide
Almeida Marto RafaelAC Audax Gudo
Amaro RobertoUS Monte Carasso
Amore UmbertoAS Coldrerio
Arrigoni FrancescoAS Maroggia
Bajic AleksanderFC Riviera
Barloggio LucaAS Verzaschesi
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Battaglia AndreaFC Claro
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Belli MattiaAC Audax Gudo
Berisha LeonardFC Cadenazzo
Berzi MircoFC Claro
Besozzi SebastianoAS Coldrerio
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Botelheiro RubenFC Bioggio
Braia CristianFC Intragna
Bremen DarioGC Carassesi
Broggini FedericoAS Monteceneri
Brogna SimoneSC Balerna
Brunner FabioFC Intragna
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Caccia TimothyFC Rapid Bironico
Cagnazzo RiccardoUS Semine
Cameroni GabrieleAS Breganzona
Capelli KimAS Moesa
Cardinali AlessandroAS Breganzona
Castelnovo KevinUS Pro Daro
Christen JonasAC Arbedo-Castione
Cirilli GianmarcoFC Pura
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Congo JastinAC Taverne
Covino SimoneFC Pura
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Croci-Maspoli FilippoAC Tenero-Contra
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelVedeggio Calcio
David Malcom CésarUS Giubiasco
De Ritz MattiaAS Moesa
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Demircan MattiyasAS Comano
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Ferraresi GiulioUS Pro Daro
Ferrari LucaFC Riva
Ferrari PascalBlenio Calcio
Ferrini AyrtonVedeggio Calcio
Fiorenza AntonioCRI Lugano
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fonseca DavidFC Melide
Fontana FrancescoAC Taverne
Franzese NicholasAS Coldrerio
Fraschina AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Fuoco LucaFC Claro
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Garic FranjoFC Camorino
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Giovannacci SamueleAS Riarena
Grgic KristianAS Comano
Hadzovic RobertoFC Camorino
Haliti MergimFC Ceresio
Hardmeier StefanoFC Melide
Henriques DanielAC Brissago
Iantorno DavideAC Malcantone 2015
Izzo DanieleSAV Vacallo
Janett GioeleUS Pro Daro
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Lanza StefanoGordola Calcio
Lioi Giovanni AlexBlenio Calcio
Lombardo FabioUS Semine
Lopez AlejandroAC Malcantone 2015
Lorini PatrickAC Brissago
Lovisi GiuseppeFC Rapid Bironico
Luglio LucaFC Ceresio
Madonna GioeleUS Verscio
Maia CristianAS Basso Ceresio
Maier FlorianAS Novazzano
Makaj ErnestVedeggio Calcio
Manaj EnioFC Rancate
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mariano AlessioAS Cademario
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Bioggio
Marioni AthosFC Preonzo
Martino JohnnyAS Riarena
Martins RubenUS Semine
Mazzei JosefAS Gorduno
Mazzetti DavideSAV Vacallo
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Bioggio
Meroni CarlosSAV Vacallo
Mesquita Paula MarioFC Lugano
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Mollica DarioUS Semine
Monteiro Camoesa NorbertoFC Makedonija
Namani AlbanUS Monte Carasso
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Negri OmarFC Pura
Nemeth KevinLosone Sportiva
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Oezgenc Can BurakFC Moderna
Ostuni AlanGC Carassesi
Palazzo JacopoFC Riva
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Paskov KiroFC Makedonija
Pereira Da Cruz ArmandoUS Verscio
Pertunaj KristijanFC Pura
Placidi AntonioAS Monteceneri
Plaza AxelGC Carassesi
Popov IleFC Solduno
Pozzato AndreaAS Maroggia
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Rainone MatteoAS Basso Ceresio
Recchia TiberioAS Maroggia
Rossi MatteoUS Verscio
Rua Ricardo FilipeFC Bioggio
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Saredi LorenzoVedeggio Calcio
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Scheggia AdrianBlenio Calcio
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Scotto AlessandroSV Rümlang
Scumace AlessioAC Audax Gudo
Sergio LucaVedeggio Calcio
Silva Erick DanielAC Audax Gudo
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Spoti LucaFC Insubrica
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Storni RemiAS Moesa
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Tettamanti DevisAS Coldrerio
Tonsi StefanoFC Ascona
Torrani NicoloFC Pura
Trapletti AndreaUS Verscio
Vitali SimoneFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Vittorio AlessandroFC Insubrica
Walzer EliasFC Someo
Zaimi NedimFC Claro
Zamboni AndreaFC Melide
Ziccardi KevinAC Audax Gudo
Zonta EricFC Insubrica