Match center

Sanzioni - Coppa di 5a. Lega - 1/16 finale

AS Arogno
Marco Lupi
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515173
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
FC Pedemonte
Antonio Tallarico
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515168
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
FC Riviera
Alessandro Jäggi
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515161
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
AS Gorduno
Ivan Dovodja
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Sadin Gazic
Cartellino rosso (giocatori) (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Josip Simic
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
AS Gnosca
Gianluca Cianci
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515159
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Giuseppe Imperillo
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515159
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
FC Lodrino
Nadir Maniero
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515169
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
FC Rapid Lugano
Paolo Baldelli
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515164
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
FC Preonzo
Jarno Bionda
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515166
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
Christian Gaggioni
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515166
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
Nicolas Mantia
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515160
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
AS Isone
Matteo Lurati
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515171
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
AS Tegna
Lucas Wallance Pereira
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515166
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
FC Aquila
Jan Schmid
Cartellino rosso (giocatori) (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Ken Schmid
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Pietro Toffoletto
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515174
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
AS Pollegio
Marco Oro
Cartellino rosso (giocatori) (1)
Sospensioni: 1
no. gara 515170
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
Egon Rodoni
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515170
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
SAV Vacallo
Ivan Trezzini
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515165
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
AS Villa Luganese
Ivan Kultan
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515162
Sanzione disciplinare del 04.04.2018
Choel Yonerky Viola
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515162
Sanzione disciplinare del 04.04.2018
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
Severios Cosar
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515170
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
Boban Stojanov
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515170
Sanzione disciplinare del 22.03.2018
FC Agno
Federico Peverelli
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515159
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
AC Malcantone 2015
Armia Ahmari
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515163
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
Lorenzo Brumana
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515163
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018
André Khachatourians
Cartellino giallo (giocatori) (1)
no. gara 515163
Sanzione disciplinare del 23.03.2018