Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2016/2017

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
29Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Bioggio
19Tamai GuidoAP Campionese
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
17Gottardi DavideFC Stella Capriasca
Islamaj EjmenAS Comano
16Vidovic MladenFC Rapid Lugano
15Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Vasilev AleksandarAC Tenero-Contra
14Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
13Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
12Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Marcone SergioAC Audax Gudo
11Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Lepori FrancescoAS Monteceneri
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Teixeira PatrikGC Carassesi
10Altana EmilianoFC Agno
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
9Baggi MarcoFC Camorino
Calogero SebastianoUS Monte Carasso
Caruso FabioAC Ravecchia
Dini MarcoFC Bioggio
Florio StefanoFC Pura
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Piazza AndreaAS Cademario
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
Tumminaro FabioFC Claro
8Bajric DzemalCRI Lugano
Croci Maspoli NicolaFC Bioggio
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Mazidi LucaAS Comano
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Santullo AldoAS Breganzona
Ventura SalvatoreAC Taverne
Veseli RinorFC Melide
7Antoniutti FabioFC Ascona
Auciello RobertAC Canobbio
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Emini ArtanGC Carassesi
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Maffi JonathanCO Boglia Cadro
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
Turcotti ChristopheFC Agno
6Bakovic MarinkoAC Canobbio
Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Cereghetti TeoFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Di Zenzo EmanueleGC Carassesi
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelGordola Calcio
Dragulovic StefanVedeggio Calcio
Esposito MichaelFC Cadenazzo
Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Gajic VladimirFC Riviera
Iadicola LorenzoFC Porza
Maligno AnthonyAS Comano
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Ragazzi AllenFC Ligornetto
Rodrigues da Mota MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Shalaj TafoGC Biaschesi
Tondi MatteoAS Coldrerio
5Arrigoni NadirLosone Sportiva
Aslan Onur CanUS Semine
Bassi MartinoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Calic MarkoUS Monte Carasso
Candeloro SimoneCO Boglia Cadro
Cesic MarkoAS Comano
Covelli EmanueleAC Audax Gudo
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Krasniqi DinorAS Maroggia
Lemos Marcio AntonioSC Rore Roveredo
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Morais Almeida PatrickFC Os Lusiadas
Moretti LucaAS Monteceneri
Pedretti AndreaFC Schwamendingen
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Ricci SimoneGordola Calcio
Rogic ArisSC Rore Roveredo
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Sugar DavidNK Croatia ZH
4Agatic IlijaAS Monteceneri
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Bilandzija SinisaUS Semine
Binda DavideAS Coldrerio
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Caminos Carlos MartinAC Ravecchia
Casagrande RiccardoAS Novazzano
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Dobrunaj LirimFC Rapid Lugano
Jakob KevinCO Boglia Cadro
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Machado RicardoFC Bioggio
Massaro AlessandroFC Stella Capriasca
Mazzei LucaSC Rore Roveredo
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Negri OmarFC Pura
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Parisi DavideFC Solduno
Piscopo AntonioAC Tenero-Contra
Pizzato DarioFC Gossau
Pons MartinoAS Castello
Pozzato AndreaAS Maroggia
Quaglia DarioFC Intragna
Riverso DomenicoFC Preonzo
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Trunzo FrancescoFC Riviera
3Abdi Adam NasirAC Ravecchia
Akai AlexFC Ascona
Andjelic KristianCO Boglia Cadro
Assuelli GiordanoFC Locarno
Balmelli DavideAS Cademario
Burla IvanFC Riviera
Carela Elvis FaustoCO Boglia Cadro
Carvalho Hélder ManuelAS Moesa
Cereghetti StevenFC Bioggio
Croce DanieleGordola Calcio
D Amario AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
De Angeli MarioSC Balerna
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Delafuente Franco EmmanuelAS Tegna
Dellamora NoahGordola Calcio
Di Zio MircoLosone Sportiva
Filippo PalmiroAC Audax Gudo
Guidotti MatteoUS Azzurri
Ietto FabioCO Boglia Cadro
Jemini DanieleBlenio Calcio
Krasnic EstibanUS Semine
Krstic AndreaNK Croatia ZH
Lafranchi LorisFC Cadenazzo
Leovac DarioAS Minusio
Lioi Giovanni AlexBlenio Calcio
Ljama BurhanSC Rore Roveredo
Lombardo FabioUS Semine
Maggio NicoloFC Porza
Martino JohnnyAS Riarena
Martins RubenUS Semine
Mladjenovic DarioAS Minusio
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Patierno CristianSAV Vacallo
Poncini AlanUS Verscio
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
Renggli EneaUS Sant' Antonino
Rossi DanielAS Riarena
Ruberto JoiceFC Riva
Schipani FabioAS Monteceneri
Senkal SaymonAS Breganzona
Solca EnricoVedeggio Calcio
Torrani NicoloFC Pura
Turello DavideAS Riarena
Vanini FilippoAS Comano
2Adreani MatteoFC Pura
Agostini LeoFC Agno
Akil FurkanFC Claro
Ammar KarimAC Canobbio
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Bhadori AliFC Porza
Bhadori MoshtabaFC Porza
Bomio Pacciorini JulienUS Pro Daro
Bordoli WesleyGordola Calcio
Brizzi GiuseppeFC Gravesano-Bedano
Cagnazzo RiccardoUS Semine
Catalano GianmarcoAC Brissago
Cortesi GionValposchiavo Calcio
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Cugnetto ChristianCRI Lugano
Da Silva Teixeira Paulo RicardoAS Monteceneri
De la Pena Raul EmilianoFC Rapid Lugano
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Donati JacopoAS Cademario
Doninelli MarzioSAV Vacallo
Ferrario ValentinoAS Maroggia
Filipovic PredragAC Arbedo-Castione
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Giansante NicoloASM Arzo
Guarino DavideFC Savosa-Massagno
Hasancevic SenaidFC Rapid Lugano
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Kaymak AdemUS Monte Carasso
Kronauer SamueleFC Moderna
Lanfranchi DaniloSC Rore Roveredo
Mancini WalterAS Maroggia
Mannamplackal AbhilashAS Breganzona
Marcone BrunoAC Audax Gudo
Maretti EliaFC Moderna
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Bioggio
Mariotti AchilleFC Ecublens
Mendes WellingtonAS Monteceneri
Meneghelli AdrianoCO Boglia Cadro
Mesquita Paula MarioFC Lugano
Milosevic AleksandarFC Drina
Milosevic GoranAC Sementina
Mona Delgado Jerson IvanAS Villa Luganese
Mongodi GionataAC Taverne
Monighetti LucaUS Monte Carasso
Morandi FilippoFC Porza
Morisoli RaffaeleUS Monte Carasso
Mutapcic JosipAC Canobbio
Nani LucaAC Ravecchia
Nedoklan DanielAC Tenero-Contra
Oezgenc Can BurakFC Moderna
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Padula NicolaAS Basso Ceresio
Paterniti AlessandroSC Rore Roveredo
Peker RojdanFC Ceresio
Placidi AntonioAS Monteceneri
Riva DylanSAV Vacallo
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Lugano
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Saglini SwenBlenio Calcio
Scarcella PatrickAS Breganzona
Sejdiu BujarAS Maroggia
Sergio AlessandroVedeggio Calcio
Sirianni NicolaAS Riarena
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Tiraboschi OthmarAS Basso Ceresio
Wyss ManuelGordola Calcio
1Albertoni AlanFC Rapid Bironico
Ammann MatteoSAV Vacallo
Bajevic SaschaFC Rapid Lugano
Balmelli SamueleAS Cademario
Barun JureAS Breganzona
Bassi FranciseoFC Stella Capriasca
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Bella StefanoSAV Vacallo
Beretta GaudenzFC Porza
Berisha AtdheAS Comano
Berisha BlerimBlenio Calcio
Bernasconi GianlucaSC Rore Roveredo
Berri MarianoAC Brissago
Bertini MattiaAC Canobbio
Berzi MircoFC Claro
Binda JannFC Pura
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bizzozero PatrickFC Gravesano-Bedano
Bolzan NicoFC Claro
Bortoletto AlessioAS Breganzona
Bossi AchilleSAV Vacallo
Botelheiro RubenFC Bioggio
Bottinelli DavideAS Maroggia
Branca AlessioAC Taverne
Branchini TairaAC Brissago
Broggini ArisFC Ecublens
Brunner RetoUS Verscio
Cadloni IvarLosone Sportiva
Carletta DarioFC Porza
Colaci ZefferinoAC Ravecchia
Cristofaro LucaBlenio Calcio
Cvetkov ZaniLosone Sportiva
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelVedeggio Calcio
Da Silva AlexAC Taverne
Da Silva Fabio DanielGordola Calcio
De Bernardi DiegoLosone Sportiva
De Marchi MauroAS Monteceneri
Delli Paoli DarioAS Breganzona
Demircan KevinFC Savosa-Massagno
Di Benedetto RobertoUS Semine
Doninelli SimoneUS Monte Carasso
Eurico IsaacAS Villa Luganese
Fabbri EtienneAS Riarena
Fassora ArisFC Pura
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Felappi AndreaSAV Vacallo
Fera VincenzoFC Gravesano-Bedano
Ferreira RenatoFC Os Lusiadas
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Furgiuele AlexFC Intragna
Gardenghi FrancescoBlenio Calcio
Giudicetti GabrieleAS Moesa
Gjoka NikolinFC Melide
Goncalves MarcoFC Bioggio
Gonnelli JonathanBlenio Calcio
Greco LucaAS Basso Ceresio
Greco MattiaSAV Vacallo
Gregorio MaurizioAS Coldrerio
Grgic IlijaAS Minusio
Guggia ClaudioUS Sant' Antonino
Izzo DanieleSAV Vacallo
Kast AlessandroGordola Calcio
Krstic KristijanNK Croatia ZH
Lafranchi NadirFC Gambarogno-Contone
Laudicina MatteoFC Pura
Liekmanis PeterisFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Livio FedericoAS Coldrerio
Ljubojevic JovicaFC Bioggio
Londino FrancescoAC Taverne
Londino VittorioCO Boglia Cadro
Lucas FilipeAS Monteceneri
Lurati DavideAC Brissago
Machado FabioFC Bioggio
Malesevic MarcoSC Rore Roveredo
Maliqi AjetAS Breganzona
Manetti MattiaAS Monteceneri
Mansi MatteoAS Riarena
Marchi RomanBlenio Calcio
Martorana DavideAS Castello
Masotti StefanoFC Claro
Mavraj ArbinSC Rore Roveredo
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Bioggio
Mellacina YannickFC Camorino
Meroni CarlosSAV Vacallo
Milic MarioFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Miljkovic AleksandarFC Ceresio
Milosavljevic NenadFC Stella Capriasca
Minoretti MicheleFC Claro
Monteiro Michael AndreaAS Minusio
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Mosca MarcoFC Preonzo
Mossi AlexUS Monte Carasso
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Murrone IsaiaUS Monte Carasso
Nedoklan PeroFC Intragna
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Özgenc BerhanAC Codeborgo-Artore
Pandurevic AndrejAC Canobbio
Papa NicolasAS Moesa
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Petrini AlessandroFC Rapid Bironico
Pfisterer JeremyAS Moesa
Pierantoni SimoneAS Riarena
Pissoglio NikiFC Gravesano-Bedano
Pontarolo MattiaFC Claro
Pozzato AntonioAS Maroggia
Ramalho RonnyCO Boglia Cadro
Ramoni RobinFC Intragna
Rappo NicoAS Riarena
Regazzoni Tobia TimoteoUS Pro Daro
Rehmann RiccardoAS Maroggia
Riva FrancescoFC Pura
Ruberto DavideAS Monteceneri
Ruberto MatteoAS Monteceneri
Ruberto TommasoAS Monteceneri
Sanchez RichardFC Pura
Scalabrini MarcoAS Coldrerio
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Shilova EndritFC Camorino
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Soldati AdamAS Breganzona
Sorrentino RaulFC Stella Capriasca
Spina RosarioAS Minusio
Squillacioti VincenzoFC Claro
Sylejmani LavdrimCRI Lugano
Telari DavideCO Boglia Cadro
Tomaselli LorenzoAC Canobbio
Tomassini EzequielAC Lema
Troncatti MassimilianoUS Verscio
Türkyilmaz KevinFC Claro
Uzun UgurFC Pedemonte
Vaerini CorradoAC Tenero-Contra
Vescio VittorioVedeggio Calcio
Weishaupt ErichSAV Vacallo
Zanchi LucaBlenio Calcio
Ziccardi KevinAC Audax Gudo