Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2016/2017

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
14Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
13Manev BorceFC Ascona
12Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
11Santillo RenatoAS Castello
10Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseFC Gambarogno-Contone
9Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
8Berisha FaradinFC Porza
Forestieri MicheleFC Collina d'Oro
7Martinelli AndreaAS Castello
Santillo MarioCRI Lugano
6Bernasconi AlessioAS Basso Ceresio
Franchina BasilioAS Castello
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Collina d'Oro
Lazic MileFC Moderna
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Muadianvita JonathanGordola Calcio
Perri SaverioFC Cadenazzo
Rizzello MarcoAC Ravecchia
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
5Censi GabrieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Sanchez AndersonAC Ravecchia
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
4Caruso FabioAC Ravecchia
Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Dell Avo AlessioLosone Sportiva
Dos Santos Barros AndréFC Gambarogno-Contone
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Nikolic NemanjaUS Giubiasco
Petric AntoAS Minusio
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Veronesi LorenzoFC Rancate
3Aguirre FranciscoFC Lugano
Andreano Santiago HectorFC Collina d'Oro
Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Blanco DiegoGordola Calcio
Brunner Carrera WilliamsFC Camorino
Cordonier MichelAC Ravecchia
Demircan MattiyasAS Comano
Facchinetti DanieleAC Ravecchia
Fregno MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Manicone TommasoFC Riva
Pasini StefanoAC Sementina
Pesavento SimoneFC Insubrica
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Quaresima MirkoFC Camorino
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
Sidari MassimoSAV Vacallo
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arnaboldi MatteoFC Morbio
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Crispo MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Danilevicius TomasFC Collina d'Oro
De Cillis AndreaAS Novazzano
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Elia GianlucaFC Bioggio
Eray UmutAC Sementina
Ferrari DavideAS Maroggia
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Georgis MalekAS Castello
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Ghellere DanieleFC Rancate
Gilardi FabrizioFC Collina d'Oro
Gimenez Juan IgnacioSAV Vacallo
Gogov RobertAC Vallemaggia
Grano DaniloGordola Calcio
Ivanovic DarkoFC Savosa-Massagno
Kabamba MichaelAC Taverne
Manzo FilippoVedeggio Calcio
Matic StefanFC Makedonija
Mirani MatteoBlenio Calcio
Padula NicolaAS Basso Ceresio
Piperno LucaChur 97
Preisig SamueleSAV Vacallo
Rasimi MentorGC Carassesi
Righetti AndreaFC Mendrisio
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Scotto FrancescoCRI Lugano
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeFC Claro
Tando Admiro ZolaFC Rapid Lugano
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Vadala AntoninoFC Morbio
Zucchetti PatrizioGC Carassesi
1Albertella DavideFC Moderna
Bandera WilliamFC Rancate
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Belchior AiltonGordola Calcio
Bragagnolo MattiaFC Kickers Luzern
Brunner FabioFC Intragna
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Busi GianmarcoFC Rancate
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Bioggio
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Cavalli GiulianoFC Béroche-Gorgier
Cediel Sarria Leonardo AugustoFC Mendrisio
Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Colombo DavideFC Moderna
Danieli DylanAC Malcantone 2015
De Lucia MarcoFC Rancate
Del Fonso FedeleFC Agno
Erbetta RaoulFC Cadenazzo
Fanaro FabrizioAC Tenero-Contra
Fernandes JonathanAC Sementina
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Frigerio AlessandroAS Novazzano
Galli NicolaAS Monteceneri
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Locatelli AndreaGC Carassesi
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Marinelli WilliamFC Paradiso
Masa FilippoAS Minusio
Mazzei JosefAS Gorduno
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Mijatovic IgorGC Biaschesi
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Mujic AlenAS Comano
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Parise TommasoAS Minusio
Pesenti LucaFC Ligornetto
Pusterla FedericoSC Balerna
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Rapid Lugano
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Recalcati DanieleFC Rancate
Regazzi OlindoFC Locarno
Rocca CarmineFC Collina d'Oro
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Lugano
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Sala NicoloAS Castello
Scalzi LeandroFC Rapid Lugano
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Sirob SirobFC Claro
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Spadavecchia VittorioFC Insubrica
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Studenovic DarioFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Tuscano SamueleGordola Calcio
Ziccardi LorisFC Locarno
Zuccaro DanieleFC Bioggio