Match center

Allievi A livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 30.08.2014
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
RAAV
4
0
no. gara 187767
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
US Giubiasco 2
2
2
no. gara 187766
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Bioggio
3
0
no. gara 187769
INSEMA
Team Camoghè
4
1
no. gara 187768
Sa 06.09.2014
ABC
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
1
2
no. gara 187773
RAAV
INSEMA
1
8
no. gara 187771
US Giubiasco 2
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
2
2
no. gara 187772
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
2
2
no. gara 187770
Me 10.09.2014
Chiasso A2
FC Stella Capriasca
6
0
no. gara 187774
Sa 13.09.2014
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 187778
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
ABC
3
1
no. gara 187776
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Chiasso A2
0
3
no. gara 187775
FC Bioggio
Team Camoghè
4
3
no. gara 187779
INSEMA
US Giubiasco 2
3
1
no. gara 187777
Sa 20.09.2014
Chiasso A2
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
8
0
no. gara 187783
RAAV
FC Bioggio
0
2
no. gara 187780
ABC
INSEMA
3
3
no. gara 187782
FC Stella Capriasca
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
2
2
no. gara 187784
Ma 23.09.2014
FC Stella Capriasca
ABC
1
1
no. gara 187765
Sa 27.09.2014
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
FC Stella Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 187785
INSEMA
Chiasso A2
1
4
no. gara 187786
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
ABC
1
1
no. gara 187787
FC Bioggio
US Giubiasco 2
4
1
no. gara 187788
Ma 30.09.2014
US Giubiasco 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
3
no. gara 187781
Sa 04.10.2014
Chiasso A2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
6
0
no. gara 187792
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
3
1
no. gara 187794
ABC
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 187791
FC Stella Capriasca
INSEMA
0
2
no. gara 187793
Ma 07.10.2014
US Giubiasco 2
Team Camoghè
1
1
no. gara 187790
Sa 11.10.2014
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Stella Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 187796
Me 15.10.2014
Team Camoghè
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 187789
Sa 18.10.2014
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
INSEMA
1
3
no. gara 187804
Chiasso A2
Team Camoghè
9
2
no. gara 187801
ABC
RAAV
4
2
no. gara 187800
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
5
4
no. gara 187803
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 187802
Me 22.10.2014
Team Camoghè
ABC
0
2
no. gara 187798
Gi 23.10.2014
INSEMA
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
4
1
no. gara 187795
Sa 25.10.2014
US Giubiasco 2
ABC
0
3
no. gara 187809
Team Camoghè
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 187807
FC Bioggio
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
3
1
no. gara 187806
Ma 28.10.2014
Chiasso A2
RAAV
11
0
no. gara 187808
Lu 03.11.2014
FC Bioggio
Chiasso A2
0
11
no. gara 187797
Sa 08.11.2014
US Giubiasco 2
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
VN
no. gara 187818
RAAV
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
1
4
no. gara 187817
FC Bioggio
INSEMA
2
3
no. gara 187815
Team Camoghè
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
1
4
no. gara 187816
Gi 13.11.2014
RAAV
US Giubiasco 2
2
2
no. gara 187799
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
5
3
no. gara 187805
Sa 15.11.2014
Chiasso A2
US Giubiasco 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 187810
FC Stella Capriasca
RAAV
0
0
VN
no. gara 187811
Team Allievi Gambarogno 1
FC Bioggio
0
0
VN
no. gara 187813
Lu 17.11.2014
INSEMA
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
5
2
no. gara 187814
Me 19.11.2014
Chiasso A2
ABC
1
0
no. gara 187819
Sa 22.11.2014
Team Camoghè
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
1
4
no. gara 187812