Match center

Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 6

Sa 07.09.2013
Sassariente 2009
Team Camoghè E2
8
3
no. gara 200960
Losone Sportiva 3
Sassariente 1
1
2
no. gara 200963
ACB Team F
FC Ascona 1
8
1
no. gara 200962
FC Solduno E2
US Monte Carasso 2012
3
1
no. gara 200961
Team Riviera femminile
Grandinani 3
1
0
no. gara 200959
Sa 14.09.2013
US Monte Carasso 2012
ACB Team F
5
5
no. gara 200966
FC Ascona 1
Losone Sportiva 3
1
11
no. gara 200965
Team Riviera femminile
Sassariente 2009
2
2
no. gara 200968
Grandinani 3
Sassariente 1
0
3
no. gara 200964
Ma 17.09.2013
Team Camoghè E2
FC Solduno E2
6
5
no. gara 200967
Ve 20.09.2013
Losone Sportiva 3
US Monte Carasso 2012
1
1
no. gara 200972
Sa 21.09.2013
ACB Team F
Team Camoghè E2
7
5
no. gara 200971
Sassariente 2009
Grandinani 3
7
3
no. gara 200969
FC Solduno E2
Team Riviera femminile
3
2
no. gara 200970
Sassariente 1
FC Ascona 1
13
0
no. gara 200973
Ve 27.09.2013
Team Camoghè E2
Losone Sportiva 3
0
11
no. gara 200976
Sa 28.09.2013
US Monte Carasso 2012
Sassariente 1
2
4
no. gara 200975
Sassariente 2009
FC Solduno E2
0
7
no. gara 200978
Team Riviera femminile
ACB Team F
2
1
no. gara 200977
Grandinani 3
FC Ascona 1
3
3
no. gara 200974
Sa 05.10.2013
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Riviera femminile
8
0
no. gara 200981
ACB Team F
Sassariente 2009
7
2
no. gara 200980
FC Solduno E2
Grandinani 3
4
1
no. gara 200979
FC Ascona 1
US Monte Carasso 2012
0
0
VN
no. gara 200983
Sassariente 1
Team Camoghè E2
16
0
no. gara 200982
Me 16.10.2013
FC Solduno E2
ACB Team F
5
4
no. gara 200988
Team Camoghè E2
FC Ascona 1
0
0
VN
no. gara 200985
Sassariente 2009
Losone Sportiva 3
3
3
no. gara 200987
Sa 19.10.2013
US Monte Carasso 2012
Team Camoghè E2
9
0
no. gara 200993
ACB Team F
Grandinani 3
6
6
no. gara 200989
FC Ascona 1
Team Riviera femminile
1
7
no. gara 200992
Sassariente 1
Sassariente 2009
10
3
no. gara 200991
Losone Sportiva 3
FC Solduno E2
3
2
no. gara 200990
Sa 26.10.2013
ACB Team F
Losone Sportiva 3
0
4
no. gara 200998
Team Riviera femminile
US Monte Carasso 2012
3
4
no. gara 200995
FC Solduno E2
Sassariente 1
7
6
no. gara 200997
Grandinani 3
Team Camoghè E2
6
3
no. gara 200994
Sassariente 2009
FC Ascona 1
7
2
no. gara 200996
Me 06.11.2013
Grandinani 3
US Monte Carasso 2012
0
9
no. gara 200984
Sa 09.11.2013
Team Camoghè E2
Team Riviera femminile
4
4
no. gara 201003
FC Ascona 1
FC Solduno E2
1
8
no. gara 201001
Sassariente 1
ACB Team F
5
3
no. gara 201000
US Monte Carasso 2012
Sassariente 2009
4
3
no. gara 201002
Losone Sportiva 3
Grandinani 3
5
2
no. gara 200999
Me 13.11.2013
Team Riviera femminile
Sassariente 1
0
2
no. gara 200986

Federazione ticinese di calcio