Match center

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 07.09.2013
FC Bioggio 2
Basso Ceresio 1
3
1
no. gara 200397
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 3
0
2
no. gara 200400
AS Breganzona 1
RAAV
5
1
no. gara 200399
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
CG Cureglia/RSB
1
5
no. gara 200401
Sa 14.09.2013
ACB-Team 13
AS Breganzona 1
3
2
no. gara 200405
RAAV
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
4
3
no. gara 200404
RAM 3
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
2
0
no. gara 200403
FC Bioggio 2
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
4
3
no. gara 200406
Basso Ceresio 1
CG Cureglia/RSB
6
2
no. gara 200402
Sa 21.09.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ACB-Team 13
3
2
no. gara 200409
CG Cureglia/RSB
RAM 3
4
4
no. gara 200411
AS Breganzona 1
FC Bioggio 2
5
4
no. gara 200408
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 200410
Me 25.09.2013
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
Basso Ceresio 1
1
0
no. gara 200407
Sa 28.09.2013
RAAV
CG Cureglia/RSB
3
3
no. gara 200413
ACB-Team 13
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
1
1
no. gara 200414
FC Bioggio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
2
no. gara 200415
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
AS Breganzona 1
4
5
no. gara 200416
Basso Ceresio 1
RAM 3
1
2
no. gara 200412
Gi 03.10.2013
RAM 3
RAAV
3
3
no. gara 200421
Sa 05.10.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
1
3
no. gara 200418
CG Cureglia/RSB
ACB-Team 13
5
2
no. gara 200420
AS Breganzona 1
Basso Ceresio 1
3
1
no. gara 200417
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
FC Bioggio 2
0
0
no. gara 200419
Sa 12.10.2013
ACB-Team 13
RAM 3
5
2
no. gara 200423
AS Breganzona 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 200426
Gi 17.10.2013
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
2
1
no. gara 200425
Sa 19.10.2013
RAM 3
FC Bioggio 2
4
5
no. gara 200430
RAAV
ACB-Team 13
4
5
no. gara 200431
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Basso Ceresio 1
2
5
no. gara 200427
CG Cureglia/RSB
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
3
3
no. gara 200429
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
AS Breganzona 1
0
3
no. gara 200428
Me 23.10.2013
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
ACB-Team 13
0
0
VN
no. gara 200398
Sa 26.10.2013
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
RAM 3
3
2
no. gara 200434
FC Bioggio 2
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 200433
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
1
1
no. gara 200436
AS Breganzona 1
CG Cureglia/RSB
2
1
no. gara 200435
Basso Ceresio 1
ACB-Team 13
1
4
no. gara 200432
Me 06.11.2013
CG Cureglia/RSB
FC Bioggio 2
6
3
no. gara 200424
Basso Ceresio 1
RAAV
3
3
no. gara 200422
Sa 09.11.2013
RAM 3
AS Breganzona 1
3
2
no. gara 200439
RAAV
MG Denti della Vecchia 2
6
3
no. gara 200440
FC Stella Capriasca D9 2
Basso Ceresio 1
3
1
no. gara 200437
CG Cureglia/RSB
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 200438
ACB-Team 13
FC Bioggio 2
10
1
no. gara 200441

Federazione ticinese di calcio