Match center

Allievi C livello 3 - girone autunno

Sa 07.09.2013
Losone Sportiva femm.
Team Riviera femminile
1
5
no. gara 200155
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Matro
9
1
no. gara 200154
Lu 09.09.2013
Sassariente C Tenero
FC Ascona
1
4
no. gara 200153
Sa 14.09.2013
Sassariente C Tenero
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
5
no. gara 200158
FC Ascona
Team Riviera femminile
8
1
no. gara 200156
Team Matro
Losone Sportiva femm.
6
1
no. gara 200157
Sa 21.09.2013
Team Riviera femminile
Team Matro
0
2
no. gara 200161
Losone Sportiva femm.
Sassariente C Tenero
0
6
no. gara 200160
Sa 28.09.2013
Sassariente C Tenero
Team Riviera femminile
3
0
no. gara 200163
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone Sportiva femm.
20
0
no. gara 200164
FC Ascona
Team Matro
3
0
no. gara 200162
Me 02.10.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Ascona
3
1
no. gara 200159
Sa 05.10.2013
Losone Sportiva femm.
FC Ascona
0
8
no. gara 200165
Team Riviera femminile
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
8
no. gara 200166
Team Matro
Sassariente C Tenero
3
3
no. gara 200167
Me 16.10.2013
Sassariente C Tenero
FC Ascona
4
3
no. gara 200168
Sa 19.10.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente C Tenero
1
0
no. gara 200173
Losone Sportiva femm.
Team Matro
0
6
no. gara 200172
Team Riviera femminile
FC Ascona
0
5
no. gara 200171
Sa 26.10.2013
Sassariente C Tenero
Losone Sportiva femm.
7
0
no. gara 200175
FC Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
5
no. gara 200174
Team Matro
Team Riviera femminile
2
0
no. gara 200176
Me 06.11.2013
Team Riviera femminile
Losone Sportiva femm.
5
0
no. gara 200170
Sa 09.11.2013
Losone Sportiva femm.
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
12
no. gara 200179
Team Riviera femminile
Sassariente C Tenero
0
3
no. gara 200178
Team Matro
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 200177
Sa 16.11.2013
FC Ascona
Losone Sportiva femm.
12
0
no. gara 200180
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Riviera femminile
6
0
no. gara 200181
Me 20.11.2013
Team Matro
Sassariente C Tenero
3
0
no. gara 200182
Sa 23.11.2013
Team Matro
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
4
no. gara 200169