Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 06.09.2013
GC Carassesi
FC Rapid Bironico
2
2
no. gara 149626
Sa 07.09.2013
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Ravecchia
6
1
no. gara 149627
US Sant' Antonino
US Pro Daro
2
0
no. gara 149625
US Semine
FC Moderna
1
1
no. gara 149624
Do 08.09.2013
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Sonvico Realese
1
3
no. gara 149623
AS Isone
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
5
no. gara 149628
Sa 14.09.2013
US Pro Daro
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 149632
AC Ravecchia
AS Isone
2
0
no. gara 149630
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Arbedo-Castione
4
5
no. gara 149631
Do 15.09.2013
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
6
no. gara 149629
US Sant' Antonino
FC Moderna
1
2
no. gara 149633
Sa 21.09.2013
GC Carassesi
FC Moderna
3
1
no. gara 149637
AS Isone
FC Rapid Bironico
0
6
no. gara 149639
US Semine
AS Sonvico Realese
1
1
no. gara 149635
US Sant' Antonino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 149636
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 149638
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Ravecchia
4
1
no. gara 149640
Me 25.09.2013
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 149634
Sa 28.09.2013
US Pro Daro
AS Isone
4
1
no. gara 149643
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
2
no. gara 149642
US Semine
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 149646
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
GC Carassesi
0
3
no. gara 149645
Do 29.09.2013
FC Moderna
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 149644
Sa 05.10.2013
AC Ravecchia
FC Rapid Bironico
3
2
no. gara 149652
US Sant' Antonino
AS Sonvico Realese
9
0
no. gara 149647
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 149649
FC Stella Capriasca 1
US Pro Daro
1
3
no. gara 149651
Do 06.10.2013
GC Carassesi
US Semine
6
0
no. gara 149648
Ma 08.10.2013
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Ravecchia
0
5
no. gara 149641
Me 09.10.2013
AS Isone
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 149650
Sa 12.10.2013
US Semine
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 149657
Do 13.10.2013
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
0
2
no. gara 149654
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Rapid Bironico
2
5
no. gara 149653
FC Moderna
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
0
no. gara 149655
Ve 18.10.2013
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Sant' Antonino
3
0
no. gara 149660
FC Rapid Bironico
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 149664
Sa 19.10.2013
AC Ravecchia
FC Moderna
0
4
no. gara 149663
AS Isone
US Semine
1
5
no. gara 149661
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 149662
Do 20.10.2013
GC Carassesi
AS Sonvico Realese
3
0
no. gara 149659
Ve 25.10.2013
US Sant' Antonino
AS Isone
7
0
no. gara 149669
Sa 26.10.2013
US Semine
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
6
no. gara 149668
Do 27.10.2013
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Ravecchia
1
0
no. gara 149667
AS Sonvico Realese
US Pro Daro
1
6
no. gara 149665
FC Moderna
FC Rapid Bironico
4
0
no. gara 149666
GC Carassesi
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 149670
Me 30.10.2013
US Sant' Antonino
GC Carassesi
0
0
no. gara 149658
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Isone
7
2
no. gara 149656
Sa 02.11.2013
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 149674
US Pro Daro
FC Moderna
1
2
no. gara 149676
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Sonvico Realese
5
0
no. gara 149671
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 149675
Do 03.11.2013
FC Stella Capriasca 1
US Sant' Antonino
1
0
no. gara 149673
Ma 05.11.2013
GC Carassesi
AS Isone
0
0
no. gara 149672
Sa 09.11.2013
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Isone
6
0
no. gara 149682
US Semine
FC Rapid Bironico
2
3
no. gara 149679
Do 10.11.2013
GC Carassesi
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
2
no. gara 149681
US Sant' Antonino
AC Ravecchia
1
2
no. gara 149680
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 149678
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Moderna
2
5
no. gara 149677
Sa 16.11.2013
US Pro Daro
US Semine
2
8
no. gara 149687
FC Rapid Bironico
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 149686
AC Ravecchia
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 149685
Do 17.11.2013
FC Moderna
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 149688
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
6
no. gara 149684
AS Sonvico Realese
AS Isone
1
0
no. gara 149683
Sa 15.03.2014
US Pro Daro
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 149691
FC Rapid Bironico
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 149692
AC Ravecchia
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 149693
Do 16.03.2014
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Isone
6
0
no. gara 149694
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 149689
FC Moderna
US Semine
2
0
no. gara 149690
Ve 21.03.2014
AS Isone
AC Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 149696
Sa 22.03.2014
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Rapid Bironico
2
1
no. gara 149697
FC Moderna
US Sant' Antonino
3
3
no. gara 149699
US Semine
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 149700
Do 23.03.2014
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Sonvico Realese
3
1
no. gara 149695
Sa 29.03.2014
US Pro Daro
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
2
no. gara 149704
FC Moderna
GC Carassesi
4
1
no. gara 149703
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Isone
7
1
no. gara 149705
AC Ravecchia
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
1
no. gara 149706
Do 30.03.2014
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
3
1
no. gara 149702
AS Sonvico Realese
US Semine
0
1
no. gara 149701
Me 02.04.2014
GC Carassesi
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 149698
Gi 03.04.2014
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Bironico
2
3
no. gara 149708
Sa 05.04.2014
US Sant' Antonino
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 149712
AC Ravecchia
AS Sonvico Realese
1
0
no. gara 149707
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Moderna
2
0
no. gara 149710
Do 06.04.2014
GC Carassesi
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 149711
AS Isone
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 149709
Sa 12.04.2014
US Pro Daro
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
5
no. gara 149717
US Semine
GC Carassesi
1
4
no. gara 149714
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Ravecchia
1
1
no. gara 149718
Do 13.04.2014
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
4
no. gara 149715
AS Sonvico Realese
US Sant' Antonino
2
0
no. gara 149713
FC Moderna
AS Isone
3
0
no. gara 149716
Ve 25.04.2014
GC Carassesi
US Sant' Antonino
4
3
no. gara 149724
Sa 26.04.2014
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 149720
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Sonvico Realese
3
1
no. gara 149719
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Moderna
3
2
no. gara 149721
AC Arbedo-Castione
US Semine
5
3
no. gara 149723
Ve 02.05.2014
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Bironico
2
0
no. gara 149730
Sa 03.05.2014
US Semine
AS Isone
4
0
no. gara 149727
US Sant' Antonino
AC Arbedo-Castione
0
3
no. gara 149726
Do 04.05.2014
AS Sonvico Realese
GC Carassesi
1
4
no. gara 149725
FC Moderna
AC Ravecchia
3
5
no. gara 149729
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Stella Capriasca 1
0
2
no. gara 149728
Me 07.05.2014
AS Isone
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
0
9
no. gara 149722
Sa 10.05.2014
US Pro Daro
AS Sonvico Realese
0
1
no. gara 149731
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Moderna
1
2
no. gara 149732
FC Stella Capriasca 1
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 149734
AC Arbedo-Castione
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 149736
AC Ravecchia
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 149733
Do 11.05.2014
AS Isone
US Sant' Antonino
1
6
no. gara 149735
Sa 17.05.2014
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
3
1
no. gara 149740
US Sant' Antonino
FC Stella Capriasca 1
2
5
no. gara 149739
Do 18.05.2014
AS Isone
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 149738
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
2
no. gara 149737
FC Moderna
US Pro Daro
1
0
no. gara 149742
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Rapid Bironico
1
4
no. gara 149741
Ve 23.05.2014
FC Stella Capriasca 1
GC Carassesi
2
0
no. gara 149747
Do 25.05.2014
AS Isone
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
7
no. gara 149748
AC Ravecchia
US Sant' Antonino
3
3
no. gara 149746
FC Rapid Bironico
US Semine
5
3
no. gara 149745
US Pro Daro
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 149744
FC Moderna
AS Sonvico Realese
9
3
no. gara 149743
Sa 31.05.2014
GC Carassesi
AC Ravecchia
2
2
no. gara 149751
Do 01.06.2014
AS Isone
AS Sonvico Realese
3
5
no. gara 149749
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Stella Capriasca 1
1
0
no. gara 149750
US Sant' Antonino
FC Rapid Bironico
1
3
no. gara 149752
US Semine
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 149753
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Moderna
1
4
no. gara 149754