Match center

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 07.09.2013
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
1
0
no. gara 152194
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Canobbio
3
6
no. gara 152197
Atletico Breganzona
FC Mendrisio 2
1
2
no. gara 152195
AC Arosio
AC Lema
2
4
no. gara 152193
Do 08.09.2013
FC Pura
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 152198
Me 11.09.2013
FC Insubrica
Atletico Breganzona
2
4
no. gara 152203
Gi 12.09.2013
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio 2
1
4
no. gara 152196
Sa 14.09.2013
FC Mendrisio 2
AP Campionese
5
2
no. gara 152202
AC Arosio
AS Maroggia
3
4
no. gara 152204
Do 15.09.2013
FC Bioggio 2
AC Canobbio
2
3
no. gara 152201
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Pura
2
1
no. gara 152200
AC Lema
AS Rovio
3
1
no. gara 152199
Sa 21.09.2013
AS Maroggia
AC Lema
3
4
no. gara 152205
Atletico Breganzona
AC Arosio
1
2
no. gara 152206
AC Canobbio
FC Mendrisio 2
2
0
no. gara 152208
Do 22.09.2013
AS Rovio
CO Boglia Cadro
3
0
no. gara 152210
AP Campionese
FC Insubrica
5
2
no. gara 152207
FC Pura
FC Bioggio 2
1
1
no. gara 152209
Me 25.09.2013
AC Lema
CO Boglia Cadro
4
1
no. gara 152211
Gi 26.09.2013
AS Maroggia
Atletico Breganzona
2
4
no. gara 152216
Sa 28.09.2013
FC Insubrica
AC Canobbio
1
3
no. gara 152214
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Pura
2
3
no. gara 152213
AC Arosio
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 152215
Gi 03.10.2013
FC Bioggio 2
AS Rovio
0
1
no. gara 152212
Sa 05.10.2013
AC Canobbio
AC Arosio
4
2
no. gara 152219
Do 06.10.2013
AS Rovio
FC Mendrisio 2
1
4
no. gara 152221
AP Campionese
AS Maroggia
1
1
no. gara 152218
FC Pura
FC Insubrica
3
0
no. gara 152220
Sa 12.10.2013
AC Arosio
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 152226
Do 13.10.2013
AC Lema
FC Bioggio 2
2
1
no. gara 152223
Ma 15.10.2013
AS Maroggia
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 152227
Me 16.10.2013
Atletico Breganzona
AC Lema
1
0
no. gara 152217
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio 2
1
1
no. gara 152222
Sa 19.10.2013
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Insubrica
2
0
no. gara 152233
AC Canobbio
Atletico Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 152230
Do 20.10.2013
AS Rovio
AC Arosio
3
2
no. gara 152232
FC Bioggio 2
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 152234
FC Pura
AS Maroggia
1
0
no. gara 152231
AP Campionese
AC Lema
1
2
no. gara 152229
Ma 22.10.2013
Atletico Breganzona
AP Campionese
4
3
no. gara 152228
Ve 25.10.2013
FC Insubrica
FC Bioggio 2
3
5
no. gara 152236
AC Arosio
CO Boglia Cadro
3
4
no. gara 152237
Sa 26.10.2013
AS Maroggia
AS Rovio
1
2
no. gara 152238
Atletico Breganzona
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 152239
Do 27.10.2013
AC Lema
FC Mendrisio 2
3
2
no. gara 152235
AP Campionese
AC Canobbio
1
6
no. gara 152240
Sa 02.11.2013
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 152246
AC Canobbio
AC Lema
3
2
no. gara 152241
Do 03.11.2013
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Maroggia
1
1
no. gara 152244
Me 06.11.2013
FC Mendrisio 2
CO Boglia Cadro
4
3
no. gara 152224
AS Maroggia
FC Bioggio 2
5
0
no. gara 152249
Sa 09.11.2013
AC Arosio
FC Mendrisio 2
0
1
no. gara 152248
Atletico Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
1
1
no. gara 152250
AC Canobbio
FC Pura
1
0
no. gara 152252
Do 10.11.2013
AP Campionese
AS Rovio
1
0
no. gara 152251
AC Lema
FC Insubrica
1
0
no. gara 152247
Ma 12.11.2013
FC Bioggio 2
AC Arosio
1
2
no. gara 152245
FC Pura
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 152242
Me 13.11.2013
AS Rovio
Atletico Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 152243
Sa 16.11.2013
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Maroggia
3
1
no. gara 152257
FC Bioggio 2
Atletico Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 152256
Do 17.11.2013
AS Rovio
AC Canobbio
2
1
no. gara 152254
AC Lema
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 152253
CO Boglia Cadro
AP Campionese
5
4
no. gara 152255
Sa 08.03.2014
FC Insubrica
AC Arosio
1
3
no. gara 152258
Me 12.03.2014
FC Insubrica
AS Rovio
1
3
no. gara 152225
Sa 15.03.2014
FC Mendrisio 2
Atletico Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 152261
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
0
1
no. gara 152260
AC Canobbio
CO Boglia Cadro
3
2
no. gara 152263
Do 16.03.2014
AS Rovio
FC Pura
3
3
no. gara 152264
AC Lema
AC Arosio
1
0
no. gara 152259
FC Bioggio 2
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 152262
Ve 21.03.2014
AS Rovio
AC Lema
1
0
no. gara 152265
Sa 22.03.2014
AP Campionese
FC Mendrisio 2
3
2
no. gara 152268
AS Maroggia
AC Arosio
1
0
no. gara 152270
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio 2
6
1
no. gara 152267
Ve 28.03.2014
FC Insubrica
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 152273
Sa 29.03.2014
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Canobbio
0
4
no. gara 152274
AC Arosio
Atletico Breganzona
3
2
no. gara 152272
AC Lema
AS Maroggia
0
0
no. gara 152271
Do 30.03.2014
FC Bioggio 2
FC Pura
0
3
no. gara 152275
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Rovio
1
1
no. gara 152276
Ma 01.04.2014
FC Pura
CO Boglia Cadro
3
0
no. gara 152266
Me 02.04.2014
Atletico Breganzona
FC Insubrica
3
2
no. gara 152269
Ve 04.04.2014
AS Rovio
FC Bioggio 2
2
2
no. gara 152278
Sa 05.04.2014
AP Campionese
AC Arosio
0
2
no. gara 152281
Atletico Breganzona
AS Maroggia
3
3
no. gara 152282
AC Canobbio
FC Insubrica
5
2
no. gara 152280
Do 06.04.2014
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Lema
1
0
no. gara 152277
FC Pura
FC Mendrisio 2
2
0
no. gara 152279
Ve 11.04.2014
FC Insubrica
FC Pura
2
2
no. gara 152286
Sa 12.04.2014
AS Maroggia
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 152284
AC Arosio
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 152285
FC Mendrisio 2
AS Rovio
2
0
no. gara 152287
Do 13.04.2014
AC Lema
Atletico Breganzona
0
0
no. gara 152283
FC Bioggio 2
CO Boglia Cadro
4
3
no. gara 152288
Sa 26.04.2014
AP Campionese
Atletico Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 152294
AC Canobbio
AS Maroggia
5
2
no. gara 152293
Do 27.04.2014
FC Pura
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 152292
Sa 03.05.2014
AC Arosio
AS Rovio
0
3
no. gara 152298
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Bioggio 2
0
5
no. gara 152300
Atletico Breganzona
AC Canobbio
3
2
no. gara 152296
Do 04.05.2014
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
1
0
no. gara 152297
AC Lema
AP Campionese
5
1
no. gara 152295
Me 07.05.2014
AS Rovio
FC Insubrica
5
1
no. gara 152291
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Mendrisio 2
2
2
no. gara 152290
FC Bioggio 2
AC Lema
3
3
no. gara 152289
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Lema
0
4
no. gara 152301
AC Canobbio
AP Campionese
6
1
no. gara 152306
Do 11.05.2014
FC Bioggio 2
FC Insubrica
4
2
no. gara 152302
FC Pura
Atletico Breganzona
0
1
no. gara 152305
AS Rovio
AS Maroggia
3
2
no. gara 152304
Me 14.05.2014
FC Insubrica
CO Boglia Cadro
3
5
no. gara 152299
Gi 15.05.2014
Atletico Breganzona
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 152309
Ve 16.05.2014
FC Insubrica
FC Mendrisio 2
1
1
no. gara 152312
Sa 17.05.2014
AS Maroggia
CO Boglia Cadro
3
2
no. gara 152310
AP Campionese
FC Pura
0
2
no. gara 152308
AC Arosio
FC Bioggio 2
1
1
no. gara 152311
Do 18.05.2014
AC Lema
AC Canobbio
1
2
no. gara 152307
Me 21.05.2014
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Arosio
1
2
no. gara 152303
Do 25.05.2014
AS Rovio
AP Campionese
6
4
no. gara 152317
FC Insubrica
AC Lema
3
4
no. gara 152313
FC Mendrisio 2
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 152314
FC Bioggio 2
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 152315
CO Boglia Cadro
Atletico Breganzona
1
0
no. gara 152316
FC Pura
AC Canobbio
4
3
no. gara 152318
Do 01.06.2014
FC Pura
AC Lema
3
2
no. gara 152319
AC Canobbio
AS Rovio
7
1
no. gara 152320
AP Campionese
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 152321
Atletico Breganzona
FC Bioggio 2
2
5
no. gara 152322
AS Maroggia
FC Mendrisio 2
2
1
no. gara 152323
AC Arosio
FC Insubrica
3
3
no. gara 152324