Match center

Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2013/2014

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
22Santillo RenatoAS Castello
16Kombate MathiasFC Lugano
15Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
14Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
13Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
12Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Mele JonathanAC Ravecchia
Muadianvita JonathanGordola Calcio
11Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Righetti AndreaFC Mendrisio
10Russo StefanoFC Riva
9Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Collina d'Oro
8Belvedere LucaSC Balerna
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
7Dell Avo AlessioLosone Sportiva
Georgis MalekAS Castello
Marcone SergioAC Audax Gudo
Riccio GiuseppeLosone Sportiva
6Bianchi GabrieleAS Basso Ceresio
Djuric AleksandarGC Carassesi
Ferrari DavideAS Maroggia
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
Zuccaro DanieleFC Bioggio
5Brunone MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Di Zenzo EmanueleGC Carassesi
Dias Santos Antonio MicaelGordola Calcio
Kleimann DavideAS Castello
Maccarinelli NadirAC Vallemaggia
Morgantini JordanAC Ravecchia
Pasini StefanoAC Sementina
Santillo MarioCRI Lugano
Shala RahimFC Ceresio
Turri DonovanAS Minusio
4Bonanno StefanoAS Monteceneri
Bottani AlessioFC Locarno
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cesic MarkoAS Comano
De Vito LucaFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Frigomosca RemyLosone Sportiva
Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
Perri SaverioUS Giubiasco
Rodrigues da Mota MicaelAC Tenero-Contra
Shala SamirFC Porza
Tondi MatteoAS Coldrerio
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
3Arifi BashkimFC Savosa-Massagno
Arnaboldi MatteoSAV Vacallo
Baroni MarcoAS Monteceneri
Batlak AdmirFC Stella Capriasca
Bianchi MartinoAS Basso Ceresio
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Maffi AlessandroAS Castello
Mustafaj KreshnikFC Cadenazzo
Natiello MaurizioUS Giubiasco
Pezzullo AntonelloFC Juventina Wettingen
Scacchi FedericoAS Basso Ceresio
Sidari MassimoSAV Vacallo
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Tagliati StefanoAS Breganzona
Wenger IvoFC Lugano
2Agostini MattiaAS Breganzona
Bajric DzemalCRI Lugano
Baracchi MarcoAS Novazzano
Bernasconi AndreaSC Balerna
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Cavalli GiulianoFC Ascona
Censi GabrieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Chinchio FilippoFC Insubrica
Colombo DavideAC Ravecchia
De Bernardi DiegoLosone Sportiva
Gogov RobertAC Vallemaggia
Greco LucaAS Basso Ceresio
Ivanovic DarkoFC Savosa-Massagno
Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Manicone TommasoAS Castello
Martinelli AndreaAS Castello
Morgantini RetoFC Locarno
Nogic NikolaNK Croatia ZH
Pallone DomenicoVedeggio Calcio
Pesavento SimoneFC Insubrica
Piccioli SachaAS Castello
Regusci MarcoAS Monteceneri
Rizzello MarcoUS Giubiasco
Roncoroni SimoneAS Monteceneri
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Rosta SachaSC Balerna
Sacca GuidoAS Breganzona
Sargenti LeandroAS Minusio
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Teixeira PatrikGC Carassesi
Turcotti ChristopheFC Agno
Zanini LucaAS Castello
1Adili IzeirAS Breganzona
Agostini LeoFC Agno
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Collina d'Oro
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Berisha EdmanUS Giubiasco
Binda DavideAS Coldrerio
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Brenna PaoloFC Lugano
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Carrara Daniel AlejandroAS Novazzano
Cecchino AntonioAC Taverne
Chianese AlfonsoFC Paradiso
Conti AndreaAC Malcantone 2015
Cornacchini ChristopherAP Campionese
Croci Torti GioeleSC Balerna
De Freitas César RicardoUS Pro Daro
Di Vietri DavideAC Ravecchia
Dini MarcoFC Bioggio
Donataccio GianlucaFC Os Lusiadas
Eid MaximilianFC Herrliberg
Elia GianlucaFC Bioggio
Eray UmutAC Sementina
Ferrini ManueleFC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Fontana PaoloAS Coldrerio
Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Franscella GiovanniAS Cademario
Fusella FedericoSC Balerna
Galimberti AndreaAS Castello
Garrido ManuelAC Bellinzona
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Giani AndreaFC Agno
Grgic IlijaGC Carassesi
Grimani AlessandroFC Locarno
Idrizi ShemsedinAC Arbedo-Castione
Islamaj EjmenAS Comano
Jelmorini StefanoAC Vallemaggia
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Lafranchi LorisFC Cadenazzo
Lavagetti AngeloAS Basso Ceresio
Lunari NicolaFC Someo
Maligno AnthonyAS Comano
Marcionelli GiorgioAC Sementina
Marcone BrunoAC Audax Gudo
Meneghelli AdrianoCO Boglia Cadro
Miccolis GiuseppeGordola Calcio
Milosevic AleksandarFC Drina
Nicastri RosarioAS Coldrerio
Ostinelli MattiaSAV Vacallo
Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Pizzato DarioFC Gossau
Rocca MarioAC Sementina
Rocha AndréAS Minusio
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Salati MarcoFC Rancate
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Tuscano SamueleGordola Calcio
Vassena GianlucaAS Coldrerio