Match center

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 7

Sa 16.03.2013
US Pro Daro 3
US Monte Carasso 2013
5
3
no. gara 210562
Losone Sportiva 3
AC Sementina 2
3
3
no. gara 210560
FC Ascona E2
Grandinani 3
4
9
no. gara 210559
Team Riviera femminile
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
6
2
no. gara 210563
Sassariente E1
Team Camoghè 2009
8
6
no. gara 210561
Sa 23.03.2013
Team Camoghè 2009
US Pro Daro 3
14
0
no. gara 210566
AC Sementina 2
Sassariente E1
0
8
no. gara 210567
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
FC Ascona E2
1
7
no. gara 210564
US Monte Carasso 2013
Team Riviera femminile
3
1
no. gara 210565
Grandinani 3
Losone Sportiva 3
9
5
no. gara 210568
Sa 13.04.2013
FC Ascona E2
Losone Sportiva 3
5
3
no. gara 210569
US Pro Daro 3
AC Sementina 2
2
16
no. gara 210571
Team Riviera femminile
Team Camoghè 2009
2
15
no. gara 210572
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
US Monte Carasso 2013
3
2
no. gara 210573
Sassariente E1
Grandinani 3
4
12
no. gara 210570
Sa 27.04.2013
Team Riviera femminile
Grandinani 3
0
12
no. gara 210581
Sa 04.05.2013
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Ascona E2
1
6
no. gara 210584
AC Sementina 2
US Monte Carasso 2013
11
5
no. gara 210585
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Riviera femminile
5
1
no. gara 210587
Grandinani 3
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
10
2
no. gara 210586
Sassariente E1
US Pro Daro 3
17
0
no. gara 210588
Me 08.05.2013
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
AC Sementina 2
3
7
no. gara 210582
Sa 11.05.2013
FC Ascona E2
US Pro Daro 3
6
2
no. gara 210589
Team Riviera femminile
Sassariente E1
4
19
no. gara 210590
Team Camoghè 2009
AC Sementina 2
10
3
no. gara 210593
US Monte Carasso 2013
Grandinani 3
3
7
no. gara 210592
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
Losone Sportiva 3
0
6
no. gara 210591
Me 15.05.2013
US Monte Carasso 2013
Team Camoghè 2009
3
5
no. gara 210583
Me 22.05.2013
FC Ascona E2
Sassariente E1
7
3
no. gara 210579
Sa 25.05.2013
US Pro Daro 3
Team Riviera femminile
3
12
no. gara 210598
Losone Sportiva 3
US Monte Carasso 2013
6
2
no. gara 210596
AC Sementina 2
FC Ascona E2
2
9
no. gara 210594
Grandinani 3
Team Camoghè 2009
9
2
no. gara 210595
Sassariente E1
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
4
1
no. gara 210597
Me 29.05.2013
US Monte Carasso 2013
FC Ascona E2
4
7
no. gara 210574
Sa 01.06.2013
AC Sementina 2
Team Riviera femminile
5
3
no. gara 210576
Grandinani 3
US Pro Daro 3
12
1
no. gara 210577
Me 05.06.2013
US Pro Daro 3
Losone Sportiva 3
2
1
no. gara 210580
Team Camoghè 2009
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
5
4
no. gara 210575
AC Sementina 2
Grandinani 3
1
7
no. gara 210558
Ve 07.06.2013
Team Camoghè 2009
Losone Sportiva 3
1
1
no. gara 210557
Sa 08.06.2013
Team Riviera femminile
FC Ascona E2
1
1
no. gara 210554
Sassariente Piano 5 - 2004
US Pro Daro 3
6
6
no. gara 210555
US Monte Carasso 2013
Sassariente E1
0
7
no. gara 210556
Me 12.06.2013
Losone Sportiva 3
Sassariente E1
5
4
no. gara 210578

Federazione ticinese di calcio