Match center

Seniori - Gruppo 2

Ve 03.09.2010
US Personico
FC Claro
0
3
no. gara 160824
AC Tenero-Contra 2
FC Lodrino
1
0
no. gara 160823
Team Blenio
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 160821
AC Sementina
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 160820
AC Vallemaggia
AS La Turrita
0
1
no. gara 160822
Ve 10.09.2010
AC Sementina
Team Blenio
3
1
no. gara 160829
AC Audax Gudo
AC Vallemaggia
8
0
no. gara 160828
AS La Turrita
AC Tenero-Contra 2
2
0
no. gara 160827
US Chironico
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 160825
Ve 17.09.2010
Team Blenio
US Chironico
0
1
no. gara 160830
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Audax Gudo
0
4
no. gara 160832
US Personico
AS La Turrita
1
3
no. gara 160833
FC Claro
FC Lodrino
5
1
no. gara 160834
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
0
2
no. gara 160831
Ma 21.09.2010
FC Lodrino
US Personico
1
1
no. gara 160826
Ve 24.09.2010
AS La Turrita
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 160836
AC Audax Gudo
US Personico
1
3
no. gara 160837
AC Sementina
AC Tenero-Contra 2
5
2
no. gara 160838
Team Blenio
AC Vallemaggia
5
0
no. gara 160839
Ma 28.09.2010
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
5
4
no. gara 160835
Ve 01.10.2010
AC Tenero-Contra 2
Team Blenio
2
2
no. gara 160841
US Personico
AC Sementina
4
7
no. gara 160842
FC Lodrino
AS La Turrita
2
3
no. gara 160844
FC Claro
AC Audax Gudo
3
4
no. gara 160843
AC Vallemaggia
US Chironico
0
3
no. gara 160840
Ve 08.10.2010
US Chironico
AS La Turrita
0
2
no. gara 160845
AC Audax Gudo
FC Lodrino
0
0
no. gara 160846
AC Sementina
FC Claro
5
2
no. gara 160847
Team Blenio
US Personico
1
1
no. gara 160848
AC Vallemaggia
AC Tenero-Contra 2
2
0
no. gara 160849
Gi 14.10.2010
FC Lodrino
AC Sementina
2
0
no. gara 160853
Ve 15.10.2010
US Personico
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 160851
AS La Turrita
AC Audax Gudo
2
2
no. gara 160854
FC Claro
Team Blenio
4
1
no. gara 160852
Ve 22.10.2010
Team Blenio
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 160857
AC Sementina
AS La Turrita
4
1
no. gara 160856
US Chironico
AC Audax Gudo
4
3
no. gara 160855
AC Tenero-Contra 2
US Personico
5
3
no. gara 160859
AC Vallemaggia
FC Claro
0
6
no. gara 160858
Me 27.10.2010
US Personico
US Chironico
2
3
no. gara 160860
Ve 29.10.2010
FC Claro
AC Tenero-Contra 2
3
0
no. gara 160861
FC Lodrino
AC Vallemaggia
5
2
no. gara 160862
AS La Turrita
Team Blenio
2
3
no. gara 160863
AC Audax Gudo
AC Sementina
1
3
no. gara 160864
Ve 01.04.2011
AC Tenero-Contra 2
US Chironico
0
2
no. gara 160850
Ve 08.04.2011
US Chironico
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 160865
FC Lodrino
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
0
no. gara 160868
FC Claro
US Personico
1
0
no. gara 160869
Me 13.04.2011
AC Audax Gudo
Team Blenio
3
0
no. gara 160866
Ve 15.04.2011
FC Claro
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 160870
US Personico
FC Lodrino
1
4
no. gara 160871
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AS La Turrita
3
3
no. gara 160872
AC Vallemaggia
AC Audax Gudo
0
0
no. gara 160873
Lu 18.04.2011
Team Blenio
AC Sementina
2
6
no. gara 160874
Ve 29.04.2011
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 160876
Lu 02.05.2011
FC Lodrino
FC Claro
1
1
no. gara 160879
Ma 03.05.2011
AS La Turrita
AC Vallemaggia
6
1
no. gara 160867
Ve 06.05.2011
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Sementina
2
3
no. gara 160883
US Personico
AC Audax Gudo
3
2
no. gara 160882
FC Claro
AS La Turrita
1
0
no. gara 160881
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
4
2
no. gara 160880
AC Vallemaggia
Team Blenio
1
3
no. gara 160884
Gi 12.05.2011
AC Sementina
US Personico
3
2
no. gara 160887
Ve 13.05.2011
US Chironico
AC Vallemaggia
4
2
no. gara 160885
Team Blenio
AC Tenero-Contra 2
4
0
no. gara 160886
AC Audax Gudo
FC Claro
0
1
no. gara 160888
AS La Turrita
FC Lodrino
3
4
no. gara 160889
Ma 17.05.2011
US Chironico
Team Blenio
2
1
no. gara 160875
AS La Turrita
US Personico
2
0
no. gara 160878
Me 18.05.2011
AC Audax Gudo
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
1
no. gara 160877
Ve 20.05.2011
FC Claro
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 160892
US Personico
Team Blenio
4
1
no. gara 160893
AS La Turrita
US Chironico
5
0
no. gara 160890
FC Lodrino
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 160891
AC Tenero-Contra 2
AC Vallemaggia
7
1
no. gara 160894
Me 25.05.2011
AC Vallemaggia
US Personico
0
3
no. gara 160896
Gi 26.05.2011
AC Sementina
FC Lodrino
9
0
no. gara 160898
FC Claro
Team Blenio
1
2
no. gara 160897
Ve 27.05.2011
US Chironico
AC Tenero-Contra 2
2
2
no. gara 160895
Ma 31.05.2011
US Personico
AC Tenero-Contra 2
1
1
no. gara 160904
Ma 07.06.2011
AS La Turrita
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 160901
FC Lodrino
Team Blenio
2
0
no. gara 160902
AC Tenero-Contra 2
FC Claro
0
2
no. gara 160906
Ve 10.06.2011
US Chironico
US Personico
3
1
no. gara 160905
AC Sementina
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 160909
Team Blenio
AS La Turrita
0
3
no. gara 160908
AC Vallemaggia
FC Lodrino
0
2
no. gara 160907
Me 15.06.2011
FC Claro
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
VN
no. gara 160903
AC Audax Gudo
AS La Turrita
3
0
F
no. gara 160899
Gi 16.06.2011
AC Audax Gudo
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 160900