Match center

Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

Sa 19.03.2011
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
Team Camoghè 2
1
3
no. gara 206484
FC Ascona 1
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
4
2
no. gara 206485
Gi 24.03.2011
Sassariente 2010
ACB- BA11
4
3
no. gara 206483
Sa 26.03.2011
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
US Giubiasco B10-1
14
1
no. gara 206487
Team Camoghè 2
FC Ascona 1
1
8
no. gara 206488
AC Vallemaggia 2
ACB- BA11
4
5
no. gara 206490
Sa 02.04.2011
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
AC Vallemaggia 2
9
10
no. gara 206491
US Giubiasco B10-1
Team Camoghè 2
3
6
no. gara 206493
FC Ascona 1
Sassariente 2010
4
4
no. gara 206492
Grandinani 1
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
0
7
no. gara 206494
Me 06.04.2011
US Giubiasco B10-1
Grandinani 1
5
1
no. gara 206486
Sa 09.04.2011
ACB- BA11
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
2
2
no. gara 206498
Sassariente 2010
US Giubiasco B10-1
0
0
VN
no. gara 206496
Team Camoghè 2
Grandinani 1
0
2
no. gara 206495
AC Vallemaggia 2
FC Ascona 1
3
16
no. gara 206497
Sa 16.04.2011
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Camoghè 2
6
2
no. gara 206502
US Giubiasco B10-1
AC Vallemaggia 2
3
5
no. gara 206500
FC Ascona 1
ACB- BA11
11
5
no. gara 206499
Gi 28.04.2011
Grandinani 1
Sassariente 2010
1
8
no. gara 206501
Sa 30.04.2011
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
FC Ascona 1
4
11
no. gara 206506
Ma 03.05.2011
US Giubiasco B10-1
ACB- BA11
3
10
no. gara 206505
Me 04.05.2011
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Sassariente 2010
3
5
no. gara 206503
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Ascona 1
US Giubiasco B10-1
15
1
no. gara 206514
ACB- BA11
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
2
3
no. gara 206512
AC Vallemaggia 2
Team Camoghè 2
5
2
no. gara 206511
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
Grandinani 1
2
5
no. gara 206513
Me 18.05.2011
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
Sassariente 2010
3
5
no. gara 206489
AC Vallemaggia 2
Grandinani 1
10
1
no. gara 206504
Sa 21.05.2011
Grandinani 1
FC Ascona 1
1
17
no. gara 206515
Team Camoghè 2
ACB- BA11
0
2
no. gara 206517
Sassariente 2010
AC Vallemaggia 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 206518
Me 25.05.2011
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
8
5
no. gara 206516
Sa 28.05.2011
Team Camoghè 2
Sassariente 2010
0
7
no. gara 206510
Team Allievi Cadenazzo
AC Vallemaggia 2
12
4
no. gara 206509
US Giubiasco B10-1
Team Bellinzona Daro 3
2
6
no. gara 206507
Grandinani 1
ACB- BA11
3
10
no. gara 206508

Federazione ticinese di calcio