Match center

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 19.03.2011
FC Locarno 2
Team Matro 3
2
1
no. gara 204962
Selezione Locarnese
US Monte Carasso 2005
2
4
no. gara 204960
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Riviera 2
0
1
no. gara 204959
Me 23.03.2011
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
Losone Sportiva 3
1
4
no. gara 204961
Sa 26.03.2011
Losone Sportiva 3
FC Locarno 2
2
8
no. gara 204965
Team Matro 3
AC Vallemaggia 1
1
2
no. gara 204964
US Monte Carasso 2005
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
8
1
no. gara 204966
Team Camoghè
Losone Sportiva 2
6
0
no. gara 204968
Team Riviera 2
Selezione Locarnese
0
1
no. gara 204967
Sa 02.04.2011
US Pro Daro 1
Team Matro 3
4
4
no. gara 204973
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 3
1
0
no. gara 204972
Selezione Locarnese
Team Camoghè
6
3
no. gara 204969
FC Locarno 2
US Monte Carasso 2005
0
3
F
no. gara 204971
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
Team Riviera 2
1
2
no. gara 204970
Me 06.04.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
AC Vallemaggia 1
3
1
no. gara 204975
Sa 09.04.2011
Team Riviera 2
FC Locarno 2
2
2
no. gara 204976
Losone Sportiva 2
Selezione Locarnese
1
8
no. gara 204978
Losone Sportiva 3
US Pro Daro 1
2
5
no. gara 204974
Team Camoghè
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
6
3
no. gara 204977
Me 13.04.2011
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
Losone Sportiva 2
8
3
no. gara 204979
AC Vallemaggia 1
US Pro Daro 1
1
2
no. gara 204963
US Monte Carasso 2005
Team Matro 3
2
1
no. gara 204984
Sa 16.04.2011
US Pro Daro 1
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
1
no. gara 204982
Team Matro 3
Losone Sportiva 3
7
2
no. gara 204983
AC Vallemaggia 1
Team Riviera 2
1
3
no. gara 204981
FC Locarno 2
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 204980
Sa 30.04.2011
Losone Sportiva 2
FC Locarno 2
1
1
no. gara 204987
Team Riviera 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
3
no. gara 204985
Selezione Locarnese
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
9
0
no. gara 204988
Ma 03.05.2011
Team Matro 3
Team Riviera 2
0
1
no. gara 204992
Me 04.05.2011
AC Vallemaggia 1
Losone Sportiva 2
5
4
no. gara 204990
Sa 07.05.2011
US Pro Daro 1
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 204991
Losone Sportiva 3
US Monte Carasso 2005
1
2
no. gara 204993
Team Matro 3
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
10
0
no. gara 205010
Ma 10.05.2011
Team Camoghè
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
2
no. gara 204986
Me 11.05.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
Team Riviera 2
2
1
no. gara 205003
Sa 14.05.2011
Team Riviera 2
Losone Sportiva 3
7
1
no. gara 204994
Team Camoghè
Team Matro 3
7
4
no. gara 204995
Losone Sportiva 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
5
no. gara 204996
Selezione Locarnese
AC Vallemaggia 1
4
1
no. gara 204997
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
FC Locarno 2
0
4
no. gara 204998
Me 18.05.2011
FC Locarno 2
Selezione Locarnese
0
1
no. gara 204989
Team Matro 3
Losone Sportiva 2
5
0
no. gara 205001
Sa 21.05.2011
Losone Sportiva 3
Team Camoghè
1
3
no. gara 205002
US Pro Daro 1
Selezione Locarnese
2
2
no. gara 205000
AC Vallemaggia 1
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
7
1
no. gara 204999
Me 25.05.2011
Team Camoghè
US Monte Carasso 2005
3
3
no. gara 205004
Sa 28.05.2011
Losone Sportiva 2
Losone Sportiva 3
0
5
no. gara 205005
Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
US Pro Daro 1
1
8
no. gara 205007
Selezione Locarnese
Team Matro 3
7
1
no. gara 205006
Lu 30.05.2011
FC Locarno 2
AC Vallemaggia 1
2
2
no. gara 205008
Me 01.06.2011
US Monte Carasso 2005
Losone Sportiva 2
4
2
no. gara 205012
Sa 04.06.2011
US Pro Daro 1
FC Locarno 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 205009
Me 08.06.2011
Team Riviera 2
Team Camoghè
0
2
no. gara 205013
Gi 09.06.2011
Selezione Locarnese
Losone Sportiva 3
3
0
no. gara 205011

Federazione ticinese di calcio