Match center

Allievi C livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 19.03.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 1
San Zeno
5
1
no. gara 204539
Sassariente
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
1
no. gara 204537
Grandinani
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
3
no. gara 204536
Basso Ceresio
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
3
2
no. gara 204535
FC Stella Capriasca
USG-ACB 2
0
1
no. gara 204538
Me 23.03.2011
USG-ACB 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
0
no. gara 204543
Sa 26.03.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente
1
6
no. gara 204545
San Zeno
ACB-B2
2
2
no. gara 204542
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Leventina Calcio
3
1
no. gara 204541
Basso Ceresio
Grandinani
5
2
no. gara 204546
Locarno-Solduno C1
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 204544
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
3
3
no. gara 204550
Sassariente
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 204548
Grandinani
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
0
4
no. gara 204547
Leventina Calcio
San Zeno
3
3
no. gara 204552
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
2
no. gara 204549
ACB-B2
USG-ACB 2
0
0
no. gara 204551
Me 06.04.2011
ACB-B2
Leventina Calcio
8
0
no. gara 204540
Sa 09.04.2011
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
San Zeno
3
3
no. gara 204553
Grandinani
Sassariente
0
6
no. gara 204558
USG-ACB 2
Leventina Calcio
9
0
no. gara 204554
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 204557
Locarno-Solduno C1
ACB-B2
3
1
no. gara 204555
Sa 16.04.2011
Sassariente
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
0
8
no. gara 204559
FC Stella Capriasca
Grandinani
1
2
no. gara 204560
ACB-B2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
5
no. gara 204562
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Basso Ceresio
3
1
no. gara 204561
Ma 19.04.2011
San Zeno
USG-ACB 2
2
6
no. gara 204564
Sa 30.04.2011
Locarno-Solduno C1
San Zeno
2
3
no. gara 204566
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
USG-ACB 2
0
3
no. gara 204565
Grandinani
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
3
no. gara 204569
Ma 03.05.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 204556
Me 04.05.2011
Leventina Calcio
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
2
no. gara 204563
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Stella Capriasca
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
3
1
no. gara 204571
USG-ACB 2
Locarno-Solduno C1
0
2
no. gara 204576
Leventina Calcio
Basso Ceresio
0
5
no. gara 204574
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Sassariente
3
4
no. gara 204572
ACB-B2
Grandinani
1
2
no. gara 204573
Me 11.05.2011
Sassariente
FC Stella Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 204570
Sa 14.05.2011
Sassariente
ACB-B2
4
1
no. gara 204581
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
USG-ACB 2
0
9
no. gara 204578
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
Locarno-Solduno C1
1
2
no. gara 204577
Grandinani
Leventina Calcio
1
1
no. gara 204580
Basso Ceresio
San Zeno
3
3
no. gara 204579
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 1
5
0
no. gara 204582
Lu 16.05.2011
Basso Ceresio
ACB-B2
3
3
no. gara 204568
Me 18.05.2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Leventina Calcio
5
1
no. gara 204567
Gi 19.05.2011
USG-ACB 2
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 204587
Sa 21.05.2011
ACB-B2
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 204584
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
2
3
no. gara 204583
Locarno-Solduno C1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
1
no. gara 204588
San Zeno
Grandinani
3
1
no. gara 204586
Leventina Calcio
Sassariente
0
9
no. gara 204585
Me 25.05.2011
San Zeno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
4
no. gara 204575
USG-ACB 2
Sassariente
1
0
no. gara 204598
Sa 28.05.2011
Sassariente
San Zeno
3
2
no. gara 204592
Grandinani
USG-ACB 2
0
7
no. gara 204591
Basso Ceresio
Locarno-Solduno C1
3
7
no. gara 204590
FC Stella Capriasca
Leventina Calcio
4
0
no. gara 204593
FC Rapid Lugano 1
ACB-B2
0
2
no. gara 204594
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
4
2
no. gara 204589
Sa 04.06.2011
Leventina Calcio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
4
no. gara 204596
Locarno-Solduno C1
Grandinani
4
2
no. gara 204599
Me 08.06.2011
ACB-B2
Mendrisiotto Calcio U18
4
2
no. gara 204595
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Basso Ceresio
3
4
no. gara 204600
Lu 13.06.2011
San Zeno
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 204597